Ringeriksløpet 1998

Heggen Lørdag 20. Juni 1998


STREKKTIDER  H 21A   9,3 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post

1 Lars Inge Arnevik          04.58-1   14.31-1   23.04-1   27.50-1
     Modum OL                   04.58-1   09.33-1   08.33-2   04.46-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Rolf Pedersen              05.11-3   15.10-2   23.35-2   28.58-2
     Asker SK                   05.11-3   09.59-2   08.25-1   05.23-4
                                00.13+    00.26+    00.08-    00.37+
   3 Jon Anders Bordal          05.20-5   16.00-4   24.59-4   31.23-5
     Ringsaker OL               05.20-5   10.40-4   08.59-4   06.24-6
                                00.22+    01.07+    00.26+    01.38+
   4 Bengt Niklasson            05.23-6   16.06-5   25.26-5   30.28-4
     IL Tyrving                 05.23-6   10.43-5   09.20-5   05.02-2
                                00.25+    01.10+    00.47+    00.16+
   5 Geir Hoff                  05.25-7   16.47-6   26.36-6   32.26-6
     IL Tyrving                 05.25-7   11.22-6   09.49-7   05.50-5
                                00.27+    01.49+    01.16+    01.04+
   6 Erik Moe                   05.15-4   15.20-3   24.08-3   29.25-3
     Bækkelaget Sportsklub      05.15-4   10.05-3   08.48-3   05.17-3
                                00.17+    00.32+    00.15+    00.31+
   7 Inge Gunnes                05.04-2   18.44-7   28.21-7   37.45-7
     IL Tyrving                 05.04-2   13.40-7   09.37-6   09.24-7
                                00.06+    04.07+    01.04+    04.38+
   8 Eivind Moe                 06.40-8   23.18-8   37.34-8   48.19-8
     NTNUI                      06.40-8   16.38-8   14.16-8   10.45-8
                                01.42+    07.05+    05.43+    05.59+
STREKKTIDER  H 21A   9,3 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post

1 Lars Inge Arnevik          29.13-1   36.36-1   47.45-1   51.31-1
     Modum OL                   01.23-3   07.23-1   11.09-1   03.46-3
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Rolf Pedersen              30.18-2   37.47-2   50.17-2   53.30-2
     Asker SK                   01.20-2   07.29-2   12.30-2   03.13-1
                                00.03-    00.06+    01.21+    00.33-
   3 Jon Anders Bordal          32.48-5   40.58-3   54.35-3   58.19-3
     Ringsaker OL               01.25-4   08.10-3   13.37-4   03.44-2
                                00.02+    00.47+    02.28+    00.02-
   4 Bengt Niklasson            32.01-4   41.18-4   61.00-6   65.29-6
     IL Tyrving                 01.33-6   09.17-5   19.42-7   04.29-5
                                00.10+    01.54+    08.33+    00.43+
   5 Geir Hoff                  34.09-6   44.05-6   58.17-5   63.38-5
     IL Tyrving                 01.43-7   09.56-6   14.12-5   05.21-7
                                00.20+    02.33+    03.03+    01.35+
   6 Erik Moe                   30.51-3   42.04-5   54.47-4   59.11-4
     Bækkelaget Sportsklub      01.26-5   11.13-7   12.43-3   04.24-4
                                00.03+    03.50+    01.34+    00.38+
   7 Inge Gunnes                39.01-7   48.01-7   65.19-7   70.18-7
     IL Tyrving                 01.16-1   09.00-4   17.18-6   04.59-6
                                00.07-    01.37+    06.09+    01.13+
   8 Eivind Moe                 50.42-8   61.59-8   87.11-8   94.25-8
     NTNUI                      02.23-8   11.17-8   25.12-8   07.14-8
                                01.00+    03.54+    14.03+    03.28+
STREKKTIDER  H 21A   9,3 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post   12.post

1 Lars Inge Arnevik          53.55-1   56.29-1   60.35-1   62.31-1
     Modum OL                   02.24-6   02.34-2   04.06-4   01.56-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Rolf Pedersen              54.57-2   57.26-2   61.20-2   63.40-2
     Asker SK                   01.27-1   02.29-1   03.54-3   02.20-3
                                00.57-    00.05-    00.12-    00.24+
   3 Jon Anders Bordal          60.05-3   63.27-3   66.57-3   69.27-3
     Ringsaker OL               01.46-2   03.22-6   03.30-1   02.30-4
                                00.38-    00.48+    00.36-    00.34+
   4 Bengt Niklasson            67.30-6   70.11-6   74.01-4   76.04-4
     IL Tyrving                 02.01-4   02.41-3   03.50-2   02.03-2
                                00.23-    00.07+    00.16-    00.07+
   5 Geir Hoff                  65.36-5   68.41-5   74.09-6   76.56-5
     IL Tyrving                 01.58-3   03.05-4   05.28-6   02.47-6
                                00.26-    00.31+    01.22+    00.51+
   6 Erik Moe                   61.24-4   64.31-4   74.08-5   81.30-6
     Bækkelaget Sportsklub      02.13-5   03.07-5   09.37-8   07.22-8
                                00.11-    00.33+    05.31+    05.26+
   7 Inge Gunnes                75.24-7   78.49-7   83.19-7   86.02-7
     IL Tyrving                 05.06-8   03.25-7   04.30-5   02.43-5
                                02.42+    00.51+    00.24+    00.47+
   8 Eivind Moe                 98.03-8  104.00-8  110.11-8  113.20-8
     NTNUI                      03.38-7   05.57-8   06.11-7   03.09-7
                                01.14+    03.23+    02.05+    01.13+
STREKKTIDER  H 21A   9,3 km 

Pl.  N a v n                     Mål


1 Lars Inge Arnevik          64.10-1
     Modum OL                   01.39-1
                                00.00
   2 Rolf Pedersen              65.25-2
     Asker SK                   01.45-2
                                00.06+
   3 Jon Anders Bordal          77.47-3
     Ringsaker OL               08.20-8
                                06.41+
   4 Bengt Niklasson            78.05-4
     IL Tyrving                 02.01-4
                                00.22+
   5 Geir Hoff                  79.38-5
     IL Tyrving                 02.42-6
                                01.03+
   6 Erik Moe                   85.37-6
     Bækkelaget Sportsklub      04.07-7
                                02.28+
   7 Inge Gunnes                87.58-7
     IL Tyrving                 01.56-3
                                00.17+
   8 Eivind Moe                115.30-8
     NTNUI                      02.10-5
                                00.31+
STREKKTIDER  H 35   7,3 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post

1 Ole Johnny Petersen        03.01-1   16.30-1   24.37-1   25.59-1
     Eiker OL                   03.01-1   13.29-1   08.07-1   01.22-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Rune Eskøy                 03.41-3   19.36-2   28.10-2   29.35-2
     Fossum IF                  03.41-3   15.55-2   08.34-2   01.25-3
                                00.40+    02.26+    00.27+    00.03+
   3 Øyvind Hansen              03.32-2   20.08-3   30.16-3   31.40-3
     Røyken OL                  03.32-2   16.36-3   10.08-3   01.24-2
                                00.31+    03.07+    02.01+    00.02+
   4 Tormod Øvergaard           03.55-4   20.58-4   36.21-4   38.16-4
     Vestre Aker                03.55-4   17.03-4   15.23-4   01.55-4
                                00.54+    03.34+    07.16+    00.33+
STREKKTIDER  H 35   7,3 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post

1 Ole Johnny Petersen        38.24-1   42.50-1   44.24-1   48.26-1
     Eiker OL                   12.25-1   04.26-1   01.34-1   04.02-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Rune Eskøy                 42.13-2   47.33-2   49.19-2   54.04-2
     Fossum IF                  12.38-2   05.20-2   01.46-3   04.45-2
                                00.13+    00.54+    00.12+    00.43+
   3 Øyvind Hansen              46.04-3   51.34-3   53.16-3   58.29-3
     Røyken OL                  14.24-4   05.30-3   01.42-2   05.13-3
                                01.59+    01.04+    00.08+    01.11+
   4 Tormod Øvergaard           52.14-4   57.57-4   59.50-4   66.04-4
     Vestre Aker                13.58-3   05.43-4   01.53-4   06.14-4
                                01.33+    01.17+    00.19+    02.12+
STREKKTIDER  H 35   7,3 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post     Mål


1 Ole Johnny Petersen        52.56-1   55.29-1   56.45-1   58.44-1
     Eiker OL                   04.30-1   02.33-1   01.16-2   01.59-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Rune Eskøy                 58.47-2   62.08-2   63.27-2   65.40-2
     Fossum IF                  04.43-2   03.21-3   01.19-3   02.13-3
                                00.13+    00.48+    00.03+    00.14+
   3 Øyvind Hansen              63.34-3   67.05-3   68.19-3   70.19-3
     Røyken OL                  05.05-4   03.31-4   01.14-1   02.00-2
                                00.35+    00.58+    00.02-    00.01+
   4 Tormod Øvergaard           71.03-4   73.41-4   75.00-4   77.23-4
     Vestre Aker                04.59-3   02.38-2   01.19-3   02.23-4
                                00.29+    00.05+    00.03+    00.24+
STREKKTIDER  D 21A   6,2 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post

1 Brit Volden                05.37-2   18.44-1   24.36-1   26.19-1
     Kongsberg OL               05.37-2   13.07-1   05.52-1   01.43-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Mai Ingela Hope            05.20-1   19.41-2   26.08-2   28.25-2
     Modum OL                   05.20-1   14.21-2   06.27-2   02.17-2
                                00.17-    01.14+    00.35+    00.34+
STREKKTIDER  D 21A   6,2 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post

1 Brit Volden                33.28-1   41.14-1   43.07-1   47.37-1
     Kongsberg OL               07.09-1   07.46-1   01.53-1   04.30-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Mai Ingela Hope            38.08-2   47.23-2   49.41-2   55.35-2
     Modum OL                   09.43-2   09.15-2   02.18-2   05.54-2
                                02.34+    01.29+    00.25+    01.24+
STREKKTIDER  D 21A   6,2 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post   12.post

1 Brit Volden                49.45-1   55.20-1   57.09-1   58.26-1
     Kongsberg OL               02.08-2   05.35-1   01.49-1   01.17-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Mai Ingela Hope            57.18-2   64.14-2   66.14-2   67.29-2
     Modum OL                   01.43-1   06.56-2   02.00-2   01.15-1
                                00.25-    01.21+    00.11+    00.02-
STREKKTIDER  D 21A   6,2 km 

Pl.  N a v n                     Mål


1 Brit Volden                60.56-1
     Kongsberg OL               02.30-2
                                00.00
   2 Mai Ingela Hope            69.51-2
     Modum OL                   02.22-1
                                00.08-
STREKKTIDER  H 40   6,2 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post

1 Rune Berge                 03.52-1   12.56-1   17.31-1   18.48-1
     IL Tyrving                 03.52-1   09.04-1   04.35-3   01.17-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Rolf Fasting               04.15-2   14.37-2   19.38-4   21.17-3
     OK Moss                    04.15-2   10.22-2   05.01-4   01.39-3
                                00.23+    01.18+    00.26+    00.22+
   3 Torgeir Strandhagen        04.31-4   15.02-4   19.31-3   20.46-2
     Røyken OL                  04.31-4   10.31-3   04.29-2   01.15-1
                                00.39+    01.27+    00.06-    00.02-
   4 Sven Tonjer                04.27-3   15.01-3   19.15-2   21.17-3
     IL Tyrving                 04.27-3   10.34-4   04.14-1   02.02-5
                                00.35+    01.30+    00.21-    00.45+
   5 Magne Vollen               06.38-5   18.47-5   24.27-5   26.21-5
     OSI                        06.38-5   12.09-5   05.40-5   01.54-4
                                02.46+    03.05+    01.05+    00.37+
STREKKTIDER  H 40   6,2 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post

1 Rune Berge                 23.36-1   29.42-1   31.02-1   34.47-1
     IL Tyrving                 04.48-1   06.06-3   01.20-1   03.45-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Rolf Fasting               26.40-3   32.37-3   33.59-3   37.49-3
     OK Moss                    05.23-3   05.57-1   01.22-2   03.50-2
                                00.35+    00.09-    00.02+    00.05+
   3 Torgeir Strandhagen        25.44-2   31.47-2   33.13-2   37.43-2
     Røyken OL                  04.58-2   06.03-2   01.26-3   04.30-4
                                00.10+    00.03-    00.06+    00.45+
   4 Sven Tonjer                28.53-4   37.02-4   38.29-4   42.31-4
     IL Tyrving                 07.36-5   08.09-4   01.27-4   04.02-3
                                02.48+    02.03+    00.07+    00.17+
   5 Magne Vollen               32.31-5   41.53-5   44.12-5   49.10-5
     OSI                        06.10-4   09.22-5   02.19-5   04.58-5
                                01.22+    03.16+    00.59+    01.13+
STREKKTIDER  H 40   6,2 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post   12.post

1 Rune Berge                 36.16-1   40.10-1   41.54-1   42.49-1
     IL Tyrving                 01.29-1   03.54-1   01.44-1   00.55-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Rolf Fasting               39.26-2   43.33-2   45.52-2   47.07-2
     OK Moss                    01.37-3   04.07-2   02.19-4   01.15-3
                                00.08+    00.13+    00.35+    00.20+
   3 Torgeir Strandhagen        40.38-3   45.31-3   47.38-3   48.59-3
     Røyken OL                  02.55-5   04.53-4   02.07-2   01.21-4
                                01.26+    00.59+    00.23+    00.26+
   4 Sven Tonjer                44.03-4   48.24-4   50.39-4   51.39-4
     IL Tyrving                 01.32-2   04.21-3   02.15-3   01.00-2
                                00.03+    00.27+    00.31+    00.05+
   5 Magne Vollen               50.57-5   56.37-5   60.06-5   61.29-5
     OSI                        01.47-4   05.40-5   03.29-5   01.23-5
                                00.18+    01.46+    01.45+    00.28+
STREKKTIDER  H 40   6,2 km 

Pl.  N a v n                     Mål


1 Rune Berge                 44.44-1
     IL Tyrving                 01.55-1
                                00.00
   2 Rolf Fasting               49.31-2
     OK Moss                    02.24-4
                                00.29+
   3 Torgeir Strandhagen        51.28-3
     Røyken OL                  02.29-5
                                00.34+
   4 Sven Tonjer                53.51-4
     IL Tyrving                 02.12-2
                                00.17+
   5 Magne Vollen               63.43-5
     OSI                        02.14-3
                                00.19+
STREKKTIDER  H 17-18   5,9 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post

1 Ståle Svanberg             05.11-1   22.11-1   24.12-1   31.38-1
     Røyken OL                  05.11-1   17.00-1   02.01-1   07.26-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Ken Pedersen               11.02-2   36.08-2   39.34-2   49.07-2
     Ringerike OL               11.02-2   25.06-2   03.26-2   09.33-2
                                05.51+    08.06+    01.25+    02.07+
STREKKTIDER  H 17-18   5,9 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post

1 Ståle Svanberg             41.23-1   45.15-1   48.47-1   53.27-1
     Røyken OL                  09.45-1   03.52-1   03.32-1   04.40-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Ken Pedersen               65.55-2   73.35-2   78.12-2   86.21-2
     Ringerike OL               16.48-2   07.40-2   04.37-2   08.09-2
                                07.03+    03.48+    01.05+    03.29+
STREKKTIDER  H 17-18   5,9 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post     Mål


1 Ståle Svanberg             55.52-1   56.54-1   58.58-1
     Røyken OL                  02.25-1   01.02-1   02.04-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Ken Pedersen               92.03-2   94.17-2  101.26-2
     Ringerike OL               05.42-2   02.14-2   07.09-2
                                03.17+    01.12+    05.05+
STREKKTIDER  H 45   5,9 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post

1 Arne Tiltnes               04.44-1   20.10-2   21.43-1   28.47-2
     IL Tyrving                 04.44-1   15.26-2   01.33-1   07.04-4
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Eystein Weltzien           05.22-6   22.39-7   24.25-6   30.59-4
     Konnerud IL                05.22-6   17.17-8   01.46-3   06.34-3
                                00.38+    01.51+    00.13+    00.30-
   3 Dag Kolberg                05.17-4   21.27-3   23.08-3   29.21-3
     IL Tyrving                 05.17-4   16.10-4   01.41-2   06.13-2
                                00.33+    00.44+    00.08+    00.51-
   4 Per Aas                    05.17-4   19.52-1   21.48-2   27.54-1
     Raumar OL                  05.17-4   14.35-1   01.56-5   06.06-1
                                00.33+    00.51-    00.23+    00.58-
   5 Hans R. Bakken             05.00-3   21.35-4   23.41-4   32.14-6
     Eiker OL                   05.00-3   16.35-6   02.06-9   08.33-10
                                00.16+    01.09+    00.33+    01.29+
   6 Morten Johannessen         07.14-11  24.01-9   25.48-7   34.33-7
     Røyken OL                  07.14-11  16.47-7   01.47-4   08.45-11
                                02.30+    01.21+    00.14+    01.41+
   7 Per Øhlkers                05.42-10  21.48-5   23.51-5   31.10-5
     IL Tyrving                 05.42-10  16.06-3   02.03-7   07.19-5
                                00.58+    00.40+    00.30+    00.15+
   8 Svein Grønhovd             04.59-2   25.32-10  27.29-8   35.22-8
     Modum OL                   04.59-2   20.33-10  01.57-6   07.53-8
                                00.15+    05.07+    00.24+    00.49+
   9 Arne Vidar Pedersen        05.24-7   23.12-8   29.49-11  37.20-11
     IL Tyrving                 05.24-7   17.48-9   06.37-11  07.31-6
                                00.40+    02.22+    05.04+    00.27+
  10 Kjell Svanberg             05.32-8   26.05-11  28.25-9   36.20-9
     Røyken OL                  05.32-8   20.33-10  02.20-10  07.55-9
                                00.48+    05.07+    00.47+    00.51+
  11 Reidar Vifstad             05.39-9   22.10-6   29.02-10  36.33-10
     IL Tyrving                 05.39-9   16.31-5   06.52-12  07.31-6
                                00.55+    01.05+    05.19+    00.27+
  12 Willy Smedberg             17.29-12  59.33-12  61.36-12  80.27-12
     Eiker OL                   17.29-12  42.04-12  02.03-7   18.51-12
                                12.45+    26.38+    00.30+    11.47+
STREKKTIDER  H 45   5,9 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post

1 Arne Tiltnes               36.58-1   42.04-2   45.22-2   50.04-1
     IL Tyrving                 08.11-3   05.06-8   03.18-2   04.42-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Eystein Weltzien           39.06-4   43.11-3   47.04-3   51.27-3
     Konnerud IL                08.07-2   04.05-3   03.53-6   04.23-1
                                00.04-    01.01-    00.35+    00.19-
   3 Dag Kolberg                37.02-2   41.08-1   44.42-1   51.22-2
     IL Tyrving                 07.41-1   04.06-4   03.34-3   06.40-10
                                00.30-    01.00-    00.16+    01.58+
   4 Per Aas                    37.22-3   44.07-4   48.05-4   53.11-4
     Raumar OL                  09.28-7   06.45-12  03.58-8   05.06-5
                                01.17+    01.39+    00.40+    00.24+
   5 Hans R. Bakken             40.53-5   44.46-5   48.49-5   53.52-5
     Eiker OL                   08.39-5   03.53-1   04.03-9   05.03-4
                                00.28+    01.13-    00.45+    00.21+
   6 Morten Johannessen         43.35-6   48.00-7   51.53-6   57.15-6
     Røyken OL                  09.02-6   04.25-7   03.53-6   05.22-6
                                00.51+    00.41-    00.35+    00.40+
   7 Per Øhlkers                46.32-9   50.52-8   53.41-8   58.34-7
     IL Tyrving                 15.22-11  04.20-6   02.49-1   04.53-3
                                07.11+    00.46-    00.29-    00.11+
   8 Svein Grønhovd             43.44-7   47.54-6   51.58-7   58.51-8
     Modum OL                   08.22-4   04.10-5   04.04-10  06.53-11
                                00.11+    00.56-    00.46+    02.11+
   9 Arne Vidar Pedersen        46.49-10  50.52-8   54.41-9   60.07-9
     IL Tyrving                 09.29-8   04.03-2   03.49-5   05.26-7
                                01.18+    01.03-    00.31+    00.44+
  10 Kjell Svanberg             45.52-8   50.58-10  55.48-10  61.46-10
     Røyken OL                  09.32-9   05.06-8   04.50-12  05.58-8
                                01.21+    00.00     01.32+    01.16+
  11 Reidar Vifstad             52.02-11  58.05-11  61.48-11  69.19-11
     IL Tyrving                 15.29-12  06.03-10  03.43-4   07.31-12
                                07.18+    00.57+    00.25+    02.49+
  12 Willy Smedberg             93.09-12  99.41-12 104.19-12 110.17-12
     Eiker OL                   12.42-10  06.32-11  04.38-11  05.58-8
                                04.31+    01.26+    01.20+    01.16+
STREKKTIDER  H 45   5,9 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post     Mål


1 Arne Tiltnes               52.31-1   53.49-1   56.05-1
     IL Tyrving                 02.27-10  01.18-6   02.16-4
                                00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Eystein Weltzien           52.59-2   54.09-2   56.22-2
     Konnerud IL                01.32-1   01.10-2   02.13-3
                                00.55-    00.08-    00.03-
   3 Dag Kolberg                53.24-3   54.40-3   57.05-3
     IL Tyrving                 02.02-5   01.16-5   02.25-6
                                00.25-    00.02-    00.09+
   4 Per Aas                    55.11-4   56.25-4   58.54-4
     Raumar OL                  02.00-4   01.14-4   02.29-7
                                00.27-    00.04-    00.13+
   5 Hans R. Bakken             56.10-5   57.20-5   59.36-5
     Eiker OL                   02.18-8   01.10-2   02.16-4
                                00.09-    00.08-    00.00
   6 Morten Johannessen         59.06-6   60.34-6   62.45-6
     Røyken OL                  01.51-3   01.28-9   02.11-2
                                00.36-    00.10+    00.05-
   7 Per Øhlkers                60.18-7   61.26-7   64.02-7
     IL Tyrving                 01.44-2   01.08-1   02.36-11
                                00.43-    00.10-    00.20+
   8 Svein Grønhovd             61.13-8   62.48-8   65.35-8
     Modum OL                   02.22-9   01.35-12  02.47-12
                                00.05-    00.17+    00.31+
   9 Arne Vidar Pedersen        62.16-9   63.40-9   66.14-9
     IL Tyrving                 02.09-6   01.24-7   02.34-9
                                00.18-    00.06+    00.18+
  10 Kjell Svanberg             64.50-10  66.24-10  68.59-10
     Røyken OL                  03.04-12  01.34-11  02.35-10
                                00.37+    00.16+    00.19+
  11 Reidar Vifstad             71.29-11  73.01-11  75.11-11
     IL Tyrving                 02.10-7   01.32-10  02.10-1
                                00.17-    00.14+    00.06-
  12 Willy Smedberg            113.13-12 114.39-12 117.10-12
     Eiker OL                   02.56-11  01.26-8   02.31-8
                                00.29+    00.08+    00.15+
STREKKTIDER  H 19AK   5,9 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post

1 Lars Strand                05.23-3   19.35-1   21.20-2   28.13-2
     Stranden IL                05.23-3   14.12-1   01.45-3   06.53-3
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Bjørn Hauge                04.11-1   19.36-3   22.34-3   28.37-3
     Nydalens Skiklub           04.11-1   15.25-3   02.58-5   06.03-1
                                01.12-    01.13+    01.13+    00.50-
   3 Rolf-Atle Rolfsnes         04.45-2   19.35-1   21.04-1   27.20-1
     Odda IL                    04.45-2   14.50-2   01.29-1   06.16-2
                                00.38-    00.38+    00.16-    00.37-
   4 Geir Sætre                 06.26-4   41.22-4   43.42-4   62.05-4
     Stranden IL                06.26-4   34.56-5   02.20-4   18.23-5
                                01.03+    20.44+    00.35+    11.30+
   5 Mads Berger                07.16-5   43.47-6   47.48-6   63.03-5
     NTNUI                      07.16-5   36.31-6   04.01-6   15.15-4
                                01.53+    22.19+    02.16+    08.22+
   6 Tom Sagvold                08.28-6   42.38-5   44.13-5   64.07-6
     Stranden IL                08.28-6   34.10-4   01.35-2   19.54-6
                                03.05+    19.58+    00.10-    13.01+
STREKKTIDER  H 19AK   5,9 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post

1 Lars Strand                35.48-1   39.07-1   42.09-1   46.48-1
     Stranden IL                07.35-1   03.19-1   03.02-1   04.39-3
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Bjørn Hauge                36.30-2   40.01-2   43.07-2   47.44-2
     Nydalens Skiklub           07.53-2   03.31-2   03.06-2   04.37-2
                                00.18+    00.12+    00.04+    00.02-
   3 Rolf-Atle Rolfsnes         38.43-3   44.00-3   47.58-3   52.34-3
     Odda IL                    11.23-3   05.17-3   03.58-3   04.36-1
                                03.48+    01.58+    00.56+    00.03-
   4 Geir Sætre                 74.22-4   80.03-4   86.07-4   92.02-4
     Stranden IL                12.17-5   05.41-4   06.04-6   05.55-5
                                04.42+    02.22+    03.02+    01.16+
   5 Mads Berger                76.24-6   82.34-6   87.02-5   92.55-5
     NTNUI                      13.21-6   06.10-6   04.28-4   05.53-4
                                05.46+    02.51+    01.26+    01.14+
   6 Tom Sagvold                76.15-5   81.56-5   87.56-6   93.59-6
     Stranden IL                12.08-4   05.41-4   06.00-5   06.03-6
                                04.33+    02.22+    02.58+    01.24+
STREKKTIDER  H 19AK   5,9 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post     Mål


1 Lars Strand                48.14-1   49.17-1   51.18-1
     Stranden IL                01.26-1   01.03-1   02.01-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Bjørn Hauge                49.12-2   50.16-2   52.09-2
     Nydalens Skiklub           01.28-2   01.04-2   01.53-1
                                00.02+    00.01+    00.08-
   3 Rolf-Atle Rolfsnes         54.20-3   55.37-3   57.43-3
     Odda IL                    01.46-3   01.17-3   02.06-3
                                00.20+    00.14+    00.05+
   4 Geir Sætre                 95.22-4   96.45-4   99.22-4
     Stranden IL                03.20-4   01.23-4   02.37-5
                                01.54+    00.20+    00.36+
   5 Mads Berger                96.19-5   97.42-5  100.17-5
     NTNUI                      03.24-5   01.23-4   02.35-4
                                01.58+    00.20+    00.34+
   6 Tom Sagvold                97.28-6   99.00-6  101.47-6
     Stranden IL                03.29-6   01.32-6   02.47-6
                                02.03+    00.29+    00.46+
STREKKTIDER  H 15-16   5,3 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post

1 Audun Weltzien             05.25-1   09.45-1   17.40-1   18.25-1
     Konnerud IL                05.25-1   04.20-2   07.55-2   00.45-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Torbjørn Sagberg           06.29-3   11.31-3   18.49-3   19.42-3
     IL Tyrving                 06.29-3   05.02-3   07.18-1   00.53-3
                                01.04+    00.42+    00.37-    00.08+
   3 Martin Holth Johannessen   06.14-2   10.30-2   18.39-2   19.30-2
     Røyken OL                  06.14-2   04.16-1   08.09-3   00.51-2
                                00.49+    00.04-    00.14+    00.06+
   4 Ragnar Tonjer              07.37-4   14.00-5   24.25-4   37.43-4
     IL Tyrving                 07.37-4   06.23-6   10.25-4   13.18-6
                                02.12+    02.03+    02.30+    12.33+
   5 Håkon E. Hultgren          07.48-5   13.00-4   50.36-5   51.40-5
     Ringerike OL               07.48-5   05.12-4   37.36-6   01.04-4
                                02.23+    00.52+    29.41+    00.19+
   6 Kjetil Smedberg            08.53-6   14.07-6   51.30-6   52.34-6
     Eiker OL                   08.53-6   05.14-5   37.23-5   01.04-4
                                03.28+    00.54+    29.28+    00.19+
STREKKTIDER  H 15-16   5,3 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post

1 Audun Weltzien             29.06-1   30.56-1   34.19-1   38.00-1
     Konnerud IL                10.41-3   01.50-1   03.23-2   03.41-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Torbjørn Sagberg           29.38-2   31.42-2   34.44-2   38.43-2
     IL Tyrving                 09.56-1   02.04-3   03.02-1   03.59-3
                                00.45-    00.14+    00.21-    00.18+
   3 Martin Holth Johannessen   29.57-3   31.53-3   35.32-3   39.23-3
     Røyken OL                  10.27-2   01.56-2   03.39-3   03.51-2
                                00.14-    00.06+    00.16+    00.10+
   4 Ragnar Tonjer              56.55-4   60.07-4   68.15-4   74.27-4
     IL Tyrving                 19.12-6   03.12-6   08.08-6   06.12-4
                                08.31+    01.22+    04.45+    02.31+
   5 Håkon E. Hultgren          66.49-5   69.57-5   76.32-5   85.59-5
     Ringerike OL               15.09-4   03.08-5   06.35-5   09.27-5
                                04.28+    01.18+    03.12+    05.46+
   6 Kjetil Smedberg            67.59-6   71.04-6   77.24-6   87.04-6
     Eiker OL                   15.25-5   03.05-4   06.20-4   09.40-6
                                04.44+    01.15+    02.57+    05.59+
STREKKTIDER  H 15-16   5,3 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post     Mål


1 Audun Weltzien             40.34-1   41.36-1   43.40-1
     Konnerud IL                02.34-2   01.02-2   02.04-3
                                00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Torbjørn Sagberg           41.24-2   42.31-2   44.09-2
     IL Tyrving                 02.41-3   01.07-3   01.38-1
                                00.07+    00.05+    00.26-
   3 Martin Holth Johannessen   41.40-3   42.38-3   44.37-3
     Røyken OL                  02.17-1   00.58-1   01.59-2
                                00.17-    00.04-    00.05-
   4 Ragnar Tonjer              77.43-4   79.14-4   82.14-4
     IL Tyrving                 03.16-4   01.31-4   03.00-6
                                00.42+    00.29+    00.56+
   5 Håkon E. Hultgren          89.55-5   91.46-5   94.10-5
     Ringerike OL               03.56-6   01.51-5   02.24-4
                                01.22+    00.49+    00.20+
   6 Kjetil Smedberg            90.57-6   92.54-6   95.31-6
     Eiker OL                   03.53-5   01.57-6   02.37-5
                                01.19+    00.55+    00.33+
STREKKTIDER  D 19-20   5,3 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post

1 Guro Kolberg               10.59-1   17.33-1   31.52-1   33.20-1
     IL Tyrving                 10.59-1   06.34-1   14.19-1   01.28-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
STREKKTIDER  D 19-20   5,3 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post

1 Guro Kolberg               56.06-1   59.43-1   65.34-1   73.12-1
     IL Tyrving                 22.46-1   03.37-1   05.51-1   07.38-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
STREKKTIDER  D 19-20   5,3 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post     Mål


1 Guro Kolberg               78.22-1   80.23-1   83.42-1
     IL Tyrving                 05.10-1   02.01-1   03.19-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00
STREKKTIDER  H 50   5,3 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post

1 Atle Jacobsen              05.24-1   09.52-1   17.52-1   18.48-1
     Askøy OL                   05.24-1   04.28-1   08.00-1   00.56-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Rolf Hagman                07.31-4   13.51-4   24.18-2   25.28-2
     Kolbotn & Skimt            07.31-4   06.20-4   10.27-2   01.10-3
                                02.07+    01.52+    02.27+    00.14+
   3 Gyorgy Horvati             07.27-3   12.29-2   24.41-3   25.48-3
     IL Tyrving                 07.27-3   05.02-2   12.12-4   01.07-2
                                02.03+    00.34+    04.12+    00.11+
   4 Bjørn Spjelkavik           07.04-2   12.44-3   29.36-4   30.57-4
     IL Tyrving                 07.04-2   05.40-3   16.52-5   01.21-4
                                01.40+    01.12+    08.52+    00.25+
   5 Hans Jørgen Loe            13.48-5   20.15-5   31.28-5   32.56-5
     Liv/Fossekallen            13.48-5   06.27-5   11.13-3   01.28-5
                                08.24+    01.59+    03.13+    00.32+
STREKKTIDER  H 50   5,3 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post

1 Atle Jacobsen              29.37-1   31.39-1   35.07-1   39.28-1
     Askøy OL                   10.49-1   02.02-1   03.28-1   04.21-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Rolf Hagman                40.46-2   43.57-2   50.17-2   56.08-2
     Kolbotn & Skimt            15.18-2   03.11-2   06.20-4   05.51-2
                                04.29+    01.09+    02.52+    01.30+
   3 Gyorgy Horvati             44.22-3   47.44-3   52.07-3   58.12-3
     IL Tyrving                 18.34-4   03.22-3   04.23-2   06.05-3
                                07.45+    01.20+    00.55+    01.44+
   4 Bjørn Spjelkavik           46.47-4   50.14-4   54.51-4   61.28-4
     IL Tyrving                 15.50-3   03.27-4   04.37-3   06.37-4
                                05.01+    01.25+    01.09+    02.16+
   5 Hans Jørgen Loe            53.40-5   57.22-5   66.00-5   74.34-5
     Liv/Fossekallen            20.44-5   03.42-5   08.38-5   08.34-5
                                09.55+    01.40+    05.10+    04.13+
STREKKTIDER  H 50   5,3 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post     Mål


1 Atle Jacobsen              43.10-1   44.25-1   46.39-1
     Askøy OL                   03.42-3   01.15-1   02.14-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Rolf Hagman                59.17-2   60.34-2   63.07-2
     Kolbotn & Skimt            03.09-1   01.17-2   02.33-2
                                00.33-    00.02+    00.19+
   3 Gyorgy Horvati             61.22-3   63.05-3   66.21-3
     IL Tyrving                 03.10-2   01.43-3   03.16-4
                                00.32-    00.28+    01.02+
   4 Bjørn Spjelkavik           67.15-4   69.04-4   71.47-4
     IL Tyrving                 05.47-5   01.49-5   02.43-3
                                02.05+    00.34+    00.29+
   5 Hans Jørgen Loe            78.50-5   80.35-5   87.40-5
     Liv/Fossekallen            04.16-4   01.45-4   07.05-5
                                00.34+    00.30+    04.51+
STREKKTIDER  D 35   4,6 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post

1 Torun Dyrkorn              04.31-1   21.20-1   22.53-1   33.16-1
     Eiker OL                   04.31-1   16.49-1   01.33-1   10.23-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Berit Berge                04.43-2   24.11-2   25.53-2   35.37-2
     IL Tyrving                 04.43-2   19.28-2   01.42-2   09.44-1
                                00.12+    02.39+    00.09+    00.39-
STREKKTIDER  D 35   4,6 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post

1 Torun Dyrkorn              36.03-1   39.58-1   44.11-1   51.40-1
     Eiker OL                   02.47-1   03.55-2   04.13-1   07.29-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Berit Berge                38.37-2   41.58-2   47.34-2   53.10-2
     IL Tyrving                 03.00-2   03.21-1   05.36-2   05.36-1
                                00.13+    00.34-    01.23+    01.53-
STREKKTIDER  D 35   4,6 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    9.post     Mål


1 Torun Dyrkorn              53.01-1   55.21-1
     Eiker OL                   01.21-1   02.20-1
                                00.00     00.00
   2 Berit Berge                54.49-2   57.44-2
     IL Tyrving                 01.39-2   02.55-2
                                00.18+    00.35+
STREKKTIDER  H 55   4,6 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post

1 Tormod Dahlen              04.13-2   19.03-2   20.40-1   29.25-2
     Gjø-Vard OL                04.13-2   14.50-2   01.37-3   08.45-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Knut Kjemhus               04.13-2   19.24-3   20.53-2   28.58-1
     Kongsberg OL               04.13-2   15.11-3   01.29-2   08.05-1
                                00.00     00.21+    00.08-    00.40-
   3 Asbjørn Bræck              04.16-4   18.32-1   21.18-3   31.34-3
     Kongsberg OL               04.16-4   14.16-1   02.46-9   10.16-6
                                00.03+    00.34-    01.09+    01.31+
   4 Jon Fougner                04.29-6   20.19-4   22.08-4   32.08-4
     Heming/Njård OL            04.29-6   15.50-4   01.49-6   10.00-5
                                00.16+    01.00+    00.12+    01.15+
   5 Ivar Louis Berg            04.20-5   22.58-7   25.22-7   35.38-7
     IF Sturla                  04.20-5   18.38-8   02.24-8   10.16-6
                                00.07+    03.48+    00.47+    01.31+
   6 åge Johansen               04.12-1   23.46-8   25.23-8   36.07-8
     Gjø-Vard OL                04.12-1   19.34-10  01.37-3   10.44-8
                                00.01-    04.44+    00.00     01.59+
   7 Leif Bleken                05.17-8   21.41-6   24.51-6   34.32-5
     Heming/Njård OL            05.17-8   16.24-6   03.10-10  09.41-4
                                01.04+    01.34+    01.33+    00.56+
   8 Thorkild Thorkildsen       05.39-9   25.12-10  27.20-10  39.58-9
     Modum OL                   05.39-9   19.33-9   02.08-7   12.38-9
                                01.26+    04.43+    00.31+    03.53+
   9 Odd Tore Saugerud          08.09-10  24.50-9   26.28-9   35.36-6
     IL Tyrving                 08.09-10  16.41-7   01.38-5   09.08-3
                                03.56+    01.51+    00.01+    00.23+
  10 Tormod Hegdahl             05.16-7   21.38-5   23.00-5   61.28-10
     Heming/Njård OL            05.16-7   16.22-5   01.22-1   38.28-10
                                01.03+    01.32+    00.15-    29.43+
STREKKTIDER  H 55   4,6 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post

1 Tormod Dahlen              31.32-2   34.20-2   38.35-1   44.05-1
     Gjø-Vard OL                02.07-1   02.48-1   04.15-1   05.30-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Knut Kjemhus               31.16-1   34.15-1   39.07-2   45.58-2
     Kongsberg OL               02.18-4   02.59-2   04.52-3   06.51-5
                                00.11+    00.11+    00.37+    01.21+
   3 Asbjørn Bræck              34.00-3   38.30-4   43.37-3   49.16-3
     Kongsberg OL               02.26-5   04.30-8   05.07-6   05.39-3
                                00.19+    01.42+    00.52+    00.09+
   4 Jon Fougner                34.19-4   37.44-3   44.03-4   49.16-3
     Heming/Njård OL            02.11-2   03.25-4   06.19-8   05.13-1
                                00.04+    00.37+    02.04+    00.17-
   5 Ivar Louis Berg            38.09-7   42.33-6   47.35-5   53.17-5
     IF Sturla                  02.31-7   04.24-7   05.02-5   05.42-4
                                00.24+    01.36+    00.47+    00.12+
   6 åge Johansen               38.18-8   43.21-7   47.45-6   55.12-6
     Gjø-Vard OL                02.11-2   05.03-9   04.24-2   07.27-9
                                00.04+    02.15+    00.09+    01.57+
   7 Leif Bleken                38.00-5   44.01-8   48.56-7   56.55-7
     Heming/Njård OL            03.28-10  06.01-10  04.55-4   07.59-10
                                01.21+    03.13+    00.40+    02.29+
   8 Thorkild Thorkildsen       43.01-9   47.18-9   54.43-8   61.50-8
     Modum OL                   03.03-9   04.17-6   07.25-9   07.07-7
                                00.56+    01.29+    03.10+    01.37+
   9 Odd Tore Saugerud          38.07-6   41.35-5   59.15-9   66.16-9
     IL Tyrving                 02.31-7   03.28-5   17.40-10  07.01-6
                                00.24+    00.40+    13.25+    01.31+
  10 Tormod Hegdahl             63.56-10  67.07-10  72.28-10  79.54-10
     Heming/Njård OL            02.28-6   03.11-3   05.21-7   07.26-8
                                00.21+    00.23+    01.06+    01.56+
STREKKTIDER  H 55   4,6 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    9.post     Mål


1 Tormod Dahlen              45.28-1   47.49-1
     Gjø-Vard OL                01.23-3   02.21-4
                                00.00     00.00
   2 Knut Kjemhus               47.22-2   49.48-2
     Kongsberg OL               01.24-4   02.26-6
                                00.01+    00.05+
   3 Asbjørn Bræck              50.34-3   52.54-3
     Kongsberg OL               01.18-1   02.20-3
                                00.05-    00.01-
   4 Jon Fougner                50.43-4   52.57-4
     Heming/Njård OL            01.27-5   02.14-1
                                00.04+    00.07-
   5 Ivar Louis Berg            54.52-5   57.45-5
     IF Sturla                  01.35-6   02.53-9
                                00.12+    00.32+
   6 åge Johansen               56.31-6   58.46-6
     Gjø-Vard OL                01.19-2   02.15-2
                                00.04-    00.06-
   7 Leif Bleken                58.49-7   61.15-7
     Heming/Njård OL            01.54-9   02.26-6
                                00.31+    00.05+
   8 Thorkild Thorkildsen       63.37-8   69.13-8
     Modum OL                   01.47-8   05.36-10
                                00.24+    03.15+
   9 Odd Tore Saugerud          67.57-9   70.22-9
     IL Tyrving                 01.41-7   02.25-5
                                00.18+    00.04+
  10 Tormod Hegdahl             82.21-10  85.05-10
     Heming/Njård OL            02.27-10  02.44-8
                                01.04+    00.23+
STREKKTIDER  D 40   4,6 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post

1 Wenche Hultgreen           03.51-1   18.33-1   19.47-1   26.40-1
     Konnerud IL                03.51-1   14.42-1   01.14-1   06.53-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Aud Gran                   05.05-2   21.16-2   22.30-2   32.35-2
     IL Tyrving                 05.05-2   16.11-2   01.14-1   10.05-2
                                01.14+    01.29+    00.00     03.12+
   3 Bjørg Svanberg             06.56-3   35.53-3   37.12-3   53.54-3
     Røyken OL                  06.56-3   28.57-4   01.19-3   16.42-4
                                03.05+    14.15+    00.05+    09.49+
   4 Kirsti Aas Olsen           08.14-4   37.05-4   38.29-4   55.04-4
     Eiker OL                   08.14-4   28.51-3   01.24-4   16.35-3
                                04.23+    14.09+    00.10+    09.42+
STREKKTIDER  D 40   4,6 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post

1 Wenche Hultgreen           28.46-1   32.43-1   37.14-1   43.47-1
     Konnerud IL                02.06-1   03.57-4   04.31-1   06.33-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Aud Gran                   34.47-2   37.39-2   43.05-2   51.58-2
     IL Tyrving                 02.12-2   02.52-1   05.26-2   08.53-3
                                00.06+    01.05-    00.55+    02.20+
   3 Bjørg Svanberg             56.36-3   59.59-3   68.00-4   74.45-3
     Røyken OL                  02.42-4   03.23-2   08.01-4   06.45-2
                                00.36+    00.34-    03.30+    00.12+
   4 Kirsti Aas Olsen           57.33-4   61.15-4   67.39-3   81.44-4
     Eiker OL                   02.29-3   03.42-3   06.24-3   14.05-4
                                00.23+    00.15-    01.53+    07.32+
STREKKTIDER  D 40   4,6 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    9.post     Mål


1 Wenche Hultgreen           45.05-1   47.28-1
     Konnerud IL                01.18-1   02.23-1
                                00.00     00.00
   2 Aud Gran                   53.39-2   56.22-2
     IL Tyrving                 01.41-2   02.43-3
                                00.23+    00.20+
   3 Bjørg Svanberg             76.26-3   79.04-3
     Røyken OL                  01.41-2   02.38-2
                                00.23+    00.15+
   4 Kirsti Aas Olsen           83.34-4   86.27-4
     Eiker OL                   01.50-4   02.53-4
                                00.32+    00.30+
STREKKTIDER  D 19AK   3,4 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post

1 Anne Marit Bordal          02.34-1   05.32-1   11.33-1   18.19-1
     Ringsaker OL               02.34-1   02.58-1   06.01-1   06.46-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Liv Anett Borge            03.24-2   07.17-2   15.25-2   24.39-2
     Liv/Fossekallen            03.24-2   03.53-2   08.08-2   09.14-2
                                00.50+    00.55+    02.07+    02.28+
   3 Marit Kjemperud            04.28-3   11.48-3   23.24-3   33.56-3
     Liv/Fossekallen            04.28-3   07.20-3   11.36-3   10.32-3
                                01.54+    04.22+    05.35+    03.46+
STREKKTIDER  D 19AK   3,4 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post

1 Anne Marit Bordal          20.22-1   22.00-1   26.09-1   31.14-1
     Ringsaker OL               02.03-1   01.38-1   04.09-1   05.05-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Liv Anett Borge            27.28-2   29.41-2   36.16-2   47.34-2
     Liv/Fossekallen            02.49-3   02.13-2   06.35-2   11.18-3
                                00.46+    00.35+    02.26+    06.13+
   3 Marit Kjemperud            36.44-3   39.31-3   47.26-3   55.54-3
     Liv/Fossekallen            02.48-2   02.47-3   07.55-3   08.28-2
                                00.45+    01.09+    03.46+    03.23+
STREKKTIDER  D 19AK   3,4 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    9.post     Mål


1 Anne Marit Bordal          33.06-1   35.35-1
     Ringsaker OL               01.52-1   02.29-1
                                00.00     00.00
   2 Liv Anett Borge            50.01-2   53.30-2
     Liv/Fossekallen            02.27-2   03.29-2
                                00.35+    01.00+
   3 Marit Kjemperud            58.34-3   62.18-3
     Liv/Fossekallen            02.40-3   03.44-3
                                00.48+    01.15+
STREKKTIDER  H 60   3,4 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post

1 Rolf Edvardsen             02.58-2   07.14-2   13.25-1   21.12-1
     Haugerud IF                02.58-2   04.16-2   06.11-2   07.47-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Iver Rognstad              03.57-4   09.50-4   16.02-4   30.00-3
     Hadeland OL                03.57-4   05.53-4   06.12-3   13.58-3
                                00.59+    01.37+    00.01+    06.11+
   3 Sverre Lunde               03.03-3   07.52-3   13.40-2   22.06-2
     Liv/Fossekallen            03.03-3   04.49-3   05.48-1   08.26-2
                                00.05+    00.33+    00.23-    00.39+
   4 Einar Hoff                 02.54-1   06.03-1   15.06-3   32.21-4
     IL Tyrving                 02.54-1   03.09-1   09.03-4   17.15-4
                                00.04-    01.07-    02.52+    09.28+
STREKKTIDER  H 60   3,4 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post

1 Rolf Edvardsen             24.11-1   29.32-1   37.37-2   43.46-1
     Haugerud IF                02.59-3   05.21-3   08.05-3   06.09-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Iver Rognstad              31.22-3   32.50-2   36.43-1   45.13-2
     Hadeland OL                01.22-1   01.28-1   03.53-1   08.30-3
                                01.37-    03.53-    04.12-    02.21+
   3 Sverre Lunde               25.53-2   45.42-4   49.57-4   56.26-3
     Liv/Fossekallen            03.47-4   19.49-4   04.15-2   06.29-2
                                00.48+    14.28+    03.50-    00.20+
   4 Einar Hoff                 33.56-4   38.49-3   46.54-3   58.06-4
     IL Tyrving                 01.35-2   04.53-2   08.05-3   11.12-4
                                01.24-    00.28-    00.00     05.03+
STREKKTIDER  H 60   3,4 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    9.post     Mål


1 Rolf Edvardsen             45.40-1   48.22-1
     Haugerud IF                01.54-3   02.42-3
                                00.00     00.00
   2 Iver Rognstad              46.40-2   49.12-2
     Hadeland OL                01.27-1   02.32-1
                                00.27-    00.10-
   3 Sverre Lunde               58.19-3   60.56-3
     Liv/Fossekallen            01.53-2   02.37-2
                                00.01-    00.05-
   4 Einar Hoff                 60.16-4   63.22-4
     IL Tyrving                 02.10-4   03.06-4
                                00.16+    00.24+
STREKKTIDER  D 45   3,4 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post

1 Tove Møller                02.51-1   06.27-1   13.52-1   21.53-1
     Eiker OL                   02.51-1   03.36-1   07.25-2   08.01-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 åse Jacobsen               03.08-2   07.31-2   15.12-2   23.33-2
     Askøy OL                   03.08-2   04.23-2   07.41-3   08.21-2
                                00.17+    00.47+    00.16+    00.20+
   3 Nina Kolberg               03.37-3   09.46-4   16.29-3   25.03-3
     IL Tyrving                 03.37-3   06.09-4   06.43-1   08.34-4
                                00.46+    02.33+    00.42-    00.33+
   4 Unn Ellefsen               03.48-4   08.39-3   18.28-4   27.01-4
     IL Tyrving                 03.48-4   04.51-3   09.49-5   08.33-3
                                00.57+    01.15+    02.24+    00.32+
   5 Aud I. Spjelkavik          05.38-5   11.47-5   19.55-5   30.11-5
     IL Tyrving                 05.38-5   06.09-4   08.08-4   10.16-5
                                02.47+    02.33+    00.43+    02.15+
STREKKTIDER  D 45   3,4 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post

1 Tove Møller                23.44-1   27.52-1   33.14-1   38.59-1
     Eiker OL                   01.51-1   04.08-5   05.22-1   05.45-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 åse Jacobsen               27.25-2   29.20-2   35.24-2   41.21-2
     Askøy OL                   03.52-4   01.55-1   06.04-2   05.57-2
                                02.01+    02.13-    00.42+    00.12+
   3 Nina Kolberg               28.36-3   30.53-3   37.41-3   45.47-3
     IL Tyrving                 03.33-3   02.17-4   06.48-4   08.06-5
                                01.42+    01.51-    01.26+    02.21+
   4 Unn Ellefsen               31.01-4   33.08-4   39.35-4   46.46-4
     IL Tyrving                 04.00-5   02.07-2   06.27-3   07.11-3
                                02.09+    02.01-    01.05+    01.26+
   5 Aud I. Spjelkavik          32.50-5   35.04-5   42.52-5   50.55-5
     IL Tyrving                 02.39-2   02.14-3   07.48-5   08.03-4
                                00.48+    01.54-    02.26+    02.18+
STREKKTIDER  D 45   3,4 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    9.post     Mål


1 Tove Møller                40.43-1   43.26-1
     Eiker OL                   01.44-1   02.43-1
                                00.00     00.00
   2 åse Jacobsen               43.15-2   46.10-2
     Askøy OL                   01.54-2   02.55-2
                                00.10+    00.12+
   3 Nina Kolberg               48.08-3   51.10-3
     IL Tyrving                 02.21-3   03.02-3
                                00.37+    00.19+
   4 Unn Ellefsen               49.32-4   52.50-4
     IL Tyrving                 02.46-5   03.18-4
                                01.02+    00.35+
   5 Aud I. Spjelkavik          53.35-5   57.10-5
     IL Tyrving                 02.40-4   03.35-5
                                00.56+    00.52+
STREKKTIDER  H 65   3,4 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post

1 Kjell H. Eriksen           02.25-1   06.12-2   12.35-2   19.45-1
     Fossum IF                  02.25-1   03.47-3   06.23-2   07.10-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Thor W. Jacobsen           02.44-2   05.53-1   11.53-1   20.03-2
     Kongsberg OL               02.44-2   03.09-1   06.00-1   08.10-4
                                00.19+    00.38-    00.23-    01.00+
   3 Reidar Landbø              03.15-4   06.48-3   13.30-3   21.39-4
     IF Sturla                  03.15-4   03.33-2   06.42-4   08.09-3
                                00.50+    00.14-    00.19+    00.59+
   4 Truls Astrup               03.08-3   06.57-4   13.44-5   23.58-5
     Heming/Njård OL            03.08-3   03.49-4   06.47-5   10.14-5
                                00.43+    00.02+    00.24+    03.04+
   5 Karl J. Eilerås            03.15-4   07.06-5   13.35-4   20.20-3
     OL Trollo                  03.15-4   03.51-5   06.29-3   06.45-1
                                00.50+    00.04+    00.06+    00.25-
   6 Magne Bekkelund            03.29-6   08.06-6   17.19-6   29.01-6
     Røyken OL                  03.29-6   04.37-6   09.13-6   11.42-6
                                01.04+    00.50+    02.50+    04.32+
STREKKTIDER  H 65   3,4 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post

1 Kjell H. Eriksen           21.38-1   23.04-1   28.59-1   36.22-1
     Fossum IF                  01.53-1   01.26-1   05.55-5   07.23-6
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Thor W. Jacobsen           22.57-3   25.45-2   31.23-2   36.58-2
     Kongsberg OL               02.54-6   02.48-4   05.38-3   05.35-1
                                01.01+    01.22+    00.17-    01.48-
   3 Reidar Landbø              24.12-4   26.11-3   31.27-3   37.14-3
     IF Sturla                  02.33-5   01.59-3   05.16-2   05.47-2
                                00.40+    00.33+    00.39-    01.36-
   4 Truls Astrup               26.18-5   28.07-5   33.16-4   39.37-4
     Heming/Njård OL            02.20-4   01.49-2   05.09-1   06.21-4
                                00.27+    00.23+    00.46-    01.02-
   5 Karl J. Eilerås            22.15-2   26.50-4   34.48-5   40.52-5
     OL Trollo                  01.55-2   04.35-5   07.58-6   06.04-3
                                00.02+    03.09+    02.03+    01.19-
   6 Magne Bekkelund            31.11-6   36.34-6   42.15-6   49.29-6
     Røyken OL                  02.10-3   05.23-6   05.41-4   07.14-5
                                00.17+    03.57+    00.14-    00.09-
STREKKTIDER  H 65   3,4 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    9.post     Mål


1 Kjell H. Eriksen           38.08-1   40.41-1
     Fossum IF                  01.46-2   02.33-2
                                00.00     00.00
   2 Thor W. Jacobsen           38.36-2   40.59-2
     Kongsberg OL               01.38-1   02.23-1
                                00.08-    00.10-
   3 Reidar Landbø              39.06-3   42.04-3
     IF Sturla                  01.52-4   02.58-5
                                00.06+    00.25+
   4 Truls Astrup               41.27-4   44.12-4
     Heming/Njård OL            01.50-3   02.45-3
                                00.04+    00.12+
   5 Karl J. Eilerås            42.48-5   45.40-5
     OL Trollo                  01.56-5   02.52-4
                                00.10+    00.19+
   6 Magne Bekkelund            51.44-6   54.53-6
     Røyken OL                  02.15-6   03.09-6
                                00.29+    00.36+
STREKKTIDER  D 15-16   3,0 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post

1 Kristin W. Øverøyen        02.36-3   05.53-2   10.56-1   16.19-1
     IL Tyrving                 02.36-3   03.17-2   05.03-1   05.23-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Line Hagman                02.31-1   05.54-3   11.50-2   17.22-2
     Kolbotn & Skimt            02.31-1   03.23-3   05.56-2   05.32-2
                                00.05-    00.06+    00.53+    00.09+
   3 Anne W. Øverøyen           02.33-2   05.47-1   12.22-3   17.59-3
     IL Tyrving                 02.33-2   03.14-1   06.35-3   05.37-3
                                00.03-    00.03-    01.32+    00.14+
   4 Lene W. Jensen             02.49-5   07.11-4   14.06-4   22.14-4
     Eiker OL                   02.49-5   04.22-5   06.55-4   08.08-4
                                00.13+    01.05+    01.52+    02.45+
   5 Anna Tonjer                03.52-7   08.12-5   16.38-6   25.24-5
     IL Tyrving                 03.52-7   04.20-4   08.26-6   08.46-5
                                01.16+    01.03+    03.23+    03.23+
   6 Siri Kolberg               02.36-3   08.40-7   16.29-5   27.45-6
     IL Tyrving                 02.36-3   06.04-7   07.49-5   11.16-6
                                00.00     02.47+    02.46+    05.53+
   7 Kine Pedersen              03.28-6   08.32-6   17.17-7   31.37-7
     Ringerike OL               03.28-6   05.04-6   08.45-7   14.20-7
                                00.52+    01.47+    03.42+    08.57+
   8 Heidi Karlstad Larsen      04.12-8   10.46-8   20.17-8   34.42-8
     Ringerike OL               04.12-8   06.34-8   09.31-8   14.25-8
                                01.36+    03.17+    04.28+    09.02+
STREKKTIDER  D 15-16   3,0 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post

1 Kristin W. Øverøyen        17.32-1   22.43-1   25.06-1   26.25-1
     IL Tyrving                 01.13-3   05.11-2   02.23-1   01.19-3
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Line Hagman                18.28-2   23.38-2   26.07-2   27.22-2
     Kolbotn & Skimt            01.06-1   05.10-1   02.29-3   01.15-2
                                00.07-    00.01-    00.06+    00.04-
   3 Anne W. Øverøyen           23.39-3   30.40-3   33.03-3   34.16-3
     IL Tyrving                 05.40-8   07.01-3   02.23-1   01.13-1
                                04.27+    01.50+    00.00     00.06-
   4 Lene W. Jensen             23.46-4   31.06-4   34.11-4   35.51-4
     Eiker OL                   01.32-5   07.20-4   03.05-6   01.40-5
                                00.19+    02.09+    00.42+    00.21+
   5 Anna Tonjer                26.53-5   34.44-5   37.23-5   39.13-5
     IL Tyrving                 01.29-4   07.51-6   02.39-4   01.50-8
                                00.16+    02.40+    00.16+    00.31+
   6 Siri Kolberg               28.52-6   36.28-6   39.28-6   41.09-6
     IL Tyrving                 01.07-2   07.36-5   03.00-5   01.41-6
                                00.06-    02.25+    00.37+    00.22+
   7 Kine Pedersen              33.52-7   43.33-7   47.51-7   49.29-7
     Ringerike OL               02.15-7   09.41-8   04.18-8   01.38-4
                                01.02+    04.30+    01.55+    00.19+
   8 Heidi Karlstad Larsen      36.55-8   46.34-8   50.45-8   52.30-8
     Ringerike OL               02.13-6   09.39-7   04.11-7   01.45-7
                                01.00+    04.28+    01.48+    00.26+
STREKKTIDER  D 15-16   3,0 km 

Pl.  N a v n                     Mål


1 Kristin W. Øverøyen        28.30-1
     IL Tyrving                 02.05-1
                                00.00
   2 Line Hagman                29.43-2
     Kolbotn & Skimt            02.21-3
                                00.16+
   3 Anne W. Øverøyen           36.36-3
     IL Tyrving                 02.20-2
                                00.15+
   4 Lene W. Jensen             38.18-4
     Eiker OL                   02.27-4
                                00.22+
   5 Anna Tonjer                42.22-5
     IL Tyrving                 03.09-8
                                01.04+
   6 Siri Kolberg               43.44-6
     IL Tyrving                 02.35-5
                                00.30+
   7 Kine Pedersen              52.13-7
     Ringerike OL               02.44-7
                                00.39+
   8 Heidi Karlstad Larsen      55.05-8
     Ringerike OL               02.35-5
                                00.30+
STREKKTIDER  D 50   3,0 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post

1 Ingrid Lome-Hagman         03.08-1   07.18-1   14.29-1   21.09-1
     Kolbotn & Skimt            03.08-1   04.10-1   07.11-2   06.40-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Karin Loe                  05.22-3   11.07-3   18.49-3   27.19-3
     Liv/Fossekallen            05.22-3   05.45-2   07.42-3   08.30-3
                                02.14+    01.35+    00.31+    01.50+
   3 Atie D. Saugerud           04.07-2   09.55-2   17.01-2   25.28-2
     IL Tyrving                 04.07-2   05.48-3   07.06-1   08.27-2
                                00.59+    01.38+    00.05-    01.47+
STREKKTIDER  D 50   3,0 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post

1 Ingrid Lome-Hagman         25.31-1   33.35-1   36.25-1   38.09-1
     Kolbotn & Skimt            04.22-2   08.04-1   02.50-1   01.44-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Karin Loe                  29.52-2   41.43-2   46.33-2   49.14-2
     Liv/Fossekallen            02.33-1   11.51-3   04.50-3   02.41-3
                                01.49-    03.47+    02.00+    00.57+
   3 Atie D. Saugerud           37.45-3   47.30-3   51.01-3   53.32-3
     IL Tyrving                 12.17-3   09.45-2   03.31-2   02.31-2
                                07.55+    01.41+    00.41+    00.47+
STREKKTIDER  D 50   3,0 km 

Pl.  N a v n                     Mål


1 Ingrid Lome-Hagman         40.58-1
     Kolbotn & Skimt            02.49-2
                                00.00
   2 Karin Loe                  51.58-2
     Liv/Fossekallen            02.44-1
                                00.05-
   3 Atie D. Saugerud           56.51-3
     IL Tyrving                 03.19-3
                                00.30+
STREKKTIDER  H 70   3,0 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post

1 Halvor Sveistrup           03.37-2   07.51-2   14.47-1   26.20-2
     OL Trollo                  03.37-2   04.14-1   06.56-1   11.33-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Kjell R. Johansen          03.12-1   07.49-1   15.03-2   26.12-1
     Eiker OL                   03.12-1   04.37-2   07.14-2   11.09-1
                                00.25-    00.23+    00.18+    00.24-
STREKKTIDER  H 70   3,0 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post

1 Halvor Sveistrup           28.00-1   35.02-1   38.45-1   41.04-1
     OL Trollo                  01.40-1   07.02-1   03.43-1   02.19-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Kjell R. Johansen          28.32-2   35.54-2   39.51-2   42.02-2
     Eiker OL                   02.20-2   07.22-2   03.57-2   02.11-1
                                00.40+    00.20+    00.14+    00.08-
STREKKTIDER  H 70   3,0 km 

Pl.  N a v n                     Mål


1 Halvor Sveistrup           44.04-1
     OL Trollo                  03.00-2
                                00.00
   2 Kjell R. Johansen          44.56-2
     Eiker OL                   02.54-1
                                00.06-
STREKKTIDER  D 55   3,0 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post

1 Elin Dahlen                03.33-3   07.35-1   14.38-1   20.39-1
     Gjø-Vard OL                03.33-3   04.02-1   07.03-2   06.01-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Hanne Bræck                03.25-2   07.42-2   15.30-3   21.47-2
     Kongsberg OL               03.25-2   04.17-2   07.48-3   06.17-2
                                00.08-    00.15+    00.45+    00.16+
   3 Birgitte Bekkelund         03.48-4   09.31-4   20.24-5   32.57-4
     Røyken OL                  03.48-4   05.43-4   10.53-5   12.33-4
                                00.15+    01.41+    03.50+    06.32+
   4 Jorunn Jebsen              03.05-1   08.09-3   15.01-2   33.24-5
     IL Tyrving                 03.05-1   05.04-3   06.52-1   18.23-5
                                00.28-    01.02+    00.11-    12.22+
   5 Ingeborg Borge             04.08-5   09.53-5   18.44-4   29.15-3
     Liv/Fossekallen            04.08-5   05.45-5   08.51-4   10.31-3
                                00.35+    01.43+    01.48+    04.30+
STREKKTIDER  D 55   3,0 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post

1 Elin Dahlen                23.16-1   30.48-1   33.42-1   35.44-1
     Gjø-Vard OL                02.37-4   07.32-1   02.54-1   02.02-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Hanne Bræck                23.31-2   32.47-2   36.42-2   38.02-2
     Kongsberg OL               01.44-1   09.16-3   03.55-3   01.20-1
                                00.53-    01.44+    01.01+    00.42-
   3 Birgitte Bekkelund         35.46-5   44.13-4   48.17-3   50.34-3
     Røyken OL                  02.49-5   08.27-2   04.04-4   02.17-3
                                00.12+    00.55+    01.10+    00.15+
   4 Jorunn Jebsen              35.41-4   45.05-5   48.57-4   51.18-4
     IL Tyrving                 02.17-3   09.24-4   03.52-2   02.21-4
                                00.20-    01.52+    00.58+    00.19+
   5 Ingeborg Borge             31.22-3   43.48-3   51.44-5   54.27-5
     Liv/Fossekallen            02.07-2   12.26-5   07.56-5   02.43-5
                                00.30-    04.54+    05.02+    00.41+
STREKKTIDER  D 55   3,0 km 

Pl.  N a v n                     Mål


1 Elin Dahlen                38.50-1
     Gjø-Vard OL                03.06-4
                                00.00
   2 Hanne Bræck                40.43-2
     Kongsberg OL               02.41-1
                                00.25-
   3 Birgitte Bekkelund         53.24-3
     Røyken OL                  02.50-2
                                00.16-
   4 Jorunn Jebsen              54.14-4
     IL Tyrving                 02.56-3
                                00.10-
   5 Ingeborg Borge             58.08-5
     Liv/Fossekallen            03.41-5
                                00.35+
STREKKTIDER  H 75   3,0 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post

1 Olav Jahren                06.01-1   11.36-1   21.23-1   31.52-1
     Rollag og Veggli IL        06.01-1   05.35-1   09.47-1   10.29-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
STREKKTIDER  H 75   3,0 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post

1 Olav Jahren                34.33-1   46.19-1   57.18-1   59.24-1
     Rollag og Veggli IL        02.41-1   11.46-1   10.59-1   02.06-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
STREKKTIDER  H 75   3,0 km 

Pl.  N a v n                     Mål


1 Olav Jahren                62.47-1
     Rollag og Veggli IL        03.23-1
                                00.00
STREKKTIDER  D 13-14   2,8 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post

1 Ida Svanberg               02.53-1   11.01-2   16.30-1   17.56-1
     Røyken OL                  02.53-1   08.08-3   05.29-3   01.26-5
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Una Glende Janson          02.53-1   11.00-1   16.30-1   18.01-2
     Konnerud IL                02.53-1   08.07-2   05.30-4   01.31-7
                                00.00     00.01-    00.01+    00.05+
   3 Mari M. Fasting            06.00-10  13.52-5   19.18-4   20.29-4
     OK Moss                    06.00-10  07.52-1   05.26-2   01.11-2
                                03.07+    00.16-    00.03-    00.15-
   4 Silje Lysaker              03.57-7   12.07-3   18.34-3   19.54-3
     Eiker OL                   03.57-7   08.10-4   06.27-5   01.20-4
                                01.04+    00.02+    00.58+    00.06-
   5 Hege Holth Johannessen     03.19-4   12.36-4   19.56-5   21.48-5
     Røyken OL                  03.19-4   09.17-6   07.20-6   01.52-8
                                00.26+    01.09+    01.51+    00.26+
   6 Kristine F. Gabrielsen     03.03-3   14.37-6   22.59-7   24.16-6
     Eiker OL                   03.03-3   11.34-8   08.22-8   01.17-3
                                00.10+    03.26+    02.53+    00.09-
   7 Camilla Kjemperud          03.38-6   14.57-7   22.29-6   24.51-7
     Liv/Fossekallen            03.38-6   11.19-7   07.32-7   02.22-10
                                00.45+    03.11+    02.03+    00.56+
   8 Guro Fasting               13.31-12  21.56-11  27.20-8   28.47-8
     OK Moss                    13.31-12  08.25-5   05.24-1   01.27-6
                                10.38+    00.17+    00.05-    00.01+
   9 Selma Tonjer               03.33-5   19.29-8   29.52-9   30.52-9
     IL Tyrving                 03.33-5   15.56-9   10.23-9   01.00-1
                                00.40+    07.48+    04.54+    00.26-
  10 Helene Bjertnes            04.41-9   21.24-10  32.12-10  34.44-10
     IF Sturla                  04.41-9   16.43-10  10.48-10  02.32-11
                                01.48+    08.35+    05.19+    01.06+
  11 Gunhild Støa               07.26-11  24.26-12  36.02-11  37.58-11
     Ringerike OL               07.26-11  17.00-12  11.36-11  01.56-9
                                04.33+    08.52+    06.07+    00.30+
  12 Ragnhild R. Haugerud       04.17-8   21.09-9   37.53-12  41.00-12
     Ringerike OL               04.17-8   16.52-11  16.44-12  03.07-12
                                01.24+    08.44+    11.15+    01.41+
STREKKTIDER  D 13-14   2,8 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post     Mål


1 Ida Svanberg               22.11-1   24.46-1   26.00-1   28.35-1
     Røyken OL                  04.15-2   02.35-3   01.14-2   02.35-5
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Una Glende Janson          22.58-2   25.29-2   27.18-2   29.41-2
     Konnerud IL                04.57-6   02.31-2   01.49-8   02.23-1
                                00.42+    00.04-    00.35+    00.12-
   3 Mari M. Fasting            24.10-3   26.39-3   27.49-3   30.13-3
     OK Moss                    03.41-1   02.29-1   01.10-1   02.24-2
                                00.34-    00.06-    00.04-    00.11-
   4 Silje Lysaker              25.13-4   28.46-4   30.20-4   33.00-4
     Eiker OL                   05.19-7   03.33-7   01.34-5   02.40-7
                                01.04+    00.58+    00.20+    00.05+
   5 Hege Holth Johannessen     26.14-5   29.20-5   31.25-5   33.51-5
     Røyken OL                  04.26-3   03.06-6   02.05-9   02.26-4
                                00.11+    00.31+    00.51+    00.09-
   6 Kristine F. Gabrielsen     29.59-6   32.47-6   34.18-6   36.43-6
     Eiker OL                   05.43-8   02.48-4   01.31-3   02.25-3
                                01.28+    00.13+    00.17+    00.10-
   7 Camilla Kjemperud          31.15-7   34.19-7   36.06-7   39.07-7
     Liv/Fossekallen            06.24-9   03.04-5   01.47-7   03.01-9
                                02.09+    00.29+    00.33+    00.26+
   8 Guro Fasting               33.32-8   39.53-8   41.24-8   44.02-8
     OK Moss                    04.45-5   06.21-12  01.31-3   02.38-6
                                00.30+    03.46+    00.17+    00.03+
   9 Selma Tonjer               35.22-9   40.30-9   42.05-9   45.01-9
     IL Tyrving                 04.30-4   05.08-8   01.35-6   02.56-8
                                00.15+    02.33+    00.21+    00.21+
  10 Helene Bjertnes            47.19-10  53.33-10  55.48-10  59.29-10
     IF Sturla                  12.35-12  06.14-10  02.15-12  03.41-11
                                08.20+    03.39+    01.01+    01.06+
  11 Gunhild Støa               50.23-11  56.29-11  58.43-11  62.38-11
     Ringerike OL               12.25-11  06.06-9   02.14-11  03.55-12
                                08.10+    03.31+    01.00+    01.20+
  12 Ragnhild R. Haugerud       53.17-12  59.35-12  61.44-12  65.23-12
     Ringerike OL               12.17-10  06.18-11  02.09-10  03.39-10
                                08.02+    03.43+    00.55+    01.04+
STREKKTIDER  D 60   2,8 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post

1 Wenche Hoff                04.28-2   20.55-2   30.48-2   32.27-2
     IL Tyrving                 04.28-2   16.27-2   09.53-1   01.39-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Jorånn Rognstad            03.44-1   17.50-1   28.16-1   31.15-1
     Hadeland OL                03.44-1   14.06-1   10.26-2   02.59-2
                                00.44-    02.21-    00.33+    01.20+
STREKKTIDER  D 60   2,8 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post     Mål


1 Wenche Hoff                38.18-1   41.45-1   43.57-1   47.01-1
     IL Tyrving                 05.51-1   03.27-1   02.12-1   03.04-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Jorånn Rognstad            39.29-2   44.00-2   46.42-2   50.37-2
     Hadeland OL                08.14-2   04.31-2   02.42-2   03.55-2
                                02.23+    01.04+    00.30+    00.51+
STREKKTIDER  H 13-14   2,8 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post

1 Anders Tiltnes             02.30-1   09.13-1   15.41-2   16.49-2
     IL Tyrving                 02.30-1   06.43-1   06.28-6   01.08-4
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Arno Lilja Grønhovd        02.49-4   11.35-5   16.22-3   17.28-3
     Modum OL                   02.49-4   08.46-5   04.47-1   01.06-3
                                00.19+    02.03+    01.41-    00.02-
   3 Nils Sælen                 02.41-3   10.11-2   15.26-1   16.40-1
     Fossum IF                  02.41-3   07.30-2   05.15-3   01.14-5
                                00.11+    00.47+    01.13-    00.06+
   4 Øystein Sørensen           02.54-5   11.15-3   17.23-4   18.25-4
     Eiker OL                   02.54-5   08.21-3   06.08-4   01.02-2
                                00.24+    01.38+    00.20-    00.06-
   5 Eirik Melbye Buraas        02.58-6   11.22-4   17.31-5   18.48-5
     Raumar OL                  02.58-6   08.24-4   06.09-5   01.17-6
                                00.28+    01.41+    00.19-    00.09+
   6 Henning Strandhagen        02.32-2   12.52-6   21.21-7   22.21-6
     Røyken OL                  02.32-2   10.20-6   08.29-7   01.00-1
                                00.02+    03.37+    02.01+    00.08-
   7 Sigbjørn Ytrehus           03.49-7   14.46-7   19.54-6   22.34-7
     Ringerike OL               03.49-7   10.57-7   05.08-2   02.40-8
                                01.19+    04.14+    01.20-    01.32+
   8 Gaute Ellefsen Lye         03.54-8   27.48-8   36.57-8   39.21-8
     IL Tyrving                 03.54-8   23.54-8   09.09-8   02.24-7
                                01.24+    17.11+    02.41+    01.16+
STREKKTIDER  H 13-14   2,8 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post     Mål


1 Anders Tiltnes             20.50-1   22.57-1   24.16-1   26.32-1
     IL Tyrving                 04.01-2   02.07-1   01.19-2   02.16-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Arno Lilja Grønhovd        21.46-2   24.07-2   25.34-2   28.09-2
     Modum OL                   04.18-3   02.21-2   01.27-5   02.35-6
                                00.17+    00.14+    00.08+    00.19+
   3 Nils Sælen                 22.14-3   24.44-3   25.51-3   28.11-3
     Fossum IF                  05.34-7   02.30-3   01.07-1   02.20-3
                                01.33+    00.23+    00.12-    00.04+
   4 Øystein Sørensen           22.25-4   24.56-4   26.20-4   28.47-4
     Eiker OL                   04.00-1   02.31-4   01.24-3   02.27-5
                                00.01-    00.24+    00.05+    00.11+
   5 Eirik Melbye Buraas        23.37-5   26.12-5   27.42-5   30.24-5
     Raumar OL                  04.49-5   02.35-6   01.30-6   02.42-7
                                00.48+    00.28+    00.11+    00.26+
   6 Henning Strandhagen        26.55-6   29.29-6   31.01-6   33.21-6
     Røyken OL                  04.34-4   02.34-5   01.32-7   02.20-3
                                00.33+    00.27+    00.13+    00.04+
   7 Sigbjørn Ytrehus           27.23-7   30.51-7   32.17-7   34.30-7
     Ringerike OL               04.49-5   03.28-7   01.26-4   02.13-1
                                00.48+    01.21+    00.07+    00.03-
   8 Gaute Ellefsen Lye         47.07-8   52.51-8   54.38-8   58.21-8
     IL Tyrving                 07.46-8   05.44-8   01.47-8   03.43-8
                                03.45+    03.37+    00.28+    01.27+
STREKKTIDER  D 65   2,8 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post

1 Solveig Eilerås            07.15-1   35.26-1   51.29-1   56.14-1
     OL Trollo                  07.15-1   28.11-1   16.03-1   04.45-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
STREKKTIDER  D 65   2,8 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post     Mål


1 Solveig Eilerås            69.35-1   75.07-1   78.45-1   83.02-1
     OL Trollo                  13.21-1   05.32-1   03.38-1   04.17-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
STREKKTIDER  H 17C   3,5 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post

1 Sverre Wisløff             02.27-2   04.35-1   07.31-1   10.56-1
     Asker SK                   02.27-2   02.08-2   02.56-1   03.25-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Ole Aalde Nyhagen          02.34-3   04.37-2   07.33-2   11.53-3
     Liv/Fossekallen            02.34-3   02.03-1   02.56-1   04.20-4
                                00.07+    00.05-    00.00     00.55+
   3 Gunnar Hope                02.51-5   05.12-5   08.23-5   12.23-4
     Modum OL                   02.51-5   02.21-5   03.11-3   04.00-3
                                00.24+    00.13+    00.15+    00.35+
   4 Ola Fougner                02.23-1   04.43-3   07.55-3   11.37-2
     Heming/Njård OL            02.23-1   02.20-4   03.12-4   03.42-2
                                00.04-    00.12+    00.16+    00.17+
   5 Odd Sverre Buraas          02.34-3   04.50-4   08.13-4   12.55-5
     Raumar OL                  02.34-3   02.16-3   03.23-5   04.42-8
                                00.07+    00.08+    00.27+    01.17+
   6 Petter Johannessen         03.08-7   05.54-6   09.20-6   13.47-7
     IF Sturla                  03.08-7   02.46-6   03.26-8   04.27-6
                                00.41+    00.38+    00.30+    01.02+
   7 Tommy Jansson              02.54-6   05.56-7   09.21-7   13.44-6
     Røyken OL                  02.54-6   03.02-7   03.25-6   04.23-5
                                00.27+    00.54+    00.29+    00.58+
   8 Odd E. Gabrielsen          03.17-8   06.29-8   09.54-8   14.43-8
     Eiker OL                   03.17-8   03.12-8   03.25-6   04.49-9
                                00.50+    01.04+    00.29+    01.24+
   9 Kai Sagvold                04.30-9   10.50-10  15.18-9   19.58-9
     Stranden IL                04.30-9   06.20-10  04.28-9   04.40-7
                                02.03+    04.12+    01.32+    01.15+
  10 Lars-Erik Østerud          04.42-10  10.05-9   17.03-10  25.11-10
     IL Tyrving                 04.42-10  05.23-9   06.58-10  08.08-10
                                02.15+    03.15+    04.02+    04.43+
STREKKTIDER  H 17C   3,5 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post

1 Sverre Wisløff             17.32-1   20.22-1   22.28-1   27.25-1
     Asker SK                   06.36-2   02.50-6   02.06-3   04.57-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Ole Aalde Nyhagen          18.54-4   20.59-3   23.19-4   28.16-2
     Liv/Fossekallen            07.01-4   02.05-1   02.20-7   04.57-2
                                00.25+    00.45-    00.14+    00.00
   3 Gunnar Hope                18.17-2   20.56-2   23.11-3   28.19-3
     Modum OL                   05.54-1   02.39-3   02.15-4   05.08-4
                                00.42-    00.11-    00.09+    00.11+
   4 Ola Fougner                18.18-3   21.04-4   23.02-2   28.52-4
     Heming/Njård OL            06.41-3   02.46-5   01.58-1   05.50-7
                                00.05+    00.04-    00.08-    00.53+
   5 Odd Sverre Buraas          20.26-5   23.24-5   25.39-5   30.04-5
     Raumar OL                  07.31-5   02.58-8   02.15-4   04.25-1
                                00.55+    00.08+    00.09+    00.32-
   6 Petter Johannessen         22.29-6   25.12-6   27.17-6   32.56-6
     IF Sturla                  08.42-6   02.43-4   02.05-2   05.39-6
                                02.06+    00.07-    00.01-    00.42+
   7 Tommy Jansson              26.15-7   29.07-7   31.26-7   36.55-7
     Røyken OL                  12.31-7   02.52-7   02.19-6   05.29-5
                                05.55+    00.02+    00.13+    00.32+
   8 Odd E. Gabrielsen          29.17-8   31.34-8   34.15-8   41.26-8
     Eiker OL                   14.34-9   02.17-2   02.41-9   07.11-8
                                07.58+    00.33-    00.35+    02.14+
   9 Kai Sagvold                33.59-9   37.04-9   39.26-9   47.41-9
     Stranden IL                14.01-8   03.05-9   02.22-8   08.15-9
                                07.25+    00.15+    00.16+    03.18+
  10 Lars-Erik Østerud          48.46-10  52.48-10  57.12-10  68.43-10
     IL Tyrving                 23.35-10  04.02-10  04.24-10  11.31-10
                                16.59+    01.12+    02.18+    06.34+
STREKKTIDER  H 17C   3,5 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    9.post     Mål


1 Sverre Wisløff             28.48-1   31.15-1
     Asker SK                   01.23-1   02.27-4
                                00.00     00.00
   2 Ole Aalde Nyhagen          29.42-2   31.54-2
     Liv/Fossekallen            01.26-2   02.12-1
                                00.03+    00.15-
   3 Gunnar Hope                29.58-3   32.16-3
     Modum OL                   01.39-3   02.18-3
                                00.16+    00.09-
   4 Ola Fougner                30.54-4   33.30-4
     Heming/Njård OL            02.02-6   02.36-7
                                00.39+    00.09+
   5 Odd Sverre Buraas          32.04-5   34.20-5
     Raumar OL                  02.00-5   02.16-2
                                00.37+    00.11-
   6 Petter Johannessen         34.51-6   37.22-6
     IF Sturla                  01.55-4   02.31-5
                                00.32+    00.04+
   7 Tommy Jansson              39.48-7   42.32-7
     Røyken OL                  02.53-8   02.44-8
                                01.30+    00.17+
   8 Odd E. Gabrielsen          43.39-8   46.30-8
     Eiker OL                   02.13-7   02.51-9
                                00.50+    00.24+
   9 Kai Sagvold                51.17-9   53.50-9
     Stranden IL                03.36-10  02.33-6
                                02.13+    00.06+
  10 Lars-Erik Østerud          72.08-10  75.11-10
     IL Tyrving                 03.25-9   03.03-10
                                02.02+    00.36+
STREKKTIDER  D 17C   3,5 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post

1 Bodil Glende               03.10-1   06.01-1   09.25-1   14.08-1
     Konnerud IL                03.10-1   02.51-1   03.24-1   04.43-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Anne Smedberg              04.02-3   07.49-4   11.53-3   16.59-3
     Eiker OL                   04.02-3   03.47-5   04.04-3   05.06-2
                                00.52+    00.56+    00.40+    00.23+
   3 Ida Syversen               04.00-2   06.58-2   10.24-2   15.33-2
     Røyken OL                  04.00-2   02.58-2   03.26-2   05.09-3
                                00.50+    00.07+    00.02+    00.26+
   4 Kari Arnestad              04.06-4   07.46-3   17.21-5   23.22-5
     Ringerike OL               04.06-4   03.40-3   09.35-5   06.01-5
                                00.56+    00.49+    06.11+    01.18+
   5 Elisabeth H. Johannessen   05.51-5   09.33-5   14.11-4   19.25-4
     Røyken OL                  05.51-5   03.42-4   04.38-4   05.14-4
                                02.41+    00.51+    01.14+    00.31+
STREKKTIDER  D 17C   3,5 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post

1 Bodil Glende               21.17-1   25.26-1   27.50-1   36.19-1
     Konnerud IL                07.09-1   04.09-3   02.24-1   08.29-5
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Anne Smedberg              25.56-2   30.45-2   33.12-2   40.32-2
     Eiker OL                   08.57-2   04.49-4   02.27-2   07.20-2
                                01.48+    00.40+    00.03+    01.09-
   3 Ida Syversen               35.53-3   38.54-3   42.21-3   49.45-3
     Røyken OL                  20.20-4   03.01-1   03.27-5   07.24-3
                                13.11+    01.08-    01.03+    01.05-
   4 Kari Arnestad              35.59-4   41.25-4   44.24-4   51.03-4
     Ringerike OL               12.37-3   05.26-5   02.59-4   06.39-1
                                05.28+    01.17+    00.35+    01.50-
   5 Elisabeth H. Johannessen   39.51-5   43.28-5   46.18-5   54.05-5
     Røyken OL                  20.26-5   03.37-2   02.50-3   07.47-4
                                13.17+    00.32-    00.26+    00.42-
STREKKTIDER  D 17C   3,5 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    9.post     Mål


1 Bodil Glende               38.38-1   40.56-1
     Konnerud IL                02.19-1   02.18-2
                                00.00     00.00
   2 Anne Smedberg              43.36-2   46.36-2
     Eiker OL                   03.04-4   03.00-4
                                00.45+    00.42+
   3 Ida Syversen               52.30-3   54.43-3
     Røyken OL                  02.45-2   02.13-1
                                00.26+    00.05-
   4 Kari Arnestad              53.54-4   56.19-4
     Ringerike OL               02.51-3   02.25-3
                                00.32+    00.07+
   5 Elisabeth H. Johannessen   57.16-5   60.43-5
     Røyken OL                  03.11-5   03.27-5
                                00.52+    01.09+
STREKKTIDER  H 13-16C   2,2 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post

1 Kenneth Sandvold           03.26-2   09.11-1   11.21-1   17.06-1
     Eiker OL                   03.26-2   05.45-1   02.10-1   05.45-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Håkon Brekke Aarøen        03.11-1   09.55-2   12.42-2   18.33-2
     Ringerike OL               03.11-1   06.44-2   02.47-2   05.51-2
                                00.15-    00.59+    00.37+    00.06+
   3 Morten Nyhagen             04.26-3   11.49-3   14.45-3   22.31-3
     Liv/Fossekallen            04.26-3   07.23-3   02.56-3   07.46-3
                                01.00+    01.38+    00.46+    02.01+
STREKKTIDER  H 13-16C   2,2 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post     Mål


1 Kenneth Sandvold           18.02-1   20.40-1   23.19-1
     Eiker OL                   00.56-2   02.38-1   02.39-3
                                00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Håkon Brekke Aarøen        19.25-2   22.45-2   25.19-2
     Ringerike OL               00.52-1   03.20-3   02.34-2
                                00.04-    00.42+    00.05-
   3 Morten Nyhagen             23.34-3   26.43-3   29.06-3
     Liv/Fossekallen            01.03-3   03.09-2   02.23-1
                                00.07+    00.31+    00.16-
STREKKTIDER  D 10-12   2,2 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post

1 Ingunn Weltzien            03.05-1   09.20-1   11.47-1   16.30-1
     Konnerud IL                03.05-1   06.15-1   02.27-2   04.43-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Toril Thu Strande          03.41-2   10.00-2   11.59-2   17.21-2
     Ringerike OL               03.41-2   06.19-2   01.59-1   05.22-2
                                00.36+    00.04+    00.28-    00.39+
STREKKTIDER  D 10-12   2,2 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post     Mål


1 Ingunn Weltzien            17.18-1   20.16-1   22.41-1
     Konnerud IL                00.48-1   02.58-1   02.25-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Toril Thu Strande          18.14-2   21.13-2   23.37-2
     Ringerike OL               00.53-2   02.59-2   02.24-1
                                00.05+    00.01+    00.01-
STREKKTIDER  H 10-12   2,2 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post

1 Even Glende Janson         02.59-2   08.07-1   10.05-1   16.29-1
     Konnerud IL                02.59-2   05.08-1   01.58-1   06.24-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Harald Berge               02.57-1   09.13-2   12.09-2   18.34-2
     IL Tyrving                 02.57-1   06.16-2   02.56-2   06.25-2
                                00.02-    01.08+    00.58+    00.01+
STREKKTIDER  H 10-12   2,2 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post     Mål


1 Even Glende Janson         17.11-1   19.31-1   21.50-1
     Konnerud IL                00.42-1   02.20-1   02.19-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Harald Berge               19.18-2   21.43-2   24.00-2
     IL Tyrving                 00.44-2   02.25-2   02.17-1
                                00.02+    00.05+    00.02-
STREKKTIDER  D 17N   2,3 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post

1 Kari Sletner               03.18-1   07.18-1   13.23-1   16.54-1
     Røyken OL                  03.18-1   04.00-1   06.05-1   03.31-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
STREKKTIDER  D 17N   2,3 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post     Mål


1 Kari Sletner               26.01-1   27.38-1   31.40-1   35.38-1
     Røyken OL                  09.07-1   01.37-1   04.02-1   03.58-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
STREKKTIDER  H 13-16N   1,9 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post

1 Øyvind Kihle Mobekk        08.55-1   12.59-1   24.34-1   26.30-1
     Ringerike OL               08.55-1   04.04-1   11.35-1   01.56-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
STREKKTIDER  H 13-16N   1,9 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    5.post     Mål


1 Øyvind Kihle Mobekk        31.07-1   35.03-1
     Ringerike OL               04.37-1   03.56-1
                                00.00     00.00
STREKKTIDER  D 13-16N   1,9 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post

1 Linda Grøthe               10.52-1   18.35-1   44.25-1   47.06-1
     Liv/Fossekallen            10.52-1   07.43-2   25.50-1   02.41-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Cecilie Sandum             11.42-2   19.24-2   45.15-2   47.51-2
     Liv/Fossekallen            11.42-2   07.42-1   25.51-2   02.36-1
                                00.50+    00.01-    00.01+    00.05-
STREKKTIDER  D 13-16N   1,9 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    5.post     Mål


1 Linda Grøthe               51.54-1   55.38-1
     Liv/Fossekallen            04.48-1   03.44-1
                                00.00     00.00
   2 Cecilie Sandum             52.46-2   56.32-2
     Liv/Fossekallen            04.55-2   03.46-2
                                00.07+    00.02+
STREKKTIDER  D 10-12N   1,8 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post

1 Solveig Sletner            05.59-5   11.12-5   15.33-1   17.38-1
     Røyken OL                  05.59-5   05.13-5   04.21-1   02.05-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Christine Schibsted        01.58-1   04.38-1   17.41-2   20.04-2
     Røyken OL                  01.58-1   02.40-1   13.03-2   02.23-2
                                04.01-    02.33-    08.42+    00.18+
   3 Maiken Haaheim             02.28-4   05.40-3   28.28-4   33.31-3
     Liv/Fossekallen            02.28-4   03.12-3   22.48-4   05.03-3
                                03.31-    02.01-    18.27+    02.58+
   4 Vivian Støa                02.26-3   06.23-4   30.22-5   35.38-4
     Ringerike OL               02.26-3   03.57-4   23.59-5   05.16-4
                                03.33-    01.16-    19.38+    03.11+
   5 Tine Lysaker               02.24-2   05.28-2   25.32-3   41.16-5
     Eiker OL                   02.24-2   03.04-2   20.04-3   15.44-5
                                03.35-    02.09-    15.43+    13.39+
STREKKTIDER  D 10-12N   1,8 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    5.post     Mål


1 Solveig Sletner            20.05-1   22.49-1
     Røyken OL                  02.27-2   02.44-2
                                00.00     00.00
   2 Christine Schibsted        22.00-2   24.45-2
     Røyken OL                  01.56-1   02.45-3
                                00.31-    00.01+
   3 Maiken Haaheim             36.45-3   39.51-3
     Liv/Fossekallen            03.14-5   03.06-4
                                00.47+    00.22+
   4 Vivian Støa                38.40-4   41.47-4
     Ringerike OL               03.02-4   03.07-5
                                00.35+    00.23+
   5 Tine Lysaker               44.05-5   46.43-5
     Eiker OL                   02.49-3   02.38-1
                                00.22+    00.06-
STREKKTIDER  H 10-12N   1,8 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post

1 Stig Strandhagen           01.40-2   04.41-3   08.45-1   10.37-1
     Røyken OL                  01.40-2   03.01-4   04.04-3   01.52-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Lars T. Dahl               02.18-5   06.20-5   10.50-3   12.56-2
     Ringerike OL               02.18-5   04.02-8   04.30-4   02.06-2
                                00.38+    01.01+    00.26+    00.14+
   3 Torgeir Nørbeck            08.28-8   11.40-8   15.26-5   18.11-4
     Ringerike OL               08.28-8   03.12-5   03.46-2   02.45-5
                                06.48+    00.11+    00.18-    00.53+
   4 Anders Bondehagen          03.18-6   06.52-6   10.21-2   18.01-3
     Liv/Fossekallen            03.18-6   03.34-6   03.29-1   07.40-6
                                01.38+    00.33+    00.35-    05.48+
   5 Anders E. Hultgreen        01.36-1   03.57-1   20.33-8   23.12-7
     Ringerike OL               01.36-1   02.21-1   16.36-8   02.39-3
                                00.04-    00.40-    12.32+    00.47+
   6 Leif Inge Kjemperud        01.59-3   04.30-2   12.56-4   21.59-6
     Liv/Fossekallen            01.59-3   02.31-2   08.26-5   09.03-7
                                00.19+    00.30-    04.22+    07.11+
   7 Oskar Andreas Steen        02.11-4   05.09-4   18.34-7   21.17-5
     IL Tyrving                 02.11-4   02.58-3   13.25-7   02.43-4
                                00.31+    00.03-    09.21+    00.51+
   8 Vegard Høghaug Larsen      03.39-7   07.25-7   15.59-6   25.04-8
     Ringerike OL               03.39-7   03.46-7   08.34-6   09.05-8
                                01.59+    00.45+    04.30+    07.13+
STREKKTIDER  H 10-12N   1,8 km 

Pl.  N a v n                    5.post     Mål


1 Stig Strandhagen           13.16-1   15.29-1
     Røyken OL                  02.39-5   02.13-1
                                00.00     00.00
   2 Lars T. Dahl               16.04-2   19.15-2
     Ringerike OL               03.08-6   03.11-6
                                00.29+    00.58+
   3 Torgeir Nørbeck            20.40-3   23.01-3
     Ringerike OL               02.29-4   02.21-2
                                00.10-    00.08+
   4 Anders Bondehagen          21.13-4   24.13-4
     Liv/Fossekallen            03.12-7   03.00-5
                                00.33+    00.47+
   5 Anders E. Hultgreen        24.55-6   27.33-5
     Ringerike OL               01.43-1   02.38-4
                                00.56-    00.25+
   6 Leif Inge Kjemperud        24.27-5   27.41-6
     Liv/Fossekallen            02.28-3   03.14-8
                                00.11-    01.01+
   7 Oskar Andreas Steen        25.49-7   28.23-7
     IL Tyrving                 04.32-8   02.34-3
                                01.53+    00.21+
   8 Vegard Høghaug Larsen      27.29-8   30.42-8
     Ringerike OL               02.25-2   03.13-7
                                00.14-    01.00+

Regnly X-Sport Søndag 21. Juni 1998 15:59.26 V97 Ringerike