Pinseløp Dag 2

Ringerike O-lag 04.06.01


Resultatliste per klasse

D11-12| D11-12N| D/H 10 u tid| D13-14| D13-16C| D13-16N| 
D15-16| D17-18| D17C| D17N| D19-20| D19AK|
D21AL| D35| D40| D45| D50| D55|
D60| D65| D70| H11-12| H11-12N| H13-14|
H13-16C| H13-16N| H15-16| H17-18| H17C| H17N|
H19-20| H19AK| H21AL| H35-| H40| H45-|
H50-| H55| H60| H65| H70| H75|
H80|

Resultatliste D11-12

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Svingheim,Kari                  Hadeland OL            647     :22:52  
 2	Øverøyen,Rannveig               Tyrving, IL            644     :24:06  
 3	Klyve,Line                      Oppsal IF              644     :33:42  
 4	Berge,Ingrid                    Tyrving, IL            644     :41:49  
 5	Grønhovd,Marita                 Modum OL               861     :59:15  
 6	Tiltnes,Ida                     Tyrving, IL            644    1:02:21  
 7	Kasin,Christina                 Kongsberg OL           861    1:02:27  
 8	Nordbø,Jeanette                 L/F Hønefoss Orienteri 861    1:03:58  
  

Resultatliste D11-12N

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Hope,Ida                        Modum OL               861     :20:37  
 2	Jensen,Anne Røed                Eiker OL               861     :23:49  
 3	Kvåle,Barbro                    Hadeland OL            647     :24:57  
 4	Kopland,Maren                   Modum OL               861     :27:25  
 5	Fagerås,Mari                    Ringerike OL           861     :28:38  
 6	Larsen,Elisabeth Karlstad       Ringerike OL           861     :28:39  
 7	Sundvoll,Ulrikke                Hadeland OL            647     :29:03  
 8	Tollehaug,Inger Anita           Eiker OL               861     :29:36  
 9	Enger,Trine                     Modum OL               861     :35:49  
 10	Haraldsen,Tone                  L/F Hønefoss Orienteri 861     :38:50  
 11	Remme,Astri Marie               Porsgrunn OL           923     :46:58  
  

Resultatliste D/H 10 u tid

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
   	Baklid,Anette                   Konnerud IL            861    
  

Resultatliste D13-14

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Lysaker,Tine                    Eiker OL               861     :41:50  
 2	Tokheim,Mari Oppedal            Lierbygda OL           861     :45:42  
 3	Ask-Henriksen,Kristin           Konnerud IL            861     :47:38  
 4	Bøen,Benedikte                  Porsgrunn OL           923     :49:45  
 5	Bondehagen,Stina                L/F Hønefoss Orienteri 861     :53:41  
 6	Sandvold,Marianne               Porsgrunn OL           923    1:05:23  
 DSQ	Gabrielsen,Marlene F.           Eiker OL               861    1:10:32  
  

Resultatliste D13-16C

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Larsen,Synøve Karlstad          Ringerike OL           861     :44:58  
 DNS	Nordbø,Susanne                  L/F Hønefoss Orienteri 861             
  

Resultatliste D13-16N

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Jensen,Rita Farmen              Hedrum OL              648     :36:25  
 2	Kristensen,Eva                  Asker SK               644     :41:56  
 DSQ	Schanche,Ingeborg Hoftun        Asker SK               644     :54:15  
  

Resultatliste D15-16

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Dalby,Karen                     Oppsal IF              644     :41:51  
 2	Svenne,Ida S.                   Eiker OL               861     :42:59  
 3	Lysaker,Silje                   Eiker OL               861     :43:18  
 4	Fasting,Mari M.                 Moss, OK               643     :44:01  
 5	Fasting,Guro                    Moss, OK               643     :44:34  
 6	Brochmann,Lone K.               Eiker OL               861     :45:16  
 7	Bjerke,Ann Kristin              Hedrum OL              648     :49:16  
 8	Katrud,Siri                     Eiker OL               861     :50:24  
 9	Johansen,Monica                 Moss, OK               643     :51:06  
 10	Post,Martine                    Kolbotn & Skimt OL     644     :54:09  
 11	Sandberg,Marianne S.            Modum OL               861     :57:50  
 DSQ	Gabrielsen,Kristine F.          Eiker OL               861     :46:03  
 DNS	Hansen,Hilde Berg               Horten OK              648             
  

Resultatliste D17-18

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Svanberg,Ida                    Røyken OL              861     :50:29  
 2	Ask-Henriksen,Hege              Konnerud IL            861     :52:41  
 3	Østby,Marte Grande              Porsgrunn OL           923     :53:40  
 4	Hagman,Line                     Kolbotn & Skimt OL     644     :56:45  
 5	Torpe,Kaja                      Porsgrunn OL           923    1:04:24  
 6	Johannessen,Hege H.             Røyken OL              861    1:11:38  
 7	Jonassen,Mari Bergkastet        Kolbotn & Skimt OL     644    1:12:35  
 8	Thorrud,Åse Marit               Modum OL               861    1:28:17  
 DSQ	Eckdahl,Anne Grethe             Horten OK              648     :16:27  
 DNS	Pretanel,Ida Vik                Modum OL               861             
  

Resultatliste D17C

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Reppesgård,May-Britt            Hedrum OL              648     :36:52  
 2	Jensen,Ranveig Farmen           Hedrum OL              648     :37:14  
 3	Birkeland,Kari Ann Omli         Nydalens SK            644     :40:06  
 4	Westin,Lenka                    Porsgrunn OL           923     :40:08  
 5	Sirnes,Helene                   Nittedal O-Lag         861     :41:51  
 6	Bjerke,Nina                     Hedrum OL              648     :43:08  
 7	Kjemperud,Camilla               L/F Hønefoss Orienteri 861     :44:11  
 8	Strømstad,Trine                 Fossum IF              644     :44:21  
 9	Fjeldheim,Monique               Konnerud IL            861     :45:04  
 10	Fossen,Marianne                 Eiker OL               861     :45:36  
 11	Remme,Brita                     Porsgrunn OL           923     :45:49  
 12	Klyve,Trude                     Oppsal IF              644     :46:46  
 13	Byfuglien,Ingrid                Gjø-Vard OL            647     :46:52  
 14	Blindheim,Jorunn                Lillomarka OL          644     :47:39  
 15	Kjølstad,Anne Gro               Trollo, OL             648     :50:04  
 16	Sundelin,Tove Rikheim           Bækkelagets SPK        644     :51:30  
 17	Gundersen,Anne Lise Holm        Sturla, IF             861     :51:45  
 18	Holt,Kari R.                    Hedrum OL              648     :53:02  
 19	Enger,Lill-Kristin              Modum OL               861     :53:06  
 20	Grøthe,Linda                    L/F Hønefoss Orienteri 861     :53:55  
 21	Johannessen,Elisabeth H.        Røyken OL              861     :55:53  
 22	Walle,Marianne                  L/F Hønefoss Orienteri 861    1:04:13  
 23	Bondehagen,Solveig              L/F Hønefoss Orienteri 861    1:05:51  
 24	Andersen,Vigdis                 Konnerud IL            861    1:06:06  
 25	Svenne,Vibeke                   Eiker OL               861    1:09:23  
 DSQ	Wærp,Cecilie Strømme            Oslo Studentenes IK    644     :53:26  
 DNS	Austad,Anne-Grete               Rond OL                647             
 DNS	Hoftun,Ingvill                  Asker SK               644             
 DNS	Holo,Eldri                      Tyrving, IL            644             
 DNS	Hørtvedt,Lise                   Kongsberg OL           861             
  

Resultatliste D17N

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Hellenes,Hilde Gunn             Hedrum OL              648     :37:49  
 DNS	Johansen,Maria                  Sturla, IF             861             
  

Resultatliste D19-20

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 DSQ	Tokheim,Anna Oppedal            Lierbygda OL           861    1:57:31  
  

Resultatliste D19AK

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Kolberg,Guro                    Tyrving, IL            644     :44:37  
 2	Eckdahl,Silje                   Horten OK              648     :46:05  
 3	Feiring,Hege                    Tyrving, IL            644     :46:42  
 4	Hope,May Ingela                 Modum OL               861     :48:17  
 5	Johansen,Gro Anita              Horten OK              648     :49:48  
 6	Midtskogen,Heidi Næss           Botne SK               648     :52:53  
 7	Spjelkavik,Siri                 Tyrving, IL            644     :56:40  
 8	Sandvand,Christina              Lillomarka OL          644     :57:11  
 9	Frysjøenden,Elin                Moss, OK               643     :58:47  
 10	Aksnes,Kristin                  Lillomarka OL          644     :59:27  
 11	Hermansen,Kari                  Trollo, OL             648     :59:29  
 12	Yli-Jama,Paula                  Lillomarka OL          644    1:00:20  
 13	Syversen,Ida                    Røyken OL              861    1:00:23  
 14	Vie,Sigrid Melander             NTNUI                  863    1:00:45  
 15	Thingelstad,Vigdis              Asker SK               644    1:01:13  
 16	Eklund,Ingrid                   Lierbygda OL           861    1:01:32  
 17	Wegener,Ann Mette               Konnerud IL            861    1:12:14  
 18	Kjemperud,Marit                 L/F Hønefoss Orienteri 861    1:15:22  
 DSQ	Eger,Kristin                    Kongsberg OL           861    1:06:40  
  

Resultatliste D21AL

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Myrvold,Ragnhild                Kongsberg OL           861    1:03:20  
 2	Andersen,Marianne               NTNUI                  863    1:05:08  
 3	Jensen,Torunn Ø                 Nydalens SK            644    1:08:15  
 4	Fey,Zsuzsa                      IFK Lidingø            654    1:10:52  
 5	Jensen,Birgit Ø                 Tyrving, IL            644    1:12:24  
 6	Heggedal,Isa                    Konnerud IL            861    1:15:33  
 7	Kringhaug,Kirsti                Lillomarka OL          644    1:18:41  
 8	Grydeland,Berit Sofie           Tyrving, IL            644    1:19:22  
 9	Heggedal,Unn Hilde              Kongsberg OL           861    1:22:17  
 10	Wood,Sue                        Warrior OC             BU     1:58:45  
 DSQ	Dyrkorn,Torun                   Eiker OL               861    1:12:07  
 DSQ	Lysaker,Selma                   Eiker OL               861    1:56:20  
 DNS	Undstad,Ingrid                  Sandefjord OK          648             
 DNS	Torp,Sigrid S                   Lifjell OL             923             
  

Resultatliste D35

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Drage,Anita Sørensen            Kongsberg OL           861    1:00:55  
 2	Dalberg,Ingrid Haga             Hadeland OL            647    1:05:09  
 DSQ	Solbergseter,Mette              Austmarka IL           646     :58:41  
  

Resultatliste D40

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Bøen,Eli Marie                  Porsgrunn OL           923     :56:33  
 2	Danielsen,Berit                 Tyrving, IL            644    1:03:05  
 3	Ask-Henriksen,Karin             Konnerud IL            861    1:04:27  
 4	Berge,Berit                     Tyrving, IL            644    1:06:27  
 5	Gåsvik,Helen                    Lierbygda OL           861    1:07:42  
 6	Johansen,Elisabeth M.           Moss, OK               643    1:17:46  
 7	Transeth,Cathrine               Røyken OL              861    1:21:31  
 8	Ludvigsen,Gro Hege              Måren OK               644    1:30:26  
 9	Sandvold,Marit                  Porsgrunn OL           923    2:02:46  
 DSQ	Bergkastet,Inger                Kolbotn & Skimt OL     644     :56:05  
 DNS	Olsen,Kirsti Aas                Eiker OL               861             
  

Resultatliste D45

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Øverøyen,Kari                   Tyrving, IL            644     :39:00  
 2	Svingheim,Anne Kathrine         Hadeland OL            647     :39:57  
 3	Hultgreen,Wenche                Konnerud IL            861     :41:12  
 4	Olsen,Turid Rustand             Kongsberg OL           861     :42:02  
 5	Haverstad,Helga                 Lierbygda OL           861     :42:54  
 6	Svanberg,Bjørg                  Røyken OL              861     :44:02  
 7	Luchsinger,Pirjo                Kongsberg OL           861     :44:08  
 8	Lilja,Sirpa                     Modum OL               861     :47:05  
 9	Gran,Aud                        Tyrving, IL            644     :49:29  
 10	Røste,Aud Mona                  Hadeland OL            647     :51:19  
 11	Grande,Tone                     Sturla, IF             861     :51:44  
 12	Tokheim,Berit Oppedal           Lierbygda OL           861     :52:48  
 13	Eine,Toril                      Lommedalens IL         644     :54:13  
 14	Tiltnes,Inger                   Tyrving, IL            644     :54:27  
 15	Nilstad,Randi                   Tyrving, IL            644     :56:39  
 16	Johansen,Grethe Wanvik          Sturla, IF             861    1:14:41  
 17	Nauf,Anne Marit                 Hedrum OL              648    1:16:07  
 18	Hansen,Randi                    Arnadal IL             648    1:18:24  
 19	Kolberg,Nina                    Tyrving, IL            644    1:26:49  
  

Resultatliste D50

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Ursin,Nora                      Fossum IF              644     :37:42  
 2	Sagberg,Anne                    Stabæk IF              644     :41:30  
 3	Vågsnes,Marit                   Kolbotn & Skimt OL     644     :50:59  
 4	Sundby,Brit                     Sandefjord OK          648     :52:12  
 5	Møller,Tove                     Eiker OL               861     :53:28  
 6	Spjelkavik,Aud I.               Tyrving, IL            644     :57:09  
 7	Saugerud,Atie D.                Tyrving, IL            644    1:00:36  
 8	Ryeng,Grethe Lill               Tyrving, IL            644    1:12:22  
  

Resultatliste D55

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Lindhe,Ulla                     OK Stern               BU      :38:32  
 2	Tho,Kjersti                     Stabæk IF              644     :41:29  
 3	Bræck,Hanne                     Kongsberg OL           861     :45:30  
 4	Lome-Hagman,Ingrid              Kolbotn & Skimt OL     644     :45:48  
 5	Holmboe,Siri                    Tyrving, IL            644     :45:54  
 6	Ibsen,Elisabeth                 Lommedalens IL         644     :47:16  
 7	Lindløv,Inger                   Moss, OK               643     :48:05  
 8	Dahlen,Elin                     Gjø-Vard OL            647     :48:44  
 9	Bekkelund,Birgitte              Røyken OL              861     :48:55  
 10	Pirozzi,Brit Forsell            Lunds OK               BU      :49:31  
 11	Myrvold,Gerd Signe              Kongsberg OL           861     :52:13  
 12	Vigander,Kristin                Fossum IF              644     :52:46  
 13	Halck,Inger                     Måren OK               644     :53:03  
 14	Rogstad,Astri                   Fossum IF              644     :53:31  
 15	Kvaase,Inger Elisabeth          Bækkelagets SPK        644    1:00:10  
 16	Lie,Astrid R.                   Hedrum OL              648    1:03:04  
 17	Fanueldsen,Brynhild             Fossum IF              644    1:04:40  
  

Resultatliste D60

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Jensen,Marit Økern              Bærums SK              644     :42:32  
 2	Tidemann,Lajla                  Lommedalens IL         644     :43:44  
 3	Bratland,Turid                  Fossum IF              644     :44:26  
 4	Skarholt,Angnes                 Sandefjord OK          648     :45:44  
 5	Bøhlerengen,Unni                Måren OK               644     :46:16  
 6	Hoff,Wenche                     Tyrving, IL            644     :47:27  
 7	Ronæss,Anne-Lise                Porsgrunn OL           923     :54:35  
 DNS	Seip,Tirill Liby                Porsgrunn OL           923             
  

Resultatliste D65

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Laukli,Anbjørg                  Konnerud IL            861     :52:03  
 2	Sommerhein,Rannveig             Horten OK              648     :55:27  
 3	Rognstad,Jorånn                 Hadeland OL            647    1:03:14  
 4	Engell,Ingrid                   Modum OL               861    1:04:55  
 5	Eilerås,Solveig                 Trollo, OL             648    1:34:51  
 DSQ	Jahren,Gerd                     Bærums SK              644    1:34:04  
  

Resultatliste D70

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Kjøllstad,Randi                 Trollo, OL             648     :57:48  
  

Resultatliste H11-12

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Nørbech,Torgeir                 Ringerike OL           861     :19:25  
 2	Luchsinger,Harri                Kongsberg OL           861     :22:10  
 3	Heggedal,Håkon                  Kongsberg OL           861     :23:28  
 4	Bjerke,Kristian                 Hedrum OL              648     :23:41  
 5	Gåsvik,Sindre Andersen          Lierbygda OL           861     :26:56  
 6	Heggedal,Erik                   Kongsberg OL           861     :27:26  
 7	Kvåle,Hans Jørgen               Hadeland OL            647     :27:40  
 8	Weltzien,Espen Hultgreen        Konnerud IL            861     :30:49  
 9	Stensrud,Viggo Venn             Kongsberg OL           861     :31:29  
 10	Samuelsen,Håkon Jaren           Konnerud IL            861     :34:46  
 11	Jonassen,Eivind B.              Kolbotn & Skimt OL     644     :36:11  
 12	Engdahl,Anders Kokkvoll         Tyrving, IL            644     :41:09  
 13	Wegener,Martin                  Konnerud IL            861     :43:31  
 14	Haverstad,Eirik                 Lierbygda OL           861    1:03:07  
  

Resultatliste H11-12N

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Tandrevold,Eivind               Fossum IF              644     :21:29  
 2	Midtskogen,Sigbjørn Næss        Botne SK               648     :23:26  
 3	Johannessen,Eirik H.            Røyken OL              861     :25:34  
 4	Hole,Jason Ludvigsen            Ås-NLH Orientering     644     :25:45  
 5	Bjerke,Sondre                   Hedrum OL              648     :26:09  
 6	Byfuglien,Martin                Gjø-Vard OL            647     :53:25  
  

Resultatliste H13-14

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Haverstad,Sindre                Lierbygda OL           861     :32:03  
 2	Haare,Erik                      Konnerud IL            861     :33:33  
 3	Sørensen,Martin                 Eiker OL               861     :34:11  
 4	Grønhovd,Niklas                 Modum OL               861     :35:14  
 5	Bondehagen,Anders               L/F Hønefoss Orienteri 861     :37:46  
 6	Østby,Torbjørn Grande           Sturla, IF             923     :41:06  
 7	Kjemperud,Leif Inge             L/F Hønefoss Orienteri 861     :42:08  
 8	Ekeberg,Bjørn                   Tyrving, IL            644     :47:26  
 9	Jensen,Truls B                  Tyrving, IL            644     :48:27  
 10	Kopland,Karsten                 Modum OL               861     :50:05  
 11	Sevaldsen,Jens B.               Kongsberg OL           861    1:01:30  
 12	Stenstad,Kristoffer             Oppsal IF              644    1:08:42  
 DSQ	Dahl,Lars Tronrud               Ringerike OL           861    1:05:41  
 DNS	Berge,Harald                    Tyrving, IL            644             
  

Resultatliste H13-16C

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Nordkvelde,Christian            Hedrum OL              648     :23:52  
 2	Hultgreen,Anders E.             Ringerike OL           861     :25:05  
 3	Hole,Alvaro Ludvigsen           Ås-NLH Orientering     644     :34:24  
 4	Kihle,Ola D.                    Ringerike OL           861     :41:07  
 5	Sundvoll,Viggo                  Hadeland OL            647     :44:21  
 DNS	Narvestad,Sigurd H.             Hadeland OL            647             
  

Resultatliste H13-16N

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 DNS	Skjeie,Hans Christian Bakken    Eiker OL               861             
  

Resultatliste H15-16

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Sørensen,Øystein                Eiker OL               861     :41:44  
 2	Sundelin,Øystein Rikheim        Bækkelagets SPK        644     :53:45  
 3	Pettersen,Morten Nilstad        Tyrving, IL            644     :53:55  
 4	Skjaker,Stein Arve              Hadeland OL            647     :56:00  
 5	Sandvold,Kenneth                Eiker OL               861     :56:43  
 6	Jensen,Erik Røed                Eiker OL               861    1:00:16  
 7	Grønhovd,Arno                   Modum OL               861    1:05:10  
 8	Ytrehus,Sigbjørn                Ringerike OL           861    1:06:09  
 9	Samuelsen,Øystein Jaren         Konnerud IL            861    1:19:14  
 10	Klyve,Stian                     Oppsal IF              644    1:30:20  
 DSQ	Jonassen,Endre Bergkastet       Kolbotn & Skimt OL     644    1:16:24  
 DNS	Salomonsen,Rune                 Bækkelagets SPK        644             
  

Resultatliste H17-18

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Dalby,Kristian                  Halden SK              643     :48:28  
 2	Brunes,Morten                   Modum OL               861     :52:01  
 3	Svingheim,Magnus                Hadeland OL            647     :52:21  
 4	Tiltnes,Anders                  Tyrving, IL            644     :55:29  
 5	Nørbech,Jostein                 Ringerike OL           861     :57:36  
 6	Sveen,Kim Andre Røste           Hadeland OL            647     :58:14  
 7	Engdahl,Geir Kokkvoll           Tyrving, IL            644     :59:10  
 8	Bleken,Ole Kristian             Hadeland OL            647    1:02:15  
 9	Kvaale,Steinar R.               Høydalsmo IL - Oriente 923    1:06:05  
 10	Hultgreen,Håkon E.              Ringerike OL           861    1:06:59  
 11	Furuheim,Thomas                 Skien OK               923    1:13:22  
 12	Grønhovd,Lars                   Modum OL               861    1:27:59  
 DSQ	Bergheim,Hans Rune              Skien OK               923    1:09:30  
 DSQ	Øksenholt,Jørgen B.             Skien OK               923    1:22:40  
 DSQ	Rønningen,Thomas                Hauken, IL - Orienteri 923    1:30:28  
 DNS	Narvestad,Halvor                Hadeland OL            647             
  

Resultatliste H17C

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Amundsen,Terje                  Konnerud IL            861     :27:30  
 2	Enger,Sven                      Modum OL               861     :28:00  
 3	Hope,Gunnar                     Modum OL               861     :28:53  
 4	Omfjord,Per Rune                Lillomarka OL          644     :29:20  
 5	Gabrielsen,Odd Eivind           Eiker OL               861     :31:17  
 6	Jansson,Tommy                   Røyken OL              861     :32:05  
 7	Strøm,Per Einar                 Hedrum OL              648     :33:28  
 8	Jensen,Børre                    Eiker OL               861     :33:48  
 9	Andersen,Øystein                Konnerud IL            861     :33:51  
 10	Bondehagen,Tom                  L/F Hønefoss Orienteri 861     :34:33  
 11	Nyhagen,Morten                  L/F Hønefoss Orienteri 861     :36:00  
 12	Brochmann,Torgeir               Eiker OL               861     :36:31  
 13	Eriksen,Viggo                   Lommedalens IL         644     :36:53  
 14	Bjerke,Sten Ø.                  Hedrum OL              648     :37:53  
 15	Jensen,Yngve                    Hedrum OL              648     :40:39  
 16	Jonassen,Erik                   Kolbotn & Skimt OL     644     :41:57  
 17	Søvik,Atle                      Tyrving, IL            644     :45:06  
 18	Sørum,Arnfinn                   Skien OK               923     :47:09  
 19	Ruud,Ole Petter                 Horten OK              648     :47:15  
 20	Andresen,Morten                 Hedrum OL              648     :48:18  
 21	Andersen,Eigil                  Konnerud IL            861     :52:13  
 22	Østerud,Lars-Erik               Tyrving, IL            644     :53:58  
 23	Johansen,Svein                  Stranden IL            861     :58:29  
 24	Knutheim,Kjetil                 Horten OK              648    1:02:29  
 25	Balliere,Dirk                   Kongsberg OL           861    1:46:43  
 DNS	Ringheim,Inge                   Sandefjord OK          648             
 DNS	Kobberstad,Nils Ivar            Hadeland OL            647             
  

Resultatliste H17N

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Kinn,Andre                      L/F Hønefoss Orienteri 861     :28:08  
 2	Reinhartsen,Bjørn               Sandefjord OK          648     :40:32  
 3	Engen,Tor                       IL Jardar              864     :47:09  
 DSQ	Gjølberg,Kjell                  Hedrum OL              648    1:56:29  
 DNS	Bjørnvolden,Arne                Modum OL               861             
  

Resultatliste H19-20

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Weltzien,Audun Hultgreen        Konnerud IL            861    1:03:12  
 2	Svanberg,Ståle                  Røyken OL              861    1:10:43  
 3	Kaas,Carl Vaaler                Heming/Njård OL        644    1:11:04  
 4	Johannessen,Martin H.           Røyken OL              861    1:16:52  
 5	Skogholt,Hans Christian         NTNUI                  863    1:18:23  
 6	Hasaas,Hans Kristian            Porsgrunn OL           923    1:22:46  
 7	Andreassen,Oscar                Porsgrunn OL           923    1:26:48  
 DNS	Bøen,Christian Wiig             Porsgrunn OL           923             
 DNS	Achenhausen,Marius              Konnerud IL            861             
  

Resultatliste H19AK

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Berre,Vebjørn                   Fossum IF              644     :54:30  
 2	Sommerhein,Pål                  Horten OK              648     :56:28  
 3	Jægtvik,Andre                   Sturla, IF             861     :57:34  
 4	Sjønnesen,Arne                  Nittedal O-Lag         AK      :58:40  
 5	Berg,Aslak                      Moss, OK               643    1:00:32  
 6	Medalen,Andreas                 NTNUI                  863    1:02:06  
 7	Melling,Stig                    Berger og Svelvik OL   861    1:02:18  
 8	Homme,Jarl                      Sturla, IF             861    1:02:20  
 9	Aksnes,Dag                      Lillomarka OL          644    1:04:23  
 10	Birkeland,Roger                 Fossum IF              644    1:07:43  
 11	Baklid,Lars                     Sturla, IF             861    1:07:58  
 12	Bekkelund,Martin                Røyken OL              861    1:13:14  
 13	Knutheim,Geir Thomas            Horten OK              648    1:15:21  
 14	Kvåle,Asbjørn                   Hadeland OL            647    1:17:58  
 15	Fagervold,Tore                  Bærums SK              644    1:19:13  
 16	Soug,Ole Vemund                 Sturla, IF             861    1:19:18  
 17	Ringheim,Ian                    Horten OK              648    1:19:19  
 18	Holt,Anders K.                  Hedrum OL              648    1:23:20  
 19	Fjeldheim,Bjørn                 Konnerud IL            861    1:35:55  
 20	Narvestad,Knut                  Hadeland OL            647    1:39:10  
 21	Sundelin,Christian Rikheim      Bækkelagets SPK        644    1:57:24  
 22	Book,Sindre                     Horten OK              648    1:57:57  
 DSQ	Tollehaug,Thor Inge             Eiker OL               861             
 DSQ	Stenstad,Torgeir                Oppsal IF              644     :50:00  
 DSQ	Selboskar,Espen                 Lifjell OL             923    1:10:00  
 DNS	Mosland,Morten Christopher      Oppsal IF              644             
 DNS	Blindheim,Terje                 Lillomarka OL          644             
  

Resultatliste H21AL

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Berstad,Audun                   Lillomarka OL          644    1:02:22  
 2	Pedersen,Rolf Mauritz           NTNUI                  863    1:03:04  
 3	Stokseth,Øyvind                 Fredrikstad SK         643    1:04:17  
 4	Holmboe,Christian               Tyrving, IL            644    1:05:08  
 5	Brox,Vegard                     Modum OL               861    1:06:39  
 6	Sundsdal,Lars Jøran             Lifjell OL             923    1:06:40  
 7	Reberg,Henning                  Nittedal O-Lag         BU     1:07:30  
 8	Bagness,Martin                  Warrior OC             BU     1:08:42  
 9	Nedrelid,Olav                   Oppsal IF              644    1:10:17  
 10	Spjelkavik,Henning              Tyrving, IL            644    1:11:26  
 11	Hoff,Geir                       Tyrving, IL            644    1:12:14  
 12	Solbjørg,Magnus                 NTNUI                  863    1:12:31  
 13	Gunnes,Inge                     Tyrving, IL            644    1:12:43  
 14	Hansen,Tore                     Sentrum OK             BU     1:12:49  
 15	Granum,Lars                     Oppsal IF              644    1:12:55  
 16	Holo,Øystein                    Tyrving, IL            644    1:13:22  
 17	Tonna,Eivind                    Modum OL               861    1:14:39  
 18	Gisholt,Helge                   Sentrum OK             863    1:14:40  
 19	Jonsson,Søren                   Nydalens SK            644    1:15:13  
 20	Eger,Per Ø.                     Kongsberg OL           861    1:16:42  
 21	Lindblad,Jan H.                 Lillomarka OL          644    1:17:34  
 22	Rystad,Rune                     NTNUI                  863    1:19:04  
 23	Svingheim,Geir                  Hadeland OL            647    1:19:15  
 24	Bertelsen,Stein Erik            Asker SK               644    1:20:40  
 25	Jensen,Harald Økern             Bærums SK              644    1:22:11  
 26	Myhre,Mattis                    NTNUI                  863    1:26:42  
 27	Holmboe,Jørgen                  Tyrving, IL            644    1:27:01  
 28	Martinsen,Trond Cato            Modum OL               861    1:27:22  
 29	Bjørnerød,Dag                   Tyrving, IL            644    1:29:14  
 30	Øverås,Steinar                  Kongsberg OL           861    1:29:18  
 31	Alsaker,Erik Rasmus             Asker SK               644    1:30:50  
 32	Ruud,Jarle Kirkeby              NTNUI                  863    1:31:20  
 33	Christophersen,Morten           Tyrving, IL            644    1:32:14  
 34	Olsen,Eivind                    NTNUI                  863    1:48:37  
 DSQ	Wiklund,Jo                      Tyrving, IL            644     :15:28  
 DSQ	Hauge,Bjørn                     Oslo Studentenes IK    644    1:16:27  
 DNS	Eriksen,Jan Richard             Asker SK               644             
 DNS	Bakke,Bent                      Røyken OL              861             
 DNS	Windsvold,Gløer                 Tyrving, IL            644             
 DNS	Helgerud,Øyvind                 Halden SK              643             
 DNS	Løver,David                     Modum OL               861             
  

Resultatliste H35-

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Petersen,Ole Johnny             Eiker OL               861    1:07:55  
 2	Drage,Øyvind                    Kongsberg OL           861    1:10:21  
 3	Finstad,Arild                   Kongsberg OL           861    1:52:38  
 DNS	Mork,Jon Gunnar                 Nydalens SK            644             
  

Resultatliste H40

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Kopland,Jens Kr.                Modum OL               861     :57:25  
 2	Fasting,Rolf                    Moss, OK               643    1:06:34  
 3	Schanche,Per                    Asker SK               644    1:07:20  
 4	Bjørkelo,Knut                   Kolbotn & Skimt OL     644    1:08:07  
 5	Bøen,Brynjulf                   Porsgrunn OL           923    1:09:22  
 6	Hansen,Øyvind                   Røyken OL              861    1:10:12  
 7	Ask-Henriksen,Svein             Konnerud IL            861    1:13:59  
 8	Tandrevold,Eirik                Fossum IF              644    1:17:56  
 9	Tokheim,Bjarne                  Lierbygda OL           861    1:19:23  
 10	Hanssen,Pål Wolstad             Eiker OL               861    1:20:30  
 11	Eskøy,Rune                      Fossum IF              644    1:24:48  
 12	Moian,Rune                      Asker SK               644    1:43:59  
 13	Andersen,Rolf                   Lierbygda OL           861    1:45:51  
 14	Sandvold,Erik                   Porsgrunn OL           923    2:38:03  
 DSQ	Johansen,Trond                  Moss, OK               643     :46:48  
 DSQ	Samuelsen,Gunnar                Konnerud IL            861    1:51:46  
 DNS	Haverstad,Ingemar               Lierbygda OL           861             
 DNS	Johansen,Morten                 Moss, OK               643             
  

Resultatliste H45-

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Ekeberg,Per Kristian            Tyrving, IL            644     :59:12  
 2	Jacobsen,Svein                  Tyrving, IL            644    1:03:43  
 3	Sundelin,Jarle                  Bækkelagets SPK        644    1:11:34  
 4	Pettersen,Alf                   Tyrving, IL            644    1:12:41  
 5	Westin,Kjell                    Porsgrunn OL           923    1:13:51  
 6	Larsen,Svein                    Kongsberg OL           861    1:17:28  
 7	Andresen,Per Arne               Kolbotn & Skimt OL     644    1:18:00  
 8	Israelsson,Per                  Lillomarka OL          644    1:18:46  
 9	Svanberg,Kjell                  Røyken OL              861    1:20:46  
 10	Bleken,John Leif                Hadeland OL            647    1:26:04  
 11	Johannessen,Morten              Røyken OL              861    1:29:10  
 12	Midtskogen,Kai                  Botne SK               648    1:29:33  
 13	Byfuglien,Kai                   Gjø-Vard OL            647    1:30:31  
 14	Wibye,Harald                    Moss, OK               643    1:32:34  
 15	Solbergseter,Tor                Austmarka IL           646    1:34:26  
 16	Turtumøygard,Stein              Måren OK               644    1:35:05  
 17	Nauf,Martin                     Hedrum OL              648    1:41:09  
 18	Nordkvelde,Per Dag              Hedrum OL              648    1:48:12  
 19	Vifstad,Reidar                  Tyrving, IL            644    2:21:53  
 DSQ	Elvekrok,Vidar                  Kongsberg OL           861     :42:23  
 DSQ	Transeth,Per Ove                Røyken OL              861    1:36:16  
 DSQ	Sveen,Jan                       Rond OL                647    1:59:48  
 DNS	Berge,Rune                      Tyrving, IL            644             
  

Resultatliste H50-

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Trøan,Tor                       Hadeland OL            647     :57:57  
 2	Øhlckers,Per                    Tyrving, IL            644     :59:38  
 3	Weltzien,Eystein                Tyrving, IL            644    1:00:48  
 4	Tiltnes,Arne                    Tyrving, IL            644    1:01:41  
 5	Kolberg,Dag                     Tyrving, IL            644    1:03:06  
 6	Klyve,Lars                      Oppsal IF              644    1:05:33  
 7	Bråthen,Ole Jonny               Lierbygda OL           861    1:13:36  
 8	Remme,Atle                      Porsgrunn OL           923    1:14:11  
 9	Hagman,Rolf                     Kolbotn & Skimt OL     644    1:25:05  
 10	Aakre,Elling                    Andebu IL              648    1:26:19  
 11	Skjaker,Paul                    Hadeland OL            647    1:27:48  
 DSQ	Pedersen,Arne Vidar             Tyrving, IL            644    1:07:21  
 DSQ	Grønhovd,Svein                  Modum OL               861    1:11:24  
 DNS	Hansen,Jon Erik Berg            Horten OK              648             
  

Resultatliste H55

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Peterssen,John Thomas           Nittedal O-Lag         BU      :47:14  
 2	Hvoslef,Henrik                  Bækkelagets SPK        644     :48:36  
 3	Opsahl,Ivar                     Tyrving, IL            644     :53:54  
 4	Horvati,Gyorgy                  Tyrving, IL            644     :56:15  
 5	Kjellevold,John Ivar            Modum OL               861     :56:21  
 6	Kvammen,Tor                     Kongsberg OL           861     :56:51  
 7	Bjordal,Roar                    Oppsal IF              644     :57:20  
 8	Bergstrøm,Hasse                 Tyrving, IL            644    1:00:29  
 9	Hillestad,Ragnar                Lardal OL              648    1:01:36  
 10	Lindløv,Knut                    Moss, OK               643    1:03:15  
 11	Kristensen,Arne                 Arnadal IL             648    1:04:33  
 12	Spjelkavik,Bjørn                Tyrving, IL            644    1:05:54  
 13	Røkke,Kjell                     Tyrving, IL            644    1:10:41  
 14	Ibsen,Tom                       Lommedalens IL         644    1:19:18  
 15	Saugerud,Odd Tore               Tyrving, IL            644    1:21:09  
 16	Gjølberg,Rolf                   Larvik OK              648    1:22:45  
 DSQ	Ludvigsen,Bjørn W               Sturla, IF             861     :58:49  
 DSQ	Finstad,Ingar                   Moss, OK               643    1:40:57  
 DSQ	Forsell,Sven-Erik               Lunds OK               BU     1:42:17  
 DNS	Bueterud,Snorre                 Fossum IF              644             
 DNS	Løver,Knut                      Modum OL               861             
 DNS	Vråle,Lasse                     Sturla, IF             861             
 DNS	Wettergreen,Trond               Driv IL                644             
 DNS	Sørensen,Tor                    Eiker OL               861             
 DNS	Gjein,Lars Martin               Stokke IL              648             
  

Resultatliste H60

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Lund,Per                        Larvik OK              648     :41:32  
 2	Bræck,Asbjørn                   Kongsberg OL           861     :41:43  
 3	Ronæss,Egil                     Porsgrunn OL           923     :42:14  
 4	Gunnerød,Bjørn                  Asker SK               644     :42:41  
 5	Tidemann,Erling                 Lommedalens IL         644     :43:47  
 6	Rønne,Hans G.                   Sandefjord OK          648     :43:50  
 7	Reppesgård,Magnar               Hedrum OL              648     :44:19  
 8	Ruud,Steinar                    Konnerud IL            861     :45:01  
 9	Jordal,Arne                     Nydalens SK            644     :45:39  
 10	Edvardsen,Thor                  Larvik OK              648     :47:55  
 11	Dahlen,Tormod                   Gjø-Vard OL            647     :48:38  
 12	Halvorsen,Helge                 Larvik OK              648     :49:26  
 13	Gjelstad,Oddvar                 Sandefjord OK          648     :49:51  
 14	Kjemhus,Knut                    Kongsberg OL           861     :50:08  
 15	Sørensen,Kjell                  Kongsberg OL           861     :50:51  
 16	Knutsen,Kåre                    GeoForm IL             644     :53:03  
 17	Malcohm,Ronald                  Larvik OK              648     :55:22  
 18	Thorkildsen,Thorkild            Modum OL               861     :59:27  
 19	Strøm,Einar                     Hedrum OL              648    1:14:29  
 20	Laukli,John                     Konnerud IL            861    1:36:19  
 DSQ	Myrvold,Svein                   Kongsberg OL           861     :36:32  
 DSQ	Meiland,Per                     Lommedalens IL         644     :55:03  
 DSQ	Johansen,Olav                   Stranden IL            861    1:22:12  
 DSQ	Hangeraas,Knut                  GeoForm IL             644    1:54:37  
  

Resultatliste H65

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Larsen,Odd                      Porsgrunn OL           923     :44:36  
 2	Kvaase,Helge                    Bækkelagets SPK        644     :45:28  
 3	Hoff,Einar                      Tyrving, IL            644     :47:19  
 4	Rognstad,Iver                   Hadeland OL            647     :47:25  
 5	Lunde,Sverre                    L/F Hønefoss Orienteri 861     :49:22  
 6	Bakken,Erling                   Asker SK               644     :49:36  
 7	Jensen,Odd                      Bærums SK              644     :49:52  
 8	Reppesgård,Sigurd               Hedrum OL              648     :51:27  
 9	Lunde,Roald                     Hauken, IL - Orienteri 923     :52:28  
 10	Kaurin,Tor                      Måren OK               644     :54:36  
 11	Mathisen,Hans                   Porsgrunn OL           923     :54:47  
 12	Astrup,Truls                    Heming/Njård OL        644     :56:30  
 13	Engell,Thor                     Modum OL               861    1:23:48  
 14	Andorsen,Ernst                  Porsgrunn OL           923    1:30:15  
 15	Jahren,Harald                   Bærums SK              644    1:31:21  
 DSQ	Forthun,Svein                   Kolbotn & Skimt OL     644     :46:58  
 DSQ	Endeberg,Erik                   Modum OL               861    1:30:35  
 DNS	Edvardsen,Rolf                  Haugerud IF            644             
  

Resultatliste H70

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Bekkelund,Magne                 Røyken OL              861     :51:29  
 2	Eilerås,Karl Johan              Trollo, OL             648     :52:22  
 3	Tvedten,Helge                   Larvik OK              648     :54:05  
 4	Sveistrup,Halvor                Trollo, OL             648    1:19:26  
 DSQ	Hansen,Kåre Holt                Indre Østfold OK       643   11:43:55  
 DNS	Corneliussen,Arne               Fana IL                960             
  

Resultatliste H75

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Smaadahl,Bjarne                 Kolbotn & Skimt OL     644     :54:09  
 2	Kolsrud,Knut                    Asker SK               644    1:43:24  
  

Resultatliste H80

Return
Plass
Navn
Klasse
Rank
Tid
 1	Dreng,Martin                    Larvik OK              648     :49:15  
 2	Birkeland,Kåre                  Birkenes IL            649     :51:38  
 DSQ	Kjemperud,Leif                  L/F Hønefoss Orienteri 861    1:52:17  


04.06.01 14:18:33 eTiming Version 1.3.8 Emit as