Stillingen etter 4 av 7 løp.

Lang løype, herrer.

Etternavn Fornavn Klubb

Totalt poeng

Stokseth Endre NTNUI

93

Dåsnes Morten ROL

91

Høgset Olav Modum

81

Revhaug Helge ROL

66

Dahl Geir ROL

53

Arnevik Lars Inge Modum

50

Hågård Håvard Ås il

48

Lund Tore ROL

46

Viena Juha ROL

44

Løset Frode ROL

42

Tommelstad Einar ROL

42

Strand Lars Stranden

39

Nordset Per Iver ROL

39

Nyhagen Ole L/F Hønefoss Orientering

32

Rossebø Bjørn Egil Haugesund

29

Enerhaugen Lars Modum

23

Stenlund Tom Brahe/ ROL

21

Paulsen Jan Rune L/F Hønefoss Orientering

19

Holmen Ole Magnus

14

Lang løype, damer.

Etternavn Fornavn Klubb

Totalt poeng

Tommelstad Hanne ROL

75

Mellomlang løype, herrer.

Etternavn Fornavn Klubb

Totalt poeng

Sunde Knut Olav ROL

95

Hultgreen Leif Roger ROL

91

Nørbech Torbjørn ROL

91

Sire Jan Erik ROL

84

Hultgreen Håkon ROL

83

Nørbech Jostein ROL

77

Kvamme Magne Hadeland

64

Dahl Per Gunnar ROL

63

Opseth Per Erik Botne SK

50

Dabrowski Erik ROL

49

Sanna Hroar ROL

38

Nilsen Jan Roger ROL

37

Høghaug Ragnar ROL

36

Tommelstad Kjell Einar ROL

30

Korgerud Nils ROL

26

Gregersen Torgeir ROL

24

Nyhagen Morten L/F Hønefoss Orientering

23

Ytrehus Sigbjørn ROL

22

Grov Per ROL

18

Stenlund Tom Brahe, Finland

17

Kjellevold John Ivar Modum

16

Dalen Ole Einar ROL

16

Fjeldstad Lars ROL

15

Opperud Toralf ROL

12

Støa Gunnar ROL

9

Larsson Mads ROL

7

Nyhagen Morten L/F Hønefoss Orientering

7

Fleten Kaare Stranden

4

Mellomlang løype, damer.

Etternavn Fornavn Klubb

Totalt poeng

Strande Eli ROL

93

Kvamme Anne-Kristin ROL

88

Borge Liv Anett L/F Hønefoss Orientering

72

Hultgreen Ragnhild E. ROL

71

Pedersen Kine ROL

67

Skovly Sissel ROL

64

Strande Kari ROL

63

Tommelstad Karoline ROL

57

Kjemperud Camilla L/F Hønefoss Orientering

55

Jensen Birgit Økern Bærum SK

49

Ytrehus Live ROL

40

Kjemperud Marit L/F Hønefoss Orientering

31

Andersen Ragnhild B. Halden SK

25

Arnestad Kari Modum

22

Larsen Astrid K. ROL

14

Bordal Anne Marit Ringsaker

13

Kort løype, herrer.

Etternavn Fornavn Klubb

Totalt poeng

Thune Sverre ROL

71

Rønningsbakk Jon ROL

65

Hultgreen Anders ROL

64

Johansen Olaf Stranden

60

Torgerud Ole Johan Stranden

57

Lunde Sverre L/F Hønefoss Orientering

45

Mobekk Øyvind ROL

45

Johansen Svein Stranden

42

Svingheim Sverre ROL

33

Strande Kåre ROL

33

Kjemperud Arne ROL

30

Larsson Mads ROL

29

Kjemperud Leif Inge L/F Hønefoss Orientering

28

Kjemperud Leif L/F Hønefoss Orientering

25

Fjeldstad Lars ROL

23

Didriksen Harald

21

Fleten Kaare Stranden

19

Larsen Vegard H. ROL

17

Ytrehus Sigbjørn ROL

16

Strand Terje Stranden

16

Setså Ronny ROL

15

Bondehagen Anders L/F Hønefoss Orientering

11

Grønnvolt Tore Stranden

7

Kort løype, damer.

Etternavn Fornavn Klubb

Totalt poeng

Strande Toril Thu ROL

70

Nordbø Susanne L/F Hønefoss Orientering

61

Flaten Ranveig D. L/F Hønefoss Orientering

58

Haugerud Ragnhild R. ROL

58

Prestrud Ingvild L/F Hønefoss Orientering

56

Rønningsbakk Solveig ROL

53

Kristiansen Tone ROL

44

Kjemperud Marit L/F Hønefoss Orientering

43

Andersen Hanne L/F Hønefoss Orientering

35

Støa Vivian ROL

30

Skovly Sissel ROL

25

Espelin Mette M. ROL

25

Dæhlen Ane Gram Kolbotn/Skimt

23

Arnevik Line ROL

22

Bondehagen Solveig L/F Hønefoss Orientering

20

Støa Gunhild ROL

17

Bondehagen Stina L/F Hønefoss Orientering

15

Rognstad Randi ROL

13

Nybegynner.

Etternavn Fornavn Klubb

Totalt antall løp

Dahl Tonje Kvamme ROL

4

Fjeldstad Jacob Skovly ROL

4

Kjemperud Tine Elise L/F Hønefoss Orientering

4

Kjemperud Veronika L/F Hønefoss Orientering

4

Bekkevold Kine L/F Hønefoss Orientering

3

Bondehagen Hedda L/F Hønefoss Orientering

3

Fjeldstad Ingvild Skovly ROL

3

Nordbø Beathe ROL

3

Nordbø Jeanett ROL

3

Nørbech Torgeir ROL

3

Sanna Katrine Bergseng ROL

3

Sanna Maria Bergseng ROL

3

Dahl Lars Tronrud ROL

2

Fagerås Mari ROL

2

Løvstad Lisbet ROL

2

Øren Christopher A. ROL

2

Andersen Hanne L/F Hønefoss Orientering

1

Bøhn Inga Dæhlen Kolbotn/skimt

1

Bøhn Jørund Dæhlen Kolbotn/skimt

1

Davidsen Stine L/F Hønefoss Orientering

1

Espelin Vibeke ROL

1

Grov Magnus Austlid ROL

1

Hultgreen Ola Elsrud ROL

1

Krokvik Marianne L/F Hønefoss Orientering

1

Krokvik Martine L/F Hønefoss Orientering

1

Kvamme Sunniva R. ROL

1

Nordli Beathe D. L/F Hønefoss Orientering

1

Nordli Jeanette D. L/F Hønefoss Orientering

1

Prestrud Ingvild L/F Hønefoss Orientering

1

Rognstad Randi Gjø-Vard

1

Setså Ronny

1

Strande Øyvind ROL

1