TYRINATTA 2002 Resultater H 15-
 
Plass Lag Tid   Plass Lag Tid
1. Ringerike O-Lag 1 1.56.01   7. Ringerike O-lag 2 2.15.17
  Endre Stokseth (47.02)     Kurt Ove Melbye (46.24)
  Håvard Hågård 47.06     Geir Orderud 62.27
  Håvard Hågård 32.51     Kristian Kihle 38.46
  Endre Stokseth 36.04     Jostein Nørbech 34.04
             
2. IL Tyrving lag 3 2.02.15   8. Ås-NLH Orientering lag 2 2.18.30
  Morten Christophersen (49.16)     Hans Trøan (50.42)
  Nicholas Morgan 49.37     Geir Øien 67.46
  Øystein Holo 37.05     Geir Øien 32.51
  Øystein Holo 35.33     Hans Trøan 37.53
             
3. Asker SK lag 1 2.07.15   9. Kongsberg O-lag 1 2.24.35
  Jan Richard Eriksen (49.14)                 Øyvind Due Trier (46.43)
  Stein Erik Berthelsen 50.33     Per Øyvind Eger 57.03
  Stein Erik Berthelsen 38.33     Øyvind Myhre 44.13
  Stein Erik Berthelsen 38.09     Øyvind Myhre 43.19
             
4. IL Tyrving lag 4 2.08.16   10. Ås-NLH Orientering lag 1 2.31.29
  Audun Weltzien (45.59)     Åsulv Stormoen (57.10)
  Henning Spjelkavik 48.40     Einar Bjørkan 62.15
  Terje Mathiesen 44.50     Åsulv Stormoen 33.43
  Terje Mathiesen 34.46     Einar Bjørkan 54.31
             
5. IL Tyrving lag 2 2.11.48   11. Kongsberg O-lag lag 2 2.45.45
  Torbjørn Sagberg (45.39)     Håkon Røed Teigen (50.12)
  Anders Tiltnes 49.17     Halvor Saunes 70.42
  Frode Konst 40.38     Knut Ole Thoreplass 52.04
  Frode Konst 41.53     Knut Ole Thoreplass 42.59
             
6. Asker SK lag 2 2.14.12   12. Eiker O-lag lag 1 3.21.04
  Trond Rønneberg (52.11)     Roar Bakken (74.22)
  Erik Alsaker 54.57     Erik Røed Jensen 77.40
  Erik Alsaker 38.35     Kenneth Sandvold 45.00
  Leif Bergersen 40.40     Tor Inge Tollehaug 78.24
*************************************************************************************************************************************
DSQ Kongsberg O-lag 3     DSQ Kongsberg lag 4  
  Steinar Øverås D (55.26)     Svein Erik Søgård (48.16)
  Syver Løken 58.11     Arvid Røed 57.59
  Espen Løe 43.09     Arne Sørli 55.16
  Espen Løe 37.37     Odd Resser D
             
DSQ Eiker O-lag 2     DNF Ringerike O-lag 3  
  Morten Berglia (55.26)     Håkon E. Hultgreen (56.31)
  Jan Sølvberg 57.04     Frode Løset 57.57
  Anders Eknes D 51.12     Per Gunnar Dahl 38.23
  Hans R. Bakken 49.50        
        DNF Asker Skiklubb lag 3  
DSQ Ringerike O-lag 4       Dag Helland Hansen (57.15)
  Mikkel Myhre D     Svein Granerud 63.44
  Sigbjørn Ytrehus 56.56     Trond Hegna 40.06
  Knut Sælid 44.37        
  Lars Fjeldstad 49.37   DNF Modum O-lag 1  
          Morten Brunes (45.45)
DSQ IL Tyrving lag 5       Arno Grønhovd 53.12
  Morten Pettersen (63.50)     Lars Grønhovd 62.36
  Erik Skantze D 100.45        
  Christian Grotnes 44.04   DNF IL Tyrving lag 1  
  Christian Grotnes 43.18     Eivind Hoff (49.48)
          Geir Hoff 62.40
DSQ IL Tyrving lag 6          
  Petter Halvorsen 63.54   DNS Modum O-lag 2  
  Bjørn Henning Grandal 77.56        
  Sveinung Hartvedt D        
  Jostein Løvås (106.31)