H15

1                       Ringerike lag 1               01:17:27                  
        Lars Inge Arnevik                        :37:56                         
        Endre Stokseth                           :36:43                         
        Håvard Hågård                            :20:04                         
        Håvard Hågård                            :19:27  
                        
2                       Nydalen SK lag 3              01:18:05                  
        Aslak Blågestad                          :34:10                         
        Erlend Slokvik                           :37:28         
        Erlend Slokvik                           :20:45         
        Aslak Blågestad                          :19:52 
        
3                       Nydalen SK lag 1              01:23:26  
        Knut Ladestad                            :39:48         
        Jappe Hjelseth                           :39:50         
        Håkon Wold                               :22:04         
        Håkon Wold                               :21:32         
4                       Tyrving IL lag 3              01:24:43  
        Frode Konst                              :38:58         
        Henning Spjelkavik                       :36:36         
        Frode Konst                              :24:29         
        Frode Konst                              :21:16 
        
5                       Modum O-Lag lag 2             01:24:51  
        Morten Brunes                            :39:24         
        David Løver                              :34:13         
        David Løver                              :21:44         
        Arno Grønhovd                            :23:43 
        
6                       Ringerike lag 2               01:29:31  
        Geir Ordrerud                            :38:01         
        Per Iver Nordset                         :41:00         
        Einar Tommelstad                         :24:20         
        Einar Tommelstad                         :24:11 
        
7                       Asker Skiklubb lag 2          01:30:16  
        Erik Alsaker                             :39:39         
        Jan Rickard Eriksen                      :37:13         
        Erik Alsaker                             :23:07         
        Erik Alsaker                             :27:30 
        
8                       Asker Skiklubb lag 1          01:30:24  
        Stein Erik Berthelsen                    :39:45         
        Anders Hauge                             :34:10         
        Stein Erik Berthelsen                    :28:27         
        Stein Erik Berthelsen                    :22:12 
        
9                       Tyrving IL lag 2              01:32:08  
        Geir Hoff                                :38:38         
        Torbjørn Sagberg                         :36:50         
        Geir Hoff                                :33:46         
        Geir Hoff                                :19:44         

10                      Nydalen SK lag 2              01:32:16  
        Ragnar Larsen                            :41:18         
        Knut Aalde                               :39:57         
        Jan Kr. Lygre                            :30:31         
        Jan Kr. Lygre                            :20:27 
        
11                      Ringerike lag 4               01:33:23  
        Kristian Kihle                           :38:12         
        Frode Løseth                             :39:30         
        Knut Olav Sunde                          :26:14         
        Geir Dahl                                :27:39 

12                      Asker Skiklubb lag 3          01:33:52                  
        Erling Katla                             :41:28                         
        Vidar Strand                             :37:54                         
        Jan Anders Istad                         :31:33                         
        Svein Granerud                           :20:51         
        
13                      Ringerike lag 3               01:37:55
        Jostein Nørbech                          :42:57 
        Olav Høgseth                             :42:52 
        Håkon Hultgreen                          :29:39 
        Håkon Hultgreen                          :25:19 

14                      Kongsberg O-lag lag 1         01:40:40
        Per Skoglund                             :36:35 
        Svein-Erik Søgård                        :42:32 
        Per Øivind Eger                          :35:01 
        Per Øivind Eger                          :23:07 

15                      Modum O-Lag lag 1             01:42:12
        Lars Grønhovd                            :49:31                         
        Trond Cato Martinsen                     :41:09                         
        Trond Cato Martinsen                     :27:06                         
        Leif Erikson                             :25:35                         
 
Disk                    Lillomarka lag 1                        
        Vidar Benjaminsen               Disk     :40:58 
        Audun Berstad                            :36:46 
        Per Israelson                            :31:29 
        Audun Berstad                            :19:30 

Disk                    Kongsberg O-lag lag 2                   
        Øyvind Myhre                             :43:40 
        Steinar Øvreås                           :39:36 
        Arne Sørli                               :33:54 
        Arne Sørli                       Disk    :30:17 
Brutt                   Tyrving IL lag 1                        
        Jo Wiklund                               :55:41 
        Øystein Holo                             :39:28 
        Jo Wiklund                       Brutt          
        Øystein Holo                     Brutt          
                                                                        
Brutt                   Sturla IF lag 1                 
        Jan Søvberg                              :43:04                         
        Geir Berven                             1:03:40                         
        Geir Berven                      Brutt                                  
        Jan Søvberg                      Brutt          
                        
Brutt                   Sturla IF lag 2                                         
        Andre Jægtvik                            :55:57                         
        Jarl Homme                               :51:12                         
        Jarl Homme                       Brutt                                  
        Andre Jægtvik                    Brutt