Tyrinatta-05
H 15 
Plass Lag Etappetid Sluttid Etter
1 Ringerike O-lag lag 1  (17) 1:41:45 00:00
Hågård Håvard 0:37:42 37:42 00:00
Trøan Hans 0:38:54 38:54 00:00
Hågård Håvard 0:34:14  1:13:08 01:19
Nørbech Torgeir 0:28:37  1:41:45 00:00
2 Tyrving Il - lag 4  (27)  1:41:48 00:03
Christophersen Morten 0:39:02 39:02 01:20
Størmer Leif 0:42:57 42:57 04:03
Brox  Vegard 0:30:34  1:13:31 01:42
Brox Vegard 0:28:17  1:41:48 00:03
3 Tyrving Il - lag 2  (22) 1:41:51 00:06
Hoff Geir 0:43:18 43:18 05:36
Holmboe Christian 0:39:04
Hoff Geir 0:28:40  1:20:26 08:37
Hoff Geir 0:29:53  1:50:19 08:34
4 Nydalen Skiklubb  lag 2  (9)  1:41:54 00:09
Stavik Gaute 0:39:08 39:08 01:26
Slokvik Erlend 0:43:49 43:49 04:55
Nielsen Lars Eid 0:29:11  1:13:00 01:11
Jevanord Hans 0:28:54  1:41:54 00:09
5 Nydalen Skiklubb  lag 4  (11)  1:45:09 03:24
Vogelsang Christian 0:37:52 37:52 00:10
Jakobsen Thomas 0:42:54 42:54 04:00
Håvengen Pål 0:30:41  1:13:35 01:46
Hultgreen Håkon 0:31:34  1:45:09 03:24
6 Kongsberg O-lag lag 1  (14)  1:47:02 05:17
Reinemo Petter 0:42:10 42:10 04:28
Søgård Svein-Erik 0:43:03 43:03 04:09
Øverås Steinar 0:28:48  1:11:51 00:02
Myhre Øivind 0:35:11  1:47:02 05:17
7 Nydalen Skiklubb  lag 5  (12) 1:50:26 08:41
Koren Esten 0:39:06 39:06 01:24
Nesse Øystein 0:37:54
Ingierd Pali 0:33:03  1:14:33 02:44
Hurlimann Roland 0:38:17  1:52:50 11:05
8 Nydalen Skiklubb  lag 3  (10) 1:52:15 10:30
Buch Kenneth 0:43:55 43:55 06:13
Fismen Morten 0:39:13
Buch Kenneth 0:29:50  1:23:09 11:20
Landstad Knut 0:38:30  2:01:39 19:54
9 Nydalen Skiklubb  lag 1  (8) 1:54:17 12:32
Blågestad Aslak 0:42:44 0:42:44 05:02
Ludvigsen Jan Tore 0:38:24
Hjelseth Jappe 0:35:08 1:26:32 14:43
Wold Håkon 0:36:25 2:02:57 21:12
10 Asker Skiklubb lag 1  (1) 1:58:32 16:47
Sætra Ove 0:43:01 43:01 05:19
Veslum Truls 0:42:56
Sætra Ove 0:39:23  1:22:34 10:45
Veslum Truls 0:36:08  1:58:42 16:57
11 Nydalen Skiklubb  lag 6  (13) 2:01:08 19:23
Stene Per Øyvind 0:56:40 56:40 18:58
Lund Mikkel 0:37:44
Stene Per Øyvind 0:31:29  2:06:01 54:12
Buchud Florian 0:32:59  2:39:00 57:15
12 Asker Skiklubb lag 4  (4)  2:01:55 20:10
Larsen Magnus M 0:45:08 45:08 07:26
Alsaker Erik 0:45:43 45:43 06:49
Alsaker Erik 0:36:45  1:22:28 10:39
Granerud  Svein 0:39:27  2:01:55 20:10
13 Tyrving Il - lag 3  (23)  2:02:53 21:08
Nørstebø Eirik 0:50:12 50:12 12:30
Weltzien Espen 0:54:40 54:40 15:46
Lindseth Sverre Haug 0:34:21  1:29:01 17:12
Hoff Eivind 0:33:52  2:02:53 21:08
14 Ringerike O-lag lag 2  (18)  2:03:18 21:33
Arnevik Lars Inge 0:41:23 41:23 03:41
Stokseth Endre 0:42:02 42:02 03:08
Arnevik Lars Inge 0:29:47  1:11:49 00:00
Revhaug Helge 0:51:29  2:03:18 21:33
15 Asker Skiklubb lag 2  (2)  2:04:32 22:47
Eriksen Jan Richard 0:42:32 42:32 04:50
Bergersen Leif 0:48:32 48:32 09:38
Eriksen Jan R 0:37:27  1:25:59 14:10
Hegna Trond 0:38:33  2:04:32 22:47
16 Sturla  lag 1  (24) 2:05:33 23:48
Wang Hans Rusten 0:55:15 55:15 17:33
Nagell Marius Uv 0:52:52
Thon Bjørn Verde 0:34:58  1:34:59 23:10
Thon Harald 0:35:20  2:10:19 28:34
17 Kongsberg O-lag lag 3  (16) 2:05:41 23:56
Sevaldson Jens Balliere 0:51:26 51:26 13:44
Løe Espen 0:45:33
Løe Espen 0:36:45  1:39:57 28:08
Løe Petter 0:37:30  2:17:27 35:42
18 Eiker O-lag lag 1  (5)  2:10:17 28:32
Samuelsen Øystein Jaren 0:42:02 42:02 04:20
Sandvold Kenneth 0:48:58 48:58 10:04
Smedberg Kjetil 0:38:32  1:27:30 15:41
Bakken Hans Roar 0:42:47  2:10:17 28:32
19 Asker Skiklubb lag 3  (3)  2:17:28 35:43
Berthelsen Stein Erik 0:45:45 45:45 08:03
Rønneberg Trond 0:48:57 48:57 10:03
Berthelsen Stein Erik 0:42:19  1:31:16 19:27
Istad Jan A 0:46:12  2:17:28 35:43
20 Ringerike O-lag lag 3  (19) 2:21:40 39:55
Myhre Mikkel 0:49:02 49:02 11:20
Høgseth  Olav 0:48:52
Fjeldstad Lars 0:43:45  1:33:07 21:18
Dahl Geir 0:48:53  2:22:00 40:15
21 Modum  o-Lag lag 2  (26)  2:24:45 43:00
Kopland Karsten 0:50:09 50:09 12:27
Løver David 0:38:27
Molenaar Erik 0:49:07  1:50:58 39:09
Molenaar Erik 0:33:47  2:24:45 43:00
22 Tyrving Il - lag 1  (21) 2:26:23 44:38
Konst Frode 0:55:02 55:02 17:20
Spjelkavik Henning 0:45:32
Konst Frode 0:42:32  1:56:34 44:45
Konst Frode 0:48:49  2:45:23  1:03:38
DSQ Kongsberg O-lag lag 2  (15)  2:01:11
Røed Håkon Teigen 0:43:12 43:12 05:30
Resser Eivind 0:46:37 46:37 07:43
Resser Audun 0:36:49  1:23:26 11:37
RIngstad Tor 0:37:45  2:01:11 19:26
DSQ Lillomarka O-lag lag 1  (7) 2:17:30
Skrove Jon Arne 0:47:15 47:15 09:33
Ottesen Henrik 0:46:55
Nygård Svein 0:42:14  1:30:09 18:20
Pettersen Odd-Ragnar 0:48:01  2:18:10 36:25
DSQ Ringerike O-lag lag 4  (20)  1:59:30
Aas Knut 0:48:27 48:27 10:45
Dåsnes Morten 0:48:54 48:54 10:00
Enerhaugen Lars 0:33:33  1:22:27 10:38
Løset Frode 0:37:03  1:59:30 17:45
Modum  o-Lag lag 1  (25)
Haugen Øystein 1:05:06  1:05:06 27:24
Eriksson Leif 0:53:01
DSQ Eiker O-lag lag 2  (6)
Samuelsen Gunnar 1:01:38  1:01:38 23:56