KM stafett

Ungdom

1KONGSBERG O-LAG lag 101:14:05
Heidi Ø. Bagstevold :28:32
Halvor Saunes :20:52
Petter Reinemo :24:41
2EIKER OL lag 101:16:40
Kenneth Sandvold :31:14
Kristine Fossen Gabrielsen :23:38
Øystein Sørensen :21:48
3KONNERUD IL lag 101:19:55
Hege Ask-Henriksen :28:22
Una Glende Janson :23:33
Even Glende Janson :28:00
4MODUM OL lag 101:22:41
Morten Brunes :22:37
Ida Presterud :34:36
Arno Grønhovd :25:28
5EIKER OL lag 201:24:41
Ida Solberg Svenne :30:42
Silje Lysaker :24:13
Jon Anders Westerhus :29:46
6EIKER OL lag 301:30:13
Erik Røed Jensen :28:01
Martin Sørensen :26:49
Lone Brochmann :35:23
7KONNERUD IL lag 201:31:25
Ingund Weltzien :33:17
Erik Haare :24:50
Marita Weierud :33:18
8RINGERIKE O-LAG lag 101:34:11
Toril Thu Strande :32:59
Anders Hultgreen :30:30
Sigbjørn Ytrehus :30:42
9MODUM OL lag 201:34:19
Lars Grønhovd :28:41
Marianne Sandberg :34:42
Niklas Grønhovd :30:56
10RØYKEN OL lag 101:34:47
Henning Strandhagen :22:34
Solveig Sletner :36:57
Ida Svanberg :35:16
11EIKER OL lag 401:43:58
Siri Katrud :33:30
Tine Lysaker :35:51
Håkon Smedberg :34:37
12KONGSBERG O-LAG lag 401:44:12
Eivind Resser :31:45
Guri Sagvolden :31:36
Kristine Larsen :40:51
13KONNERUD IL lag 401:44:14
Øystein Jaren Samuelsen :37:33
Hege Nes :31:50
Øystein Langberg :34:51
14IF STURLA lag 101:44:18
Atle Sveen :27:57
Marius Nagel :29:54
Helene Bjertnes :46:27
15KONNERUD IL lag 301:46:33
Martine Langberg :37:07
Hans Rusten Wang :31:07
Kristin Ask-Henriksen :38:19
16IF STURLA lag 201:47:18
Bjørn Verde Thon :31:15
Tor Kristian Valderhaug :33:15
Stine Førlie :42:48
17L/F HØNEFOSS ORIENTERING lag 101:54:48
Leif Inge Kjemperud :37:29
Ingvild Prestrud :32:25
Camilla Kjemperud :44:54
18L/F HØNEFOSS ORIENTERING lag 201:59:35
Anders Bondehagen :33:00
Susanne Nordbø :35:17
Linda Grøthe :51:18
19RINGERIKE O-LAG lag 202:23:22
Karoline Rånes Tommelstad :39:14
Lars Tronrud Dahl :57:37
Ragnhild R. Haugerud :46:31
20KONGSBERG O-LAG lag 302:41:07
Hilde Leirmo :34:57
Marius Steindal 1:05:44
Rebekka Gravningen 1:00:26
DiskKONGSBERG O-LAG lag 2
Line R. Ekanger :45:52
Sigrun T. OlsenDisk :30:50
Vegard Ø. Bagstevold :36:00
BruttRINGERIKE O-LAG lag 3
Synnøve Karlstad Larsen 1:35:58
eTiming Relay. www.emit.no