ROL-karusell nr. 1, 24.05.2000

Resultater

Kart: Helgelandsmoen, Ringerike O-lag

 

Lang løype, 6,4 km,damer

1. Hanne Tommelstad

ROL

60.49

Lang løype, 6,4 km, herrer

1. Lars Inge Arnevik

ROL

34.30

2. Håvard Hågård

Ås/NLH

38.00

3. Einar Tommelstad

ROL

38.52

4. Endre Stokseth

Fredrikstad

39.01

5. Lars Enerhaugen

Modum

40.43

6. Mikkel Myhre

ROL

43.06

7. Per Iver Nordset

ROL

43.32

8. Kristian Kihle

ROL

43.42

9. Lars Strand

Stranden

45.46

10. Tom Stenlund

ROL

46.23

11. Knut Sælid

47.05

12. Juha Viena

ROL

47.19

13. Håkon E Hultgreen

ROL

51.42

14. Geir Dahl

ROL

51.59

15. Lars Hansen

ROL

55.35

16. Ole Nyhagen

L/F-Hønefoss

58.04

Olav Høgset

ROL

disk

Mellom løype, 4,2 km, damer

1. Birgit Økern Jensen

Tyrving

30.40

2. Ragnhild Hultgreen

ROL

39.53

3. Anne Guro Nøkleby

ROL

40.30

4. Eli Strande

ROL

41.33

5. Anne Kristin Kvamme

ROL

41.54

6. Camilla Kjemperud

L/F Hønefoss

46.34

7. Tone Kristiansen

ROL

47.41

8. Tone Groven

H.moen

49.52

9. Monica Berglund

ROL

54.45

10. Ragnhild Haugerud

ROL

67.52

Mellom løype, 4,2 km, herrer

1. Knut Olav Sunde

ROL

31.02

2. Leif Roger Hultgreen

ROL

33.15

3. Per Gunnar Dahl

ROL

33.33

4. Per Erik Opseth

ROL

33.54

5. Jan Erik Sire

ROL

34.18

6. Hroar Sanna

ROL

34.43

7. Nils Flakstad

ROL

36.31

8. Jan Roger Nilsen

ROL

37.58

9. Kjell Einar Tommelstad

ROL

38.26

10. Toralf Opperud

ROL

39.58

11. John Ivar Kjellevold

Modum

40.20

12. Helge Revhaug

ROL

41.50

13. Magne Kvamme

ROL

42.11

14. Morten Nyhagen

L/F Hønefoss

45.36

15. Gunnar Støa

ROL

64.37

16. Halvor Aas

ROL

66.01

Torgeir Gregersen

ROL

Brutt

Kort-løype, 2,6 km, damer

1. Marit Kjemperud

L/F Hønefoss

30.28

2. Solveig Rønningsbakk

ROL

34.07

3. Liv A Borge

L/F Hønefoss

35.06

4. Solveig Bondehagen

L/F Hønefoss

36.29

5. Eli Reidun Fagerås

ROL

37.13

6. Susanne D Nordbø

L/F Hønefoss

37.44

7. Ranveig Flaten

L/F Hønefoss

38.42

8. Marianne Walle

L/F Hønefoss

41.12

9. Vivian Støa

ROL

42.57

10. Stina Bondehagen

L/F Hønefoss

43.06

11. Gunhild Støa

ROL

58.13

11. Bjørg Aslaug Pleym

ROL

58.13

Kort-løype, 2,6 km, herrer

1. Leif Inge Kjemperud

L/F Hønefoss

21.30

2. Ragnar Høghaug

ROL

22.20

3. Anders Bondehagen

L/F Hønefoss

23.45

4. Anders Hultgreen

ROL

24.38

5. Sverre Lunde

L/F Hønefoss

25.42

6. Ole Einar Dahlen

ROL

26.07

7. Terje Strand

Stranden

26.08

8. Mads Larsson

ROL

27.55

9. Leif Kjemperud

L/F Hønefoss

29.31

10. Svein Johansen

Stranden

29.47

11. Jon Rønningsbakk

ROL

29.52

12. Ole Einar Torgerud

Stranden

29.56

13. Kåre Strande

ROL

32.39

14. Olaf Johansen

Stranden

32.48

15. Ole Johan Torgerud

Stranden

36.32

16. Sverre Svingheim

ROL

37.15

17. Lars Tronrud Dahl

ROL

47.26

Nybegynner-løype, 2,1 km

1. Ola D Kihle

ROL

19.06

Hanne D Kihle

ROL

Fullført

Åse M. H. Larsen

ROL

"

Katrine B Sanna

ROL

"

Maria B Sanna

ROL

"

Per Willas Bones

L/F Hønefoss

"

Marlene Larsen

L/F Hønefoss

"

Niki Johanne Strømholm

ROL

"

Veronica Kjemperud

L/F Hønefoss

"

Jeanette D Nordbø

L/F Hønefoss

"

Beathe D Nordbø

L/F Hønefoss

"

Tine Elisa Kjemperud

L/F Hønefoss

"

Magnus Austlid Grov

ROL

"

Ola Hultgreen

ROL

"

Elisabeth Karlstad Larsen

ROL

"

Trine Kihle

ROL

"

Tonje Kvamme Dahl

ROL

"