ROL-KARUSELLEN

RESULTATER FRA 2. LØP

Løpsdato: 7.Juni 2000
Sted: Ringkollen

6 KM Herrer

1.

Håvard Hågård

Ås/NLH

39.04

2.

Endre Stokseth

Fredrikstad SK

39.56

3.

Lars Enerhaugen

Modum OL

42.54

4.

Olav Høgseth

Ringerike OL

46.06

5.

Einar Tommelstad

Ringerike OL

46.13

6.

Per Iver Norset

Ringerike OL

47.03

7.

Morten Dåsnes

Ringerike OL

49.25

8.

Knut Sælid

Ringerike OL

50,56

9.

Jostein Nørbech

Ringerike OL

51.08

10.

Geir Dahl

Ringerike OL

54,20

11.

Ole Nyhagen

L/F Hønefoss

66.57

12.

Mikkel Myhre

Ringerike OL

68.04

-

Geir Orderud

Ringerike OL

Disk

6 KM Damer

1.

Hanne Tommelstad

Ringerike OL

72.23

4 KM Herrer

1.

Jan Erik Sire

Ringerike OL

35.44

2.

Nils Flakstad

Ringerike OL

37.38

3.

Hroar Sanna

Ringerike OL

38.58

4.

Knut O. Sunde

Ringerike OL

40.12

5.

Kjell E. Tommelstad

Ringerike OL

41.40

6.

Toralf Opperud

Ringerike OL

42.50

7.

Sigurd Vikebø

Viking

49.04

8.

Sigbjørn Ytrehus

Ringerike OL

52.44

-

Morten Strømsodd

L/F Hønefoss

Disk

4 KM Damer

1.

Birgit Økern Jensen

IL Tyrving

32.07

2.

Ragnhild Hultgreen

Ringerike OL

44.52

3.

Eli Strande

Ringerike OL

45.18

4.

Bente Aabel

Ringerike OL

49.25

5.

Live Ytrehus

Ringerike OL

54.07

6.

Tone Kristiansen

Ringerike OL

57.31

7.

Kine Pedersen

Ringerike OL

59.46

8.

Kari Arnestad

Modum OL

66.51

9.

Karoline Tommelstad

Ringerike OL

74.05

2 KM Herrer

1.

Ragnar Høghaug

Ringerike OL

25.51

2.

Leif Inge Kjemperud

L/F Hønefoss

31.08

3.

Sverre Thune

Ringerike OL

31.16

4.

Ole Einar Dalen

Ringerike OL

31.17

5.

Terjer Strand

Stranden IL

32.25

6.

Lars Rønnevig

Ringerike OL

33.00

7.

Anders Hultgreen

Ringerike OL

34.25

7.

Olaf Johansen

Stranden IL

34.25

9.

Sverre Lunde

L/F Hønefoss

36.02

10.

Jon Rønningsbakk

Ringerike OL

40.56

11.

Arne Kjemperud

Ringerike OL

40.57

12.

Sverre Svingheim

Ringerike OL

43.43

13.

Leif Kjemperud

L/F Hønefoss

44.05

14.

Svein Johansen

Stranden IL

49.30

15.

Ole JohanTorgerud

Stranden IL

50.53

16.

Anders Bondehagen

L/F Hønefoss

56.31

-

Lars T. Dahl

Ringerike OL

Disk

-

Mads Larson

Ringerike OL

Disk

2 KM Damer

1.

Kari Strande

Ringerike OL

25.17

2

Toril Thu Strande

Ringerike OL

32.26

3.

Eli Reidun Fagerås

Ringerike OL

39.23

4.

Solveig Bondehagen

L/F Hønefoss

39.37

5

Liv Anett Borge

L/F Hønefoss

40.09

6.

Hege Rønnevig

Ringerike OL

43.07

7

Solveig Rønningsbakk

Ringerike OL

55.13

8.

Siw Anita Davidsen

L/F Hønefoss

59.15

9.

Susanne Nordbø

L/F Hønefoss

60.24

10.

Marianne Walle

L/F Hønefoss

61.01

11.

Linda Grøthe

L/F Hønefoss

61.19

Nybegynnere 1,5 KM (fullførte)

Magnus Austlid Grov

Ringerike OL

Martin H. Larsen

Ringerike OL

Åse Mari H. Larsen

Ringerike OL

Tone E. Kjemperud

L/F Hønefoss

Veronica Kjemperud

L/F Hønefoss

Torstein Rohølhaugen

Haugsbygd

Jonas K. Nøland

Norderhov

Tonje K. Dahl

Ringerike OL

Oda Nerdrum

Ringerike OL

Hedda Nerdrum

Ringerike OL

Tone Haraldsen

L/F Hønefoss

Maria Bergseng Sanna

Ringerike OL

Malin A. Solbakken

Ringerike OL

Katrine Bergseng Sanna

Ringerike OL

Haakon Svendsen

Haugsbygd

Per Willas Bones

L/F Hønefoss

Marlene Larsen

L/F Hønefoss

Stine Davidsen

L/F Hønefoss

Jeanette D. Nordbø

L/F Hønefoss

Beathe D. Nordbø

L/F Hønefoss

Magnus Bones

L/F Hønefoss

Oda Iversen Bentzen

L/F Hønefoss

Andrea Høibakk

L/F Hønefoss