Resultater ROL-karusell, Ringkollen 25.08 1999

Nybegynner

Christopher A. Øren ROL
Torgeir Nørbech ROL
Magnus Austlid Grov ROL
Lars T. Dahl ROL
Jeanette D. Nordli L/F
Beathe D. Nordli L/F
Stine Davidsen L/F
Ola Elsrud Hultgreen ROL
Inga Dæhlen Bøhn KOLBOTN/SKIMT
Jørund Dæhlen Bøhn KOLBOTN/SKIMT
Veronica Kjemperud L/F
Tine Elin Kjemperud L/F
Kine Bekkevoll L/F
Hedda Bondehagen L/F
Maria B. Sanna ROL
Katrine B. Sanna ROL
Tonje K. Dahl ROL
Jakob Fjeldstad ROL
Ingvild Fjeldstad ROL

Kort løype - Damer

1. Sissel Skovly ROL 23.22
2. Toril Thu Strande ROL 31.19
3. Ane Gram Dæhlen Kolbotn/Skimt 32.09
4. Line Arnevik ROL 36.32
5. Ragnhild Haugerud ROL 37.53
6. Tone Kristiansen ROL 38.19
7. Marit Kjemperud L/F 42.03
8. Hanne Andersen L/F 43.00
9. Susanne Davidsen Nordbø L/F 44.43
10. Ranveig Flaten L/F 46.37
11. Solveig Rønningsbakk ROL 47.57
12. Stina Bondehagen L/F 48.44
13. Randi Rognstad ROL 57.08
14. Ingvild Presterud L/F 65.52

Kort løype - Herrer

1. Olaf Johansen Stranden 29.15
2. Sverre Thune ROL 34.40
3. Jon Rønningsbakk ROL 36.16
4. Ole Joh. Torgerud Stranden 37.27
5. Mads Larsson ROL 38.26
6. Sverre Svingheim ROL 41.49
7. Øyvind Mobekk ROL 42.16
8. Anders Hultgreen ROL 47.30
9. Vegard H. Larsen ROL 48.25
10. Sigbjørn Ytrehus ROL 51.50
11. Leif Kjemperud L/F 64.07
12. Arne Kjemperud ROL 69.15
Svein Johansen Stranden Brutt

Mellomlang løype - Damer

1. Birgit Ø. Jensen Bærum SK 39.55
2. Eli Strande ROL 49.51
3. Anne-Kristin Kvamme ROL 54.52
4. Live Ytrehus ROL 71.44
5. Liv A.H. Borge L/F 75.01
6. Kine Pedersen ROL 84.44
7. Karoline R. Tommelstad ROL 114.46
8. Camilla Kjemperud L/F Brutt

Mellomlang løype - Herrer

1. Leif Roger Hultgreen ROL 37.54
2. Knut O. Sunde ROL 39.50
3. Jan Erik Sire ROL 42.23
4. Torbjørn Nørbech ROL 44.35
5. Per E. Opseth Botne 46.33
6. Håkon Hultgreen ROL 47.47
7. Magne Kvamme ROL 47.49
8. Jostein Nørbech ROL 48.22
9. Ragnar Høghaug ROL 49.21
10. Kjell E. Tommelstad ROL 53.07
11. Erik Dabrowski ROL 64.53
12. Morten Nyhagen L/F 72.47
Hroar Sanna ROL Brutt
Harald Dietrickson ROL Brutt
Nils Ivar Larsen ROL Brutt

Lang løype - Damer

1. Hanne Tommelstad ROL 76.57

Lang løype - Herrer

1. Endre Stokseth Fredrikstad 41.03
2. Håvard Hågård Ås IL 46.19
3. Morten Dåsnes ROL 47.55
4. Frode Løset ROL 50.47
5. Olav Høgset Modum 50.59
6. Per Iver Nordset ROL 56.11
7. Helge Revhaug ROL 60.03
8. Geir Dahl ROL 62.52
9. Tore Lund ROL 67.34
Ole Nyhagen L/F Brutt