RESULTATER
Norgescup junior - Kortdistanse 21.6.98


H17-20 D17-20
H 17-20  Testløp  5.0 km
------------------------
   1   0165 Jørgen Rostrup            Bækkelaget Sportsklub     26.18  
   2   0163 Ivar Haugen               IL Gular                  28.15   01.57
   3   0181 Martin Skrove             Verdal OK                 28.26   02.08
   4   0146 Marius Bjugan             Wing OK                   28.50   02.32
   5   0183 Anders Nordberg           Skien OK                  29.14   02.56
   6   0173 Jostein Moe               Øvrebø & Vennesla OL      29.37   03.19
   7   0143 Hans Olof Amblie          Eidskog OL                30.15   03.57
   8   0167 Anders B. Øksenholt       Skien OK                  30.44   04.26
   9   0169 Øystein Pettersen         Gjerstad IL               30.48   04.30
  10   0139 Marius Wikstrøm           Hein OL                   30.52   04.34
  11   0177 Rune Strandberg           Øvrebø & Vennesla OL      30.57   04.39
  12   0159 Christian Kahrs           Fredrikstad SK            30.58   04.40
  13   0128 Sindre Østhagen           OL Vallset/Stange         31.06   04.48
  14   0179 Jon Birger T. Aarnes      Skien OK                  31.09   04.51
  15   0175 Jonn Are Myhren           IK Grane                  31.32   05.14
  16   0134 Jann Post                 Kolbotn & Skimt           31.45   05.27
  17   0168 Børge Nyseth              Torridal IL               31.59   05.41
  18   0145 Magnus Nicolaisen         IL Imås                   32.15   05.57
  19   0161 Ola Berger                Byåsen IL                 32.20   06.02
  20   0127 Ole Morten Aanonsen       IK Grane                  33.11   06.53
  21   0138 Andreas Haaland           Oddersjaa SSK             33.12   06.54
  22   0149 Geir Ødegård              Molde og Omegn IF         33.23   07.05
  23   0157 Even Lillemo              Kongsberg OL              33.39   07.21
  24   0172 Frode Triseth             Skien OK                  33.52   07.34
  25   0171 Jostein Andersen          Kristiansand OK           33.57   07.39
  26   0123 Jon Åsmund Espedal        Heming/Njård OL           34.05   07.47
  27   0144 Frank Aasgård             Namsos OK                 34.21   08.03
  28   0117 Morten Christophersen     IL Tyrving                34.34   08.16
  29   0187 Trond Kortner             Porsgrunn OL              34.40   08.22
  30   0103 Harald Aas                Raumar OL                 34.47   08.29
  31   0141 Johannes Høysæter         IL Gular                  34.55   08.37
  32   0133 Torgeir Vatne             IL Imås                   35.04   08.46
  33   0107 Thomas T. Wøyen           Asker SK                  35.13   08.55
  34   0110 Arne Røste                Hein OL                   35.18   09.00
  35   0137 Bjørgulf Svenningsen      Otra IL                   35.26   09.08
  36   0156 Trygve Tømta              Raumar OL                 35.36   09.18
  37   0140 Sigurd Berger             Halden Skiklubb           35.39   09.21
  38   0131 Mattis Myhre              Hadeland OL               35.45   09.27
  39   0126 Steinar Vike              Sandnes IL                35.47   09.29
  40   0121 Eirik Svensen             IL Imås                   35.58   09.40
  41   0120 Jostein Tellnes           Asker SK                  36.15   09.57
  42   0132 Lars Christian Bråten     Heming/Njård OL           37.08   10.50
  43   0102 Emil Østenfor             Asker SK                  37.09   10.51
  44   0136 Jon S. Hansen Kjeseth     Heming/Njård OL           37.15   10.57
  45   0176 Roar Kullerud             Sarpsborg OL              37.25   11.07
  46   0155 Jim Øystein Nybråten      Løten OL                  37.47   11.29
  47   0150 Rune Julsvik              Bækkelaget Sportsklub     37.50   11.32
  48   0142 Geir Moholdt              Byåsen IL                 37.51   11.33
  49   0178 Eirik Nilsen              Sandnes IL                38.05   11.47
  49   0186 Terje Haare               Konnerud IL               38.05   11.47
  51   0185 Trygve Hermansen          Raumar OL                 38.06   11.48
  52   0130 Erlend Ribe               Søgne og Songdalen OK     38.18   12.00
  53   0119 Marius Ackenhausen        Konnerud IL               38.26   12.08
  54   0115 Øystein Kvaal Østerbø     Wing OK                   38.28   12.10
  55   0112 Magnus Solbjørg           Harstad OL                38.56   12.38
  56   0113 Arild Nomeland            Kristiansand OK           38.59   12.41
  57   0108 Jarl Magnus Berge         Oddersjaa SSK             39.11   12.53
  58   0190 Bjørn Djupvik             Strandvik IL              39.14   12.56
  59   0158 Jon Hovland               Porsgrunn OL              39.24   13.06
  60   0124 Erik Alsaker              Asker SK                  39.25   13.07
  61   0148 Frode Balchen             Oddersjaa SSK             39.29   13.11
  62   0184 Jørgen Klakegg Dahl       Kolbotn & Skimt           39.31   13.13
  63   0106 Tomas B. Tveit            Sandnes IL                39.53   13.35
  64   0118 Stig Alvestad             Wing OK                   40.03   13.45
  65   0154 Leif Kåre Skiftenes       IL Imås                   40.04   13.46
  66   0160 Øyvin Jakobsen            Askøy OL                  40.43   14.25
  67   0114 Stian Overskeid           Indre Østfold OK          40.48   14.30
  68   0125 Atle Moen                 IK Grane                  41.08   14.50
  69   0189 Brage Breivik             TIF Viking                41.11   14.53
  70   0162 Lasse Falsen Møller       Eiker OL                  41.13   14.55
  71   0104 Trygve Buanes             Ringerike OL              41.20   15.02
  71   0109 Andreas Aabel             Bækkelaget Sportsklub     41.20   15.02
  73   0182 Stian Andersen            Heming/Njård OL           41.30   15.12
  74   0174 Jan-Egil Wagnild          Selbu Ok                  41.34   15.16
  75   0180 Tore B. Alu               Hein OL                   41.52   15.34
  76   0153 Andreas Benneche          Heming/Njård OL           42.03   15.45
  77   0129 Anders Skjeset            Vang OL                   43.05   16.47
  78   0122 Einar Tommelstad          Ringerike OL              43.20   17.02
  79   0147 Geir Myhr Øyen            Raumar OL                 44.14   17.56
  80   0116 Roger Svaland             Birkenes IL               44.22   18.04
  81   0111 Øyvind Larsen             Indre Østfold OK          44.28   18.10
  82   0166 Henrik Ruud               Fredrikstad SK          1:02.02   35.44
Disk   0105 Ola Juliussen             Sarpsborg OL                     
Disk   0151 Åsmund Steen              Lifjell OL                       
Disk   0164 Are Vist Heidenstrøm      Fredrikstad SK                   
Disk   0170 Gudmund Snilstveit        Strandvik IL                     
Disk   0188 Anders Korvald            Eiker OL                         
D 17-20  Testløp  4.0 km
------------------------
   1   0073 Marianne Riddervold       Heming/Njård OL           28.21  
   2   0069 Linda Antonsen            Fredrikstad SK            30.30   02.09
   3   0032 Siri Anne Hagman          Kolbotn & Skimt           30.36   02.15
   4   0075 Anne Marie Bleken         Hadeland OL               30.41   02.20
   5   0059 Karin Sørlie              Fossum IF                 31.50   03.29
   6   0057 Marte Beitnes Johansen    Asker SK                  31.53   03.32
   7   0081 Marte Balchen             Oddersjaa SSK             31.58   03.37
   8   0071 Ingrid Bronebakk          NTNUI                     32.23   04.02
   9   0039 Ingvild K. Gjessing       Heming/Njård OL           32.35   04.14
  10   0042 Guri Stenseth             OL Trollelg               32.46   04.25
  11   0031 Vigdis Hobøl              Østmarka OK               32.59   04.38
  12   0067 Anette Fidje              IK Grane                  33.04   04.43
  13   0036 Marte Magnem              OK Moss                   33.10   04.49
  14   0003 Anja Mo Berge             OL Trollelg               33.31   05.10
  15   0064 Camilla Aasrum            Larvik OK                 33.49   05.28
  16   0045 Linn Rognlien             Heming/Njård OL           33.59   05.38
  17   0058 Kristin Delås             Fredrikstad SK            34.04   05.43
  18   0038 Heidi Ackenhausen         Konnerud IL               34.27   06.06
  19   0046 Helga Stenseth            Fredrikstad SK            34.50   06.29
  20   0012 Marianne Andersen         Konnerud IL               34.55   06.34
  21   0077 Ingunn Fristad            IL Imås                   35.23   07.02
  22   0022 Anja Husebye              Fossum IF                 35.28   07.07
  23   0044 Kjersti Reenaas           Lillehammer OK            35.35   07.14
  24   0034 Marit Langslet            Porsgrunn OL              35.45   07.24
  25   0079 Kari Aarhus               Porsgrunn OL              36.07   07.46
  26   0027 Marianne Braut            Sandnes IL                36.09   07.48
  27   0015 Dagny Lysaker             Eiker OL                  36.21   08.00
  28   0065 Julie Bøbel               IL Imås                   36.32   08.11
  29   0037 Kjersti Hagen             Fet OL                    36.43   08.22
  30   0023 Randi Marie Mohus         Bodø & Omegn IF           36.47   08.26
  31   0061 Elin Bjerva               Drangedal OL              37.35   09.14
  32   0062 Jane Tangen               Fredrikstad SK            37.41   09.20
  33   0078 Trude Bruun Thorstensen   Heming/Njård OL           37.48   09.27
  34   0029 Maja Berger               Selbu Ok                  37.58   09.37
  35   0018 Ingunn Strandberg         Øvrebø & Vennesla OL      38.01   09.40
  36   0055 Inger Svare Morset        Selbu Ok                  38.05   09.44
  37   0017 Ingvild Aker              Fredrikstad SK            38.26   10.05
  38   0010 Ingvill Heskestad         Ganddal IL                39.18   10.57
  39   0050 Nicole Ragvin             Lifjell OL                39.49   11.28
  40   0028 Mai-Britt Wagnild         OL Trollelg               39.50   11.29
  41   0025 Anne Kristine Brekka      IK Grane                  40.22   12.01
  42   0035 Lene Cecilie Andersen     Østmarka OK               41.03   12.42
  43   0016 Elin Rike Johansen        IK Grane                  41.11   12.50
  44   0070 Heidi Vogt Sæther         Østmarka OK               41.17   12.56
  45   0014 Tonje Pettersen           Bul-Tromsø IL             41.41   13.20
  46   0024 Ingrid Tvedt Nord         Fana IL                   41.51   13.30
  47   0056 Marit Helgerud            Larvik OK                 43.01   14.40
  48   0068 Kjersti Ruud              Østmarka OK               43.08   14.47
  49   0051 Kristine Daland           IL Imås                   43.13   14.52
  50   0002 Siri Spjelkavik           IL Tyrving                43.29   15.08
  51   0026 Janne Bjorvand            Oddersjaa SSK             43.50   15.29
  52   0006 Lina Undrum Mariussen     Løten OL                  44.08   15.47
  53   0030 Annemarie Bargård Madsen  Fana IL                   44.12   15.51
  54   0041 Anne Marthine Rustad      Kolbotn & Skimt           45.01   16.40
  55   0001 Anne Borchgrevink Alu     Hein OL                   45.06   16.45
  56   0072 Guri Elligsen             Porsgrunn OL              45.33   17.12
  57   0080 Anna Tokheim              Lierbygda OL              46.15   17.54
  58   0047 Margrete Omdal            Øvrebø & Vennesla OL      46.19   17.58
  59   0054 Tonje Rasmussen           OTO                       46.47   18.26
  60   0033 Terese Syljuåsen          Ringsaker OL              47.15   18.54
  61   0013 Randi Wold                Notodden OL               47.41   19.20
  62   0009 Anette Larsen             Larvik OK                 48.15   19.54
  63   0066 Hanne Tommelstad          Ringerike OL              48.48   20.27
  64   0060 Marion Ryen               Nord-Østerdal OK          49.39   21.18
  65   0020 Sigrid Solberg            Fossum IF                 49.55   21.34
  66   0011 Siri Løvlund              Nordreisa IL              52.09   23.48
  67   0021 Gro Vogt Sæther           Østmarka OK               54.04   25.43
  68   0076 Tone Friden               OL Trollelg               54.43   26.22
  69   0007 Mari Lyshaug              Lillehammer OK          1:00.14   31.53
Disk   0005 Selma Lysaker             Eiker OL                         
Disk   0043 Stina Fasting             Fredrikstad SK                   
Regnly X-Sport Søndag 21. Juni 1998 13:48.08 V98A Ringerike

Sist endret: 11.09.03 19:44:45