TYRINATTA 2004 Resultater H 15-          
                 
Plass Lag Etappetid Total tid   Plass Lag Etappetid Total tid
1. Tyrving 2   1.39.45   12. Kongsberg O-lag 3   2.15.27
  Christian Holmboe (45.49)       Petter Løe (53.01)  
  Geir Hoff 46,18       Espen Løe 54,31  
  Morten N Pettersen 30,46       Petter Løe 39,06  
  Anders Tiltnes 22,41       Tor Ringstad 41,50  
                 
2. Nydalen Skiklubb 3   1.44.58   13. Asker Skiklubb 4   2.16.57
  Erlend Slokvik (43.45)       Trond Hegna (53.02)  
  Kristian Vogelsang 46,26       Magnus M. Larsen 66,28  
  Jon Gunnar Mork 30,01       Even Glenne Janson 33,38  
  Kim F Hansen 28,31       Svein Granerud 36,51  
                 
3. Tyrving 1   1.45.30   14. Asker Skiklubb 2   2.17.55
  Øystein Holo 47,00       Stein E. Berthelsen 60,34  
  Morten Christophersen (45.22)       Jan R. Eriksen (59.08)  
  Frode Konst 30,09       Stein E. Berthelsen 39,29  
  Henning Spjelkavik 28,21       Magnus Lund Håheim 37,52  
                 
4. Kongsberg O-lag 1   1.46.31   15. Asker Skiklubb 3   2.22.48
  Håkon T Røed (46.45)       Truls Veslum (50.49)  
  Espen Røste 49,42       Thomas Olsen 59,02  
  Håkon T Røed 26,40       Ove Sætra 37,49  
  Jan Vidar Nielsen 30,09       Jan Anders Istad 45,57  
                 
5. Nydalen Skiklubb 1   1.47.22   16. Kongsberg O-lag 2   2.23.17
  Aslak Blågestad 45,10       Halvor Saunes (49.16)  
  Anders Hauge (43.48)       Per Øivind Eger 50,53  
  Håkon Hultgreen 30,05       Halvor Saunes 45,43  
  Jappe Hjelseth 32,07       Odd Strand 46,41  
                 
6. Ringerike O-lag 1   1.47.30   DSQ Nydalen Skiklubb 2    
  Endre Stokseth (45.10)       Hallvard Berge 45,30 D
  Hans Trøan 46,41       Jørgen Frøyd 46,19  
  Hans Trøan 24,22       Hallvard Berge 30,31  
  Kristian Kihle 36,27       Jørgen Frøyd 29,25  
                 
7. Tyrving 3   1.49.43   DSQ Eiker O-lag 1    
  Carl W Kaas (43.55)       Kenneth Sandvold 58,41  
  Nicholas Morgan 45,37       Roar Bakken (58.29) D
  Nicholas Morgan 33,09       Jan Sølvberg 34,53  
  Nicholas Morgan 30,57       Lasse Møller 46,31  
                 
8. Asker Skiklubb 1   1.55.23          
  Trond Rønneberg 49,58     DSQ LF-Hønefoss    
  Henning Strandhagen (46.29)       Leif Inge Kjemperud 73,20 D
  Trond Rønneberg 28,03       Jan Rune Paulsen 80,07  
  Leif Bergersen 37,22       Stine Bondehagen   Brutt
            Leif Inge Kjemperud   Brutt
9. Modum O-lag 1   02.05.1938          
  Vegard Brox 45,58     DSQ Kristiansand OK    
  David Løver (42.12)       Johan Mikkelsen 48,03  
  Roar Bye 34,24       Petter Halvorsen 52,03 D
  Lars Grønhovd 45,16            
          DNF Eiker O-lag 2    
10. Ringerike O-lag 3   02.08.2029     Øystein J Samuelsen 49,41  
  Morten Dåsnes 47,05       Martin Søresnsen 72,33  
  Lars Inge Arnevik (44.28)       Hans Roar Bakken 44,43  
  Torgeir Nørbech 37,50            
  Helge Revhaug 43,34     DNS Modum O-lag 2    
11. Ringerike O-lag 2   2.13.04          
  Knut Aas 49,28     DNS Bækkelaget Skiklubb    
  Mikkel Myhre (47.07)            
  Knut Olav Sunde 41,14            
  Frode Løset 42,22       Åpen 15-    
                 
          DNF Ringerike O-Lag    
            Live Ytrehus 59,42