Resultater - Tyrinatta 22.4.98

Se også strekktider - fordelt på etappe og gafling.

Ringerike O-lag            Tyrinatta 1998             Torsdag 23. April 1998
                           RESULTATER 1.-4.etappe 
                           H17- 4 x 5KM 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plass Start N a v n                   Lag/Etappe            T i d     Etter
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  0006  NYDALENS SK 3.Lag         NYDALENS SK         2:32.52           
            Jon Gunnar Mork             29.41     29.41
            Jon Gunnar Mork             44.32   1:14.13
            Erlend Slokvik              35.00   1:49.13
            Erlend Slokvik              43.39   2:32.52
   2  0022  NYDALENS SK 7.Lag         NYDALENS SK         2:33.12     00.20 
            Asle Kvaase                 31.02     31.02
            Asle Kvaase                 43.18   1:14.20
            Søren Jonsson               34.55   1:49.15
            Søren Jonsson               43.57   2:33.12
   3  0021  ÅS IL  1.Lag              ÅS IL               2:33.31     00.39 
            Gjermund Hansen             27.15     27.15
            Gjermund Hansen             39.30   1:06.45
            Håvard Tveite               38.15   1:45.00
            Håvard Tveite               48.31   2:33.31
   4  0015  NYDALENS SK 4.Lag         NYDALENS SK         2:33.52     01.00 
            Sigve Vågsnes               29.34     29.34
            Sigve Vågsnes               51.07   1:20.41
            Juha Ahokas                 32.08   1:52.49
            Juha Ahokas                 41.03   2:33.52
   5  0004  NYDALENS SK 2.Lag         NYDALENS SK         2:34.15     01.23 
            Robert Søderberg            30.35     30.35
            Robert Søderberg            47.16   1:17.51
            Kim Farnes Hansen           33.40   1:51.31
            Kim Farnes Hansen           42.44   2:34.15
   6  0032  RINGSAKER O-LAG           RINGSAKER O-LAG     2:34.31     01.39 
            Gudbrand Lien               33.06     33.06
            Gudbrand Lien               47.53   1:20.59
            Jon Anders Bordal           31.01   1:52.00
            Jon Anders Bordal           42.31   2:34.31
   7  0030  NYDALENS SK 11.Lag        NYDALENS SK         2:35.24     02.32 
            Pål Haavengen               31.26     31.26
            Pål Haavengen               49.53   1:21.19
            Harald Bakke                31.28   1:52.47
            Harald Bakke                42.37   2:35.24
   8  0023  NYDALENS SK 8.Lag         NYDALENS SK         2:35.53     03.01 
            Fredrik Delås               31.04     31.04
            Fredrik Delås               47.49   1:18.53
            Øystein Kristiansen         33.52   1:52.45
            Øystein Kristiansen         43.08   2:35.53
   9  0026  ASKER SK 1.Lag            ASKER SK            2:41.58     09.06 
            Vidar Strand                33.20     33.20
            Vidar Strand                44.09   1:17.29
            Rune Salthaug               33.56   1:51.25
            Rune Salthaug               50.33   2:41.58
  10  0012  TYRVING IL 2.Lag          TYRVING IL          2:42.17     09.25 
            Christian Holmboe           32.14     32.14
            Christian Holmboe           46.15   1:18.29
            Øystein Holo                35.50   1:54.19
            Øystein Holo                47.58   2:42.17
Ringerike O-lag            Tyrinatta 1998             Torsdag 23. April 1998
                           RESULTATER 1.-4.etappe 
                           H17- 4 x 5KM 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plass Start N a v n                   Lag/Etappe            T i d     Etter
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  11  0028  ASKER SK 3.Lag            ASKER SK            2:43.36     10.44 
            Erik Alsaker                33.25     33.25
            Erik Alsaker                47.43   1:21.08
            Gjermund Gravir             33.58   1:55.06
            Erling Katla                48.30   2:43.36
  12  0027  ASKER SK 2.Lag            ASKER SK            2:43.43     10.51 
            Anders Hauge                30.21     30.21
            Anders Hauge                47.01   1:17.22
            Stein E. Bertelsen          36.46   1:54.08
            Stian Hognestad             49.35   2:43.43
  13  0017  TYRVING IL 3.Lag          TYRVING IL          2:45.24     12.32 
            Tarjei Sandnes              30.43     30.43
            Tarjei Sandnes              43.33   1:14.16
            Henning Spjelkavik          37.19   1:51.35
            Henning Spjelkavik          53.49   2:45.24
  14  0008  STURLA IF 2.Lag           STURLA IF           2:46.26     13.34 
            Harald Thon                 33.10     33.10
            Harald Thon                 47.03   1:20.13
            Øyvind Undstad              32.55   1:53.08
            Øyvind Undstad              53.18   2:46.26
  15  0009  NYDALENS SK 5.Lag         NYDALENS SK         2:49.38     16.46 
            Tomas Eidsmo                31.02     31.02
            Tomas Eidsmo                43.21   1:14.23
            Jan Petter Hjelseth         37.16   1:51.39
            Jan Petter Hjelseth         57.59   2:49.38
  16  0018  NYDALENS SK 9.Lag         NYDALENS SK         2:51.29     18.37 
            Tore Bredalen               31.14     31.14
            Tore Bredalen               46.34   1:17.48
            Per Ole Ulseth              34.33   1:52.21
            Per Ole Ulseth              59.08   2:51.29
  17  0029  NYDALENS SK 10.Lag        NYDALENS SK         2:51.37     18.45 
            Morten Fismen               31.05     31.05
            Morten Fismen               46.27   1:17.32
            Knut Landstad               34.25   1:51.57
            Knut Landstad               59.40   2:51.37
  18  0014  MODUM O-LAG 2.Lag         MODUM O-LAG         2:57.06     24.14 
            Frantisek Libant            30.15     30.15
            Frantisek Libant            50.41   1:20.56
            Marian Davidik              41.59   2:02.55
            Marian Davidik              54.11   2:57.06
  19  0031  FOSSUM / OPPSAL           FOSSUM              2:57.15     24.23 
            Vebjørn Berre               33.16     33.16
            Olav Nedreli                54.38   1:27.54
            Jan Henry Lindblad          40.36   2:08.30
            Jan Henry Lindblad          48.45   2:57.15
  20  0003  RINGERIKE O-LAG 1.Lag     RINGERIKE O-LAG     2:57.29     24.37 
            Jens E. Mortensen           33.18     33.18
            Jens E. Mortensen           46.54   1:20.12
            Morten Dåsnes               40.16   2:00.28
            Einar Tommelstad            57.01   2:57.29
Ringerike O-lag            Tyrinatta 1998             Torsdag 23. April 1998
                           RESULTATER 1.-4.etappe 
                           H17- 4 x 5KM 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plass Start N a v n                   Lag/Etappe            T i d     Etter
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  21  0016  RINGERIKE O-LAG 3.Lag     RINGERIKE O-LAG     3:56.08   1:23.16 
            Geir Dahl                   38.13     38.13
            Lars Fjeldstad            1:17.33   1:55.46
            Ken Pedersen              1:00.29   2:56.15
            Knut Olav Sunde             59.53   3:56.08
BRUTT 0001  NYDALENS SK 1.Lag         NYDALENS SK                           
            Aslak Blågestad             30.57     30.57

DISK  0002  STURLA IF 1.Lag           STURLA IF           3:48.38           
            Nils Inge Brurberg          33.41     33.41
            Nils Inge Brurberg        1:05.19   1:39.00
            Tibor Vari                  49.43   2:28.43
            Geir H. Gundersen         1:19.55   3:48.38
DISK  0005  TYRVING IL 1.Lag          TYRVING IL          2:57.22           
            Dag Bjørnerød               31.11     31.11
            Dag Bjørnerød               43.17   1:14.28
            Dag Bjørnerød               37.15   1:51.43
            Sven Tonjer               1:05.39   2:57.22
DISK  0007  MODUM O-LAG 1.Lag         MODUM O-LAG         3:07.07           
            Eivind Tonna                36.41     36.41
            Eivind Tonna              1:01.26   1:38.07
            Lars Inge Arnevik           40.27   2:18.34
            Lars Inge Arnevik           48.33   3:07.07
DISK  0010  RINGERIKE O-LAG 2.Lag     RINGERIKE O-LAG     3:38.25           
            Per Iver Norset             36.43     36.43
            Per Iver Norset           1:07.57   1:44.40
            Kristian Kihle              41.14   2:25.54
            Juha Viena                1:12.31   3:38.25
DISK  0013  OPPSAL IF 1.Lag           OPPSAL IF           2:35.07           
            Carl Erik Wasberg           36.45     36.45
            Carl Erik Wasberg           37.14   1:13.59
            Lars Granum                 50.47   2:04.46
            Lars Granum                 30.21   2:35.07
DISK  0019  NYDALENS SK 6.Lag         NYDALENS SK         2:42.30           
            Tore Granheim               31.43     31.43
            Tore Granheim               48.37   1:20.20
            Esten Korlen                33.56   1:54.16
            Esten Korlen                48.14   2:42.30
BRUTT 0020  ÅS IL 2.Lag               ÅS IL                                 
            Ivar Maalen                 33.17     33.17
            Ivar Maalen                 51.27   1:24.44
            Håvard Hågård               54.48   2:19.32
            Håvard Hågård
BRUTT 0024  TYRVING IL 4.Lag          TYRVING IL                            
            Christian Andresen          39.37     39.37
            Christian Andresen
            Frode Konst                 58.05
            Frode Konst               1:52.51
Ringerike O-lag            Tyrinatta 1998             Torsdag 23. April 1998
                           RESULTATER 1.-4.etappe 
                           H17- 4 x 5KM 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plass Start N a v n                   Lag/Etappe            T i d     Etter
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DISK  0025  HADELAND O-LAG            HADELAND O-LAG                        
            Anders Pederstad            33.03     33.03
            Mattis Myhre                53.02   1:26.05
            Geir Svingheim              42.09   2:08.14
            Geir Svingheim
BRUTT 0033  TYRVING IL 5.Lag          TYRVING IL                            
            Jan Sølvberg                33.29     33.29
            Kaare Haug                1:06.15   1:39.44
            Kaare Haug                  50.15   2:29.59
            Per Øhlcers
33 påmeldte, 32 startende
Regnly X-Sport Torsdag 23. April 1998  1:23.23 V98A Ringerike