Resultater - Tyrinatta

25. april 2000


Klasse Herrer 17-

1. Nydalen 1.lag (Aslak Blågestad 34.14 - Aslak Blågestad 38.38 - Sigve Vågsnes 33.29 - Sigve Vågsnes 38.50) 2.25.31
2. Nydalen 4.lag (Jan Gunnar Mork 34.21 - Jan Gunnar Mork 42.14 - Søren Jonsson 36.36 - Søren Jonsson 42.13) 2.35.24
3. Asker 2.lag (Jan Richard Eriksen 34.17 - Jan Richard Eriksen 41.57 - Erling Katla 37.57 - Erling Katla 45.38) 2.39.49
4. Nydalen 2.lag (Morten Fismen 34.24 - Morten Fismen 41.36 - Kim Farnes Hansen 40.32 - Kim Farnes Hansen 47.42) 2.44.16
5. Asker 1.lag (Per Øyvind Stene 37.27 - Per Øyvind Stene 41.09 - Vidar Strand 44.54 - Vidar Strand 42.58) 2.46.28
6. Ringerike 1.lag (Einar Tommelstad 38.14 - Einar Tommelstad 51.41 - Geir Orderud 43.59 - Geir Orderud 44.05) 2.57.59
7. Ringerike 3.lag (Per Iver Nordset 37.22 - Per Iver Nordset 42.51 - Juha Viena 51.09 - Knut Olav Sunde 48.17) 2.59.39
8. Tyrving (Geir Hoff 38.11 - Henning Spjelkavik 43.43 - Øystein Holo 41.26 - Morten Christophersen 57.59) 3.01.19
9. Kongsberg 1.lag (Øivind Due Trier 40.37 - Svein Erik Søgård 43.37 - Per Ø. Eger 50.50 - Steinar Øvreås 51.15) 3.06.19
10. Sturla 1.lag (Harald Thon 42.54 - Nils Inge Brurberg 53.44 - Erik Saugerud 50.22 - Geir Berven 44.31) 3.11.31
11. Ringerike 4.lag (Håkon Hultgreen 47.49 - Jostein Nørbech 58.35 - Morten Dåsnes 43.02 - Kristian Kihle 44.55) 3.14.21
12. Asker 3.lag (Erik Rasmus Alsaker 34.30 - Erik Rasmus Alsaker 45.23 - Trond Rønneberg 41.12 - Svein Granerud 84.36) 3.25.41
13. Modum (Trond Cato Martinsen 54.13 - Trond Cato Martinsen 50.38 - Erik Molenaar 56.0 - Erik Molenaar 61.30) 3.42.22
14. Kongsberg 2.lag (Petter Løe 53.21 - Bjørn Victor Larsen 55.34 - Arne Sørlie 61.47 - Ingvar Braaten 60.23) 3.51.05
Disk Oppsal (Martin Langås 83.31 - Sindre Fjogstad 59.34 - Sindre Fjogstad - Anders Fjogstad 60.49)
Disk Ringerike 2.lag (Lars Inge Arnevik 37.52 - Lars Inge Arnevik 40.34 - Tom Stenlund 49.18 - Tom Stenlund 40.38)
Disk Ringerike 5.lag (Håvard Hågård 34.10 - Håvard Hågård 41.43 - Frode Løset 40.48 - Frode Løset)
Disk Nydalens 3.lag (Knut Landstad 43.40 - Knut Aalde 47.50 - Pål I. Ingjerd - Jappe Hjelseth)
Disk Sturla 3.lag (Jan Sølvberg 48.56 - Jan Sølvberg - Håvard Halvorsen 46.23 - Christian Skogholt 80.47)
Brutt Nydalens 5.lag (Espen Lunøe 37.20 - Espen Lunøe 42.50 - Tore Granheim 43.08 - Tore Granheim)
Brutt Sturla 2.lag (Andre Jæktvik 64.14 - Geir Holm Gundersen 52.25 - Christian Skogholt - Christian Skogholt)

Klasse Åpen

1. Sturla (Hilde Skogholt 21.55 - Håvard Halvorsen 20.57) 42.52
2. Ringerike (Hanne Tommelstad 21.22 - Eli Strande 23.14) 44.36


Sist endret: 11.09.03 19:45:21