Resultater, ROL-karusellen løp nr. 2

Ringkollen 2. juni


6.8 km

1.	Lars Inge Arnevik	Modum		45.35
2.	Håvard Hågård		Ås IL		46.19
3.	Lars Enerhaugen		Modum		48.20
4.	Morten Dåsnes		ROL		48.32
5.	Einar Tommelstad	ROL		50.27
6.	Frode Løseth		ROL		52.02
7.	Endre Stokseth		NTNUI		52.24
8.	Olav Høgseth		Modum		56.03
9.	Geir Dahl		ROL		62.04
10.	Tore Lund		ROL		64.19
11.	Helge Revhaug		ROL		64.47
12.	Ole Magnus Holmen			70.58
13.	Bjørn Egil Rossebø	HIL		72.05

4.3 km

1.	Torbjørn Nørbech	ROL		33.53
2.	Leif Roger Hultgren	ROL		33.55
3.	Knut Olav Sunde		ROL		34.24
4.	Ragnhild B. Andersen	Halden SK	35.46
5.	Jan R. Nilsen		ROL		35.55
6.	Birgit Økern Jensen	Bærum SK	36.23
7.	Jostein Nørbech		ROL		37.09
8.	Jan Erik Sire		ROL		38.02
9.	Per Gunnar Dahl		ROL		38.22
10.	Anne Kristin Kvamme	ROL		38.42
11.	Magne Kvamme		ROL		38.43
12.	Tom Stenlund		Brahe		39.32
13.	Ragnhild Hultgren	ROL		40.47
14.	Eli Strande		ROL		40.52
15.	Torgeir Gregersen	ROL		40.59
16.	Håkon Hultgren		ROL		41.33
17.	Ragnar Høghaug		ROL		42.26
18.	Kari Strande		ROL		43.06
19.	Nils Korgerud		ROL		44.07
20.	Toralf Opperud		ROL		44.19
21.	Erik Dabrowsky		ROL		50.25
22.	Sissel Skovly		ROL		53.16
23.	Live Ytrehus		ROL		55.58
24.	Camilla	Kjemperud	L/F orientering	60.32
25.	Ole Einar Dalen		ROL		61.54
26.	Liv Anett Berger	L/F orientering	63.53
27.	Gunnar Støa		ROL		67.09
28.	Marit Kjemperud		L/F orientering	70.14
29.	Sigbjørn Ytrehus	ROL		74.40
30.	Morten Nyhagen		L/F orientering	80.34
	Kine Perdersen		ROL		Brutt

2,3 km

1.	Toril Thu Strande	ROL		20.16
2.	Tone Kristiansen	ROL		23.28
3.	Sverre Lunde		L/F orientering	23.50
4.	Sverre Thune		ROL		24.50
5.	Lars Fjellstad		ROL		25.02
6.	Anders Hultgren		ROL		27.23
7.	Harald Didriksen	RiK		28.03
8.	Jon Rønningsbakk	ROL		28.04
9.	Ragnveig Flaten		L/F orientering	30.29
10.	Susanne	Nordbø		L/F orientering	31.32
11.	Ingvild	Prestrud	L/F orientering	31.33
12.	Solveig	Bondehagen	L/F orientering	31.34
13.	Magne Flaten		Stranden	31.54
14.	Ole Johan Torgerud	Stranden	32.17
15.	Ragnhild R. Haugerud	ROL		32.25
16.	Svein Johansen		Stranden	33.31
17.	Arne Kjemperud		ROL		34.49
18.	Solveig	Rønningsbakk	ROL		34.58
19.	Kåre Strande		ROL		35.07
20.	Olaf Johansen		Stranden	36.23
21.	Sverre Svingheim	ROL		36.53
22.	Øyvind Mobekk		ROL		39.13
23.	Anders Bondehagen	L/F orientering	40.52
24.	Leif Kjemperud		L/F orientering	43.39
25.	Gunnhild Støa		ROL		47.36
26.	Leif Inge Kjemperud	L/F orientering	49.42
27.	Mads Larsson		ROL		50.50
28.	Vivian Støa		ROL		55.27
29.	Stina Bondehagen	L/F orientering	55.28
30.	Tore Grønnvolt		Stranden	66.16
	Lars T. Dahl		ROL		Brutt
	Hanne Andersen		L/F orientering	Brutt

1.6 km (uten tid)

	Janett Nordbø		L/F orientering	Fullført
	Beathe Nordbø		L/F orientering	Fullført
	Mari Fagerås		ROL		Fullført
	Lisbeth Løvstad		ROL		Fullført
	Ronny Setså				Fullført
	Kine Bekkevold		L/F orientering	Fullført
	Veronica Kjemperud	L/F orientering	Fullført
	Tine Elise Kjemperud	L/F orientering	Fullført
	Randi Rognstad		Gjø-Vard	Fullført
	Sunniva	Kvamme		ROL		Fullført
	Torgeir Nørbech		ROL		Fullført
	Tonje Kvamme Dahl	ROL		Fullført
	Jakob S. Fjellstad	ROL		Fullført
	Ingvild	Fjellstad	ROL		Fullført