ROL-karusellen løp nr. 2,  4. juni
Resultater Arr: Knut Olav
6.4 km Herrer
1 Lars Inge Arnevik Ringerike OL 49.08
2 Jostein Nørbech Ringerike OL 50.15
3 Håvard Hågård Ringerike OL 51.23
4 Ola Brox OL Toten-Troll 59.52
5 Stig Melling Ringerike OL 65.52
6 Juha Viena Ringerike OL 70.57
7 Torgeir Nørbech Ringerike OL 75.43
8 Geir Dahl Ringerike OL 78.39
9 Torbjørn Nørbech Ringerike OL 78.54
10 Leif Inge Kjemperud L/F Hønefoss 82.37
4.3 km Herrer
1 Olav Høgseth Ringerike OL 39.03
2 Kristian Kihle Ringerike OL 46.24
3 Helge Revhaug Ringerike OL 46.29
4 Leif Roger Hultgreen Ringerike OL 49.01
5 Per Grov Ringerike OL 58.10
6 Inge Skavhaug Ringkollen SK 61.45
7 Magne Kvamme Ringerike OL 65.49
8 Tom Bondehagen L/F Hønefoss 71.00
9 Hroar Sanna Ringerike OL 75.07
10 Morten Strømsodd Ringkollen SK 75.58
11 Tore Lund Ringerike OL 77.40
Vemund Erlandsen Ringerike OL Brutt
4.3 km Damer
1 Birgit Økern Jensen IL Tyrving 40.38
2 Torunn Økern Jensen Nydalen SK 46.49
3 Trine Opseth Ringerike OL 55.55
2.8 km Herrer
1 Tommy Støa Ringerike OL 29.44
2 Jan Erik Sire Ringerike OL 35.24
3 Thorkild Thorkildsen Modum OL 36.11
4 Terje Strand Stranden IL 39.55
5 Ragnar Høghaug Ringerike OL 42.39
6 Tom Korgerud Ringerike OL 42.41
7 Odd Jensen Bærum SK 43.34
8 Erling Korgerud Ådal IL 49.07
9 Sverre Thune Ringerike OL 49.52
10 Sverre Lunde Ringerike OL 54.41
11 Svein Johansen Stranden IL 62.09
12 Olaf Johansen Ringerike OL 63.18
13 Mads Larsson Ringerike OL 78.00
Kåre Strande Ringerike OL Brutt
2.8 km Damer
1 Eli Strande Ringerike OL 31.02
2 Ragnhild Hultgreen Ringerike OL 32.20
3 Kari Strande Ringerike OL 32.21
4 Unn D. Kihle Ringerike OL 37.42
5 Live Ytrehus Ringerike OL 41.29
6 Line Arnevik Ringerike OL 41.53
7 Anne Liste Strande Ringerike OL 44.39
8 Elsbeth Straub Ringerike OL 49.57
9 Tone Haraldsen L/F Hønefoss 55.10
1,5 km Nybegynnere fullført
Eirik Andreas Lien Ringerike OL
Eline Johansson Larsen Ringerike OL
Hanne D. Kihle Ringerike OL
Hedda Bondehagen L/F Hønefoss
Heriette Korgerud Ringerike OL
Ida Vaage Brådalen Ringerike OL
Ingeborg Austlid Grov Ringerike OL
Ingvild Fjeldstad Ringerike OL
Ivar Tronrud Ringerike OL
Jakob Fjeldstad Ringerike OL
Jon Birger Jørgensen L/F Hønefoss
Kristine Austlid Grov Ringerike OL
Kristine Grønlund Ringerike OL
Line Scott Jørgensen Ringerike OL
Magnus Austlid Grov Ringerike OL
Maiken Hågård Ringerike OL
Ola E. Hultgreen Ringerike OL
Oskar Arnevik Ringerike OL
Sander Arnevik Ringerike OL
Tine Elisa Kjemperud L/F Hønefoss
Tomas Rambø Hanssen Ringerike OL
Øyvind Strande Ringerike OL