Strekktider - Tyrinatta 22.4.98

Fordelt på etappe og gafling:

Etappe

Gaflingsvariant

1. Etappe

A B

2. Etappe

C D

3. Etappe

A B

4. Etappe

C D

 

Ringerike O-lag            Tyrinatta 1998             Torsdag 23. April 1998
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-A
                           H17- 4 x 5KM 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Robert Søderberg           04.10-1   09.39-14  11.21-12  13.55-7
     NYDALENS SK 2.Lag          04.10-1   05.29-15  01.42-1   02.34-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Tarjei Sandnes             04.18-3   09.07-8   11.02-4   13.40-2
     TYRVING IL 3.Lag           04.18-3   04.49-13  01.55-2   02.38-3
                                00.08+    00.40-    00.13+    00.04+
   3 Aslak Blågestad
     NYDALENS SK 1.Lag
   4 Tomas Eidsmo               04.23-6   08.40-1   11.00-3   14.01-11
     NYDALENS SK 5.Lag          04.23-6   04.17-1   02.20-15  03.01-14
                                00.13+    01.12-    00.38+    00.27+
   5 Morten Fismen              04.35-11  09.10-10  11.07-8   14.00-10
     NYDALENS SK 10.Lag         04.35-11  04.35-9   01.57-3   02.53-12
                                00.25+    00.54-    00.15+    00.19+
   6 Tore Bredalen              04.38-13  09.05-7   11.09-9   13.54-6
     NYDALENS SK 9.Lag          04.38-13  04.27-4   02.04-6   02.45-5
                                00.28+    01.02-    00.22+    00.11+
   7 Pål Haavengen              04.30-8   08.57-4   11.04-6   13.51-5
     NYDALENS SK 11.Lag         04.30-8   04.27-4   02.07-11  02.47-8
                                00.20+    01.02-    00.25+    00.13+
   8 Tore Granheim              04.22-5   09.04-6   11.10-10  13.57-8
     NYDALENS SK 6.Lag          04.22-5   04.42-12  02.06-8   02.47-8
                                00.12+    00.47-    00.24+    00.13+
   9 Christian Holmboe          04.15-2   09.26-13  11.31-13  14.09-13
     TYRVING IL 2.Lag           04.15-2   05.11-14  02.05-7   02.38-3
                                00.05+    00.18-    00.23+    00.04+
  10 Anders Pederstad           04.34-10  09.07-8   11.06-7   13.57-8
     HADELAND O-LAG             04.34-10  04.33-7   01.59-5   02.51-11
                                00.24+    00.56-    00.17+    00.17+
  11 Ivar Maalen                04.20-4   09.01-5   10.59-2   13.36-1
     ÅS IL 2.Lag                04.20-4   04.41-11  01.58-4   02.37-2
                                00.10+    00.48-    00.16+    00.03+
  12 Jens E. Mortensen          04.36-12  09.11-11  11.17-11  14.02-12
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 1.Lag      04.36-12  04.35-9   02.06-8   02.45-5
                                00.26+    00.54-    00.24+    00.11+
  13 Vidar Strand               04.32-9   08.53-3   11.02-4   13.47-4
     ASKER SK 1.Lag             04.32-9   04.21-3   02.09-12  02.45-5
                                00.22+    01.08-    00.27+    00.11+
  14 Jan Sølvberg               05.15-15  09.43-15  11.49-15  14.43-15
     TYRVING IL 5.Lag           05.15-15  04.28-6   02.06-8   02.54-13
                                01.05+    01.01-    00.24+    00.20+
  15 Nils Inge Brurberg         04.47-14  09.21-12  11.37-14  14.40-14
     STURLA IF 1.Lag            04.47-14  04.34-8   02.16-14  03.03-15
                                00.37+    00.55-    00.34+    00.29+
  16 Per Iver Norset            04.24-7   08.41-2   10.55-1   13.43-3
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 2.Lag      04.24-7   04.17-1   02.14-13  02.48-10
                                00.14+    01.12-    00.32+    00.14+
Ringerike O-lag            Tyrinatta 1998             Torsdag 23. April 1998
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-A
                           H17- 4 x 5KM 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Robert Søderberg           16.09-3   17.47-1   19.06-1   24.00-1
     NYDALENS SK 2.Lag          02.14-1   01.38-1   01.19-1   04.54-11
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Tarjei Sandnes             16.02-1   17.55-2   19.26-3   24.19-2
     TYRVING IL 3.Lag           02.22-3   01.53-8   01.31-9   04.53-10
                                00.08+    00.15+    00.12+    00.01-
   3 Aslak Blågestad
     NYDALENS SK 1.Lag
   4 Tomas Eidsmo               16.27-6   18.19-5   19.48-5   24.37-9
     NYDALENS SK 5.Lag          02.26-4   01.52-6   01.29-5   04.49-8
                                00.12+    00.14+    00.10+    00.05-
   5 Morten Fismen              16.38-11  18.29-11  19.57-10  24.26-4
     NYDALENS SK 10.Lag         02.38-10  01.51-4   01.28-4   04.29-1
                                00.24+    00.13+    00.09+    00.25-
   6 Tore Bredalen              16.33-9   18.24-8   19.54-8   24.32-6
     NYDALENS SK 9.Lag          02.39-13  01.51-4   01.30-7   04.38-4
                                00.25+    00.13+    00.11+    00.16-
   7 Pål Haavengen              16.29-8   18.19-5   19.58-11  24.32-6
     NYDALENS SK 11.Lag         02.38-10  01.50-3   01.39-13  04.34-3
                                00.24+    00.12+    00.20+    00.20-
   8 Tore Granheim              16.35-10  18.27-10  19.56-9   24.34-8
     NYDALENS SK 6.Lag          02.38-10  01.52-6   01.29-5   04.38-4
                                00.24+    00.14+    00.10+    00.16-
   9 Christian Holmboe          16.39-12  18.22-7   19.52-7   24.22-3
     TYRVING IL 2.Lag           02.30-5   01.43-2   01.30-7   04.30-2
                                00.16+    00.05+    00.11+    00.24-
  10 Anders Pederstad           16.28-7   18.25-9   19.47-4   24.29-5
     HADELAND O-LAG             02.31-7   01.57-11  01.22-2   04.42-6
                                00.17+    00.19+    00.03+    00.12-
  11 Ivar Maalen                16.06-2   18.00-3   19.24-2   26.36-12
     ÅS IL 2.Lag                02.30-5   01.54-9   01.24-3   07.12-15
                                00.16+    00.16+    00.05+    02.18+
  12 Jens E. Mortensen          16.43-13  18.38-12  20.22-12  25.12-11
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 1.Lag      02.41-15  01.55-10  01.44-15  04.50-9
                                00.27+    00.17+    00.25+    00.04-
  13 Vidar Strand               16.21-4   18.18-4   19.50-6   24.47-10
     ASKER SK 1.Lag             02.34-9   01.57-11  01.32-11  04.57-12
                                00.20+    00.19+    00.13+    00.03+
  14 Jan Sølvberg               17.04-14  19.47-14  21.18-14  26.38-13
     TYRVING IL 5.Lag           02.21-2   02.43-14  01.31-9   05.20-13
                                00.07+    01.05+    00.12+    00.26+
  15 Nils Inge Brurberg         17.12-15  19.26-13  21.03-13  26.40-14
     STURLA IF 1.Lag            02.32-8   02.14-13  01.37-12  05.37-14
                                00.18+    00.36+    00.18+    00.43+
  16 Per Iver Norset            16.22-5   22.37-15  24.18-15  29.01-15
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 2.Lag      02.39-13  06.15-15  01.41-14  04.43-7
                                00.25+    04.37+    00.22+    00.11-
Ringerike O-lag            Tyrinatta 1998             Torsdag 23. April 1998
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-A
                           H17- 4 x 5KM 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Robert Søderberg           26.22-1   28.22-2   29.36-1   30.35-1
     NYDALENS SK 2.Lag          02.22-1   02.00-12  01.14-1   00.59-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Tarjei Sandnes             26.46-2   28.18-1   29.41-2   30.43-2
     TYRVING IL 3.Lag           02.27-5   01.32-3   01.23-6   01.02-2
                                00.05+    00.28-    00.09+    00.03+
   3 Aslak Blågestad                                          30.57-3
     NYDALENS SK 1.Lag                                        30.57-16
   4 Tomas Eidsmo               27.00-6   28.38-4   29.58-3   31.02-4
     NYDALENS SK 5.Lag          02.23-2   01.38-6   01.20-3   01.04-3
                                00.01+    00.22-    00.06+    00.05+
   5 Morten Fismen              26.51-4   28.37-3   29.59-4   31.05-5
     NYDALENS SK 10.Lag         02.25-3   01.46-9   01.22-4   01.06-7
                                00.03+    00.14-    00.08+    00.07+
   6 Tore Bredalen              27.01-7   28.42-5   30.05-5   31.14-6
     NYDALENS SK 9.Lag          02.29-7   01.41-8   01.23-6   01.09-9
                                00.07+    00.19-    00.09+    00.10+
   7 Pål Haavengen              27.02-8   28.53-6   30.17-6   31.26-7
     NYDALENS SK 11.Lag         02.30-8   01.51-10  01.24-8   01.09-9
                                00.08+    00.09-    00.10+    00.10+
   8 Tore Granheim              27.05-9   29.01-7   30.33-7   31.43-8
     NYDALENS SK 6.Lag          02.31-9   01.56-11  01.32-15  01.10-12
                                00.09+    00.04-    00.18+    00.11+
   9 Christian Holmboe          26.48-3   29.31-8   31.02-8   32.14-9
     TYRVING IL 2.Lag           02.26-4   02.43-13  01.31-13  01.12-14
                                00.04+    00.43+    00.17+    00.13+
  10 Anders Pederstad           26.56-5   30.35-9   31.59-9   33.03-10
     HADELAND O-LAG             02.27-5   03.39-14  01.24-8   01.04-3
                                00.05+    01.39+    00.10+    00.05+
  11 Ivar Maalen                29.27-14  30.51-12  32.13-11  33.17-11
     ÅS IL 2.Lag                02.51-13  01.24-1   01.22-4   01.04-3
                                00.29+    00.36-    00.08+    00.05+
  12 Jens E. Mortensen          29.09-11  30.40-10  32.08-10  33.18-12
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 1.Lag      03.57-15  01.31-2   01.28-10  01.10-12
                                01.35+    00.29-    00.14+    00.11+
  13 Vidar Strand               27.18-10  30.59-13  32.15-12  33.20-13
     ASKER SK 1.Lag             02.31-9   03.41-15  01.16-2   01.05-6
                                00.09+    01.41+    00.02+    00.06+
  14 Jan Sølvberg               29.13-12  30.48-11  32.16-13  33.29-14
     TYRVING IL 5.Lag           02.35-11  01.35-4   01.28-10  01.13-15
                                00.13+    00.25-    00.14+    00.14+
  15 Nils Inge Brurberg         29.22-13  31.01-14  32.32-14  33.41-15
     STURLA IF 1.Lag            02.42-12  01.39-7   01.31-13  01.09-9
                                00.20+    00.21-    00.17+    00.10+
  16 Per Iver Norset            32.31-15  34.08-15  35.37-15  36.43-16
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 2.Lag      03.30-14  01.37-5   01.29-12  01.06-7
                                01.08+    00.23-    00.15+    00.07+
Ringerike O-lag            Tyrinatta 1998             Torsdag 23. April 1998
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-B
                           H17- 4 x 5KM 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Gjermund Hansen            02.00-10  04.21-6   05.01-4   08.23-1
     ÅS IL  1.Lag               02.00-10  02.21-2   00.40-1   03.22-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Sigve Vågsnes              01.48-1   04.11-2   04.56-2   08.26-3
     NYDALENS SK 4.Lag          01.48-1   02.23-3   00.45-9   03.30-4
                                00.12-    00.02+    00.05+    00.08+
   3 Jon Gunnar Mork            01.53-4   04.18-4   05.01-4   08.31-5
     NYDALENS SK 3.Lag          01.53-4   02.25-5   00.43-3   03.30-4
                                00.07-    00.04+    00.03+    00.08+
   4 Frantisek Libant           01.50-3   04.13-3   04.59-3   08.23-1
     MODUM O-LAG 2.Lag          01.50-3   02.23-3   00.46-12  03.24-2
                                00.10-    00.02+    00.06+    00.02+
   5 Anders Hauge               01.49-2   04.09-1   04.53-1   08.28-4
     ASKER SK 2.Lag             01.49-2   02.20-1   00.44-6   03.35-6
                                00.11-    00.01-    00.04+    00.13+
   6 Asle Kvaase                01.53-4   04.22-7   05.06-7   08.44-7
     NYDALENS SK 7.Lag          01.53-4   02.29-10  00.44-6   03.38-10
                                00.07-    00.08+    00.04+    00.16+
   7 Fredrik Delås              02.00-10  04.30-11  05.13-11  08.41-6
     NYDALENS SK 8.Lag          02.00-10  02.30-12  00.43-3   03.28-3
                                00.00     00.09+    00.03+    00.06+
   8 Dag Bjørnerød              01.55-6   04.23-8   05.10-9   08.45-8
     TYRVING IL 1.Lag           01.55-6   02.28-8   00.47-13  03.35-6
                                00.05-    00.07+    00.07+    00.13+
   9 Gudbrand Lien              02.04-12  04.30-11  05.15-12  08.51-11
     RINGSAKER O-LAG            02.04-12  02.26-7   00.45-9   03.36-8
                                00.04+    00.05+    00.05+    00.14+
  10 Harald Thon                02.12-15  04.55-14  05.42-14  09.53-14
     STURLA IF 2.Lag            02.12-15  02.43-13  00.47-13  04.11-14
                                00.12+    00.22+    00.07+    00.49+
  11 Vebjørn Berre              02.31-16  05.21-15  06.02-15  10.05-15
     FOSSUM / OPPSAL            02.31-16  02.50-15  00.41-2   04.03-12
                                00.31+    00.29+    00.01+    00.41+
  12 Erik Alsaker               01.58-9   04.27-10  05.11-10  08.47-9
     ASKER SK 3.Lag             01.58-9   02.29-10  00.44-6   03.36-8
                                00.02-    00.08+    00.04+    00.14+
  13 Eivind Tonna               01.57-8   04.25-9   05.08-8   08.50-10
     MODUM O-LAG 1.Lag          01.57-8   02.28-8   00.43-3   03.42-11
                                00.03-    00.07+    00.03+    00.20+
  14 Carl Erik Wasberg          02.07-13  04.53-13  05.41-13  09.45-13
     OPPSAL IF 1.Lag            02.07-13  02.46-14  00.48-15  04.04-13
                                00.07+    00.25+    00.08+    00.42+
  15 Geir Dahl                  02.08-14  05.27-16  06.17-16  11.28-16
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 3.Lag      02.08-14  03.19-16  00.50-16  05.11-16
                                00.08+    00.58+    00.10+    01.49+
  16 Christian Andresen         01.55-6   04.20-5   05.05-6   09.28-12
     TYRVING IL 4.Lag           01.55-6   02.25-5   00.45-9   04.23-15
                                00.05-    00.04+    00.05+    01.01+
Ringerike O-lag            Tyrinatta 1998             Torsdag 23. April 1998
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-B
                           H17- 4 x 5KM 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Gjermund Hansen            11.19-4   12.46-5   14.05-5   15.34-1
     ÅS IL  1.Lag               02.56-7   01.27-7   01.19-5   01.29-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Sigve Vågsnes              11.07-1   12.33-1   13.59-3   15.41-6
     NYDALENS SK 4.Lag          02.41-2   01.26-5   01.26-8   01.42-9
                                00.15-    00.01-    00.07+    00.13+
   3 Jon Gunnar Mork            11.10-2   12.34-2   13.59-3   15.39-4
     NYDALENS SK 3.Lag          02.39-1   01.24-4   01.25-7   01.40-7
                                00.17-    00.03-    00.06+    00.11+
   4 Frantisek Libant           11.15-3   12.42-3   13.56-1   15.34-1
     MODUM O-LAG 2.Lag          02.52-6   01.27-7   01.14-2   01.38-6
                                00.04-    00.00     00.05-    00.09+
   5 Anders Hauge               11.24-5   12.45-4   13.57-2   15.39-4
     ASKER SK 2.Lag             02.56-7   01.21-1   01.12-1   01.42-9
                                00.00     00.06-    00.07-    00.13+
   6 Asle Kvaase                11.33-7   12.55-7   14.09-7   15.45-7
     NYDALENS SK 7.Lag          02.49-5   01.22-3   01.14-2   01.36-5
                                00.07-    00.05-    00.05-    00.07+
   7 Fredrik Delås              11.28-6   12.49-6   14.05-5   15.37-3
     NYDALENS SK 8.Lag          02.47-3   01.21-1   01.16-4   01.32-3
                                00.09-    00.06-    00.03-    00.03+
   8 Dag Bjørnerød              11.33-7   12.59-8   14.18-8   15.53-8
     TYRVING IL 1.Lag           02.48-4   01.26-5   01.19-5   01.35-4
                                00.08-    00.01-    00.00     00.06+
   9 Gudbrand Lien              12.21-11  13.53-9   17.48-12  19.33-12
     RINGSAKER O-LAG            03.30-15  01.32-9   03.55-13  01.45-11
                                00.34+    00.05+    02.36+    00.16+
  10 Harald Thon                13.15-13  15.11-13  17.24-10  19.22-10
     STURLA IF 2.Lag            03.22-11  01.56-13  02.13-11  01.58-12
                                00.26+    00.29+    00.54+    00.29+
  11 Vebjørn Berre              13.24-15  16.06-15  17.32-11  19.13-9
     FOSSUM / OPPSAL            03.19-10  02.42-16  01.26-8   01.41-8
                                00.23+    01.15+    00.07+    00.12+
  12 Erik Alsaker               12.16-10  13.55-10  17.58-13  19.27-11
     ASKER SK 3.Lag             03.29-14  01.39-11  04.03-14  01.29-1
                                00.33+    00.12+    02.44+    00.00
  13 Eivind Tonna               12.13-9   14.00-11  19.51-16  22.04-16
     MODUM O-LAG 1.Lag          03.23-13  01.47-12  05.51-16  02.13-13
                                00.27+    00.20+    04.32+    00.44+
  14 Carl Erik Wasberg          13.19-14  15.24-14  17.23-9   20.09-13
     OPPSAL IF 1.Lag            03.34-16  02.05-15  01.59-10  02.46-16
                                00.38+    00.38+    00.40+    01.17+
  15 Geir Dahl                  14.50-16  16.49-16  19.34-14  22.02-15
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 3.Lag      03.22-11  01.59-14  02.45-12  02.28-15
                                00.26+    00.32+    01.26+    00.59+
  16 Christian Andresen         12.31-12  14.09-12  19.47-15  22.01-14
     TYRVING IL 4.Lag           03.03-9   01.38-10  05.38-15  02.14-14
                                00.07+    00.11+    04.19+    00.45+
Ringerike O-lag            Tyrinatta 1998             Torsdag 23. April 1998
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-B
                           H17- 4 x 5KM 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post   12.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Gjermund Hansen            17.09-2   21.04-1   23.44-1   24.58-1
     ÅS IL  1.Lag               01.35-7   03.55-1   02.40-1   01.14-3
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Sigve Vågsnes              17.10-3   22.53-2   26.04-3   27.11-2
     NYDALENS SK 4.Lag          01.29-2   05.43-10  03.11-5   01.07-1
                                00.06-    01.48+    00.31+    00.07-
   3 Jon Gunnar Mork            17.08-1   22.57-4   26.07-5   27.17-3
     NYDALENS SK 3.Lag          01.29-2   05.49-11  03.10-4   01.10-2
                                00.06-    01.54+    00.30+    00.04-
   4 Frantisek Libant           17.17-7   22.58-5   26.02-2   27.48-4
     MODUM O-LAG 2.Lag          01.43-13  05.41-9   03.04-2   01.46-8
                                00.08+    01.46+    00.24+    00.32+
   5 Anders Hauge               17.15-5   22.53-2   26.04-3   27.53-5
     ASKER SK 2.Lag             01.36-8   05.38-8   03.11-5   01.49-9
                                00.01+    01.43+    00.31+    00.35+
   6 Asle Kvaase                17.16-6   23.15-6   26.29-7   28.34-7
     NYDALENS SK 7.Lag          01.31-4   05.59-12  03.14-8   02.05-13
                                00.04-    02.04+    00.34+    00.51+
   7 Fredrik Delås              17.13-4   23.17-7   26.26-6   28.30-6
     NYDALENS SK 8.Lag          01.36-8   06.04-13  03.09-3   02.04-12
                                00.01+    02.09+    00.29+    00.50+
   8 Dag Bjørnerød              17.19-8   23.27-8   26.40-8   28.43-8
     TYRVING IL 1.Lag           01.26-1   06.08-14  03.13-7   02.03-11
                                00.09-    02.13+    00.33+    00.49+
   9 Gudbrand Lien              21.04-12  25.34-10  28.55-10  30.28-9
     RINGSAKER O-LAG            01.31-4   04.30-3   03.21-9   01.33-5
                                00.04-    00.35+    00.41+    00.19+
  10 Harald Thon                20.58-10  25.27-9   28.52-9   30.31-10
     STURLA IF 2.Lag            01.36-8   04.29-2   03.25-10  01.39-7
                                00.01+    00.34+    00.45+    00.25+
  11 Vebjørn Berre              20.50-9   25.43-12  29.25-12  30.58-12
     FOSSUM / OPPSAL            01.37-11  04.53-6   03.42-12  01.33-5
                                00.02+    00.58+    01.02+    00.19+
  12 Erik Alsaker               21.00-11  25.34-10  29.22-11  30.54-11
     ASKER SK 3.Lag             01.33-6   04.34-4   03.48-13  01.32-4
                                00.02-    00.39+    01.08+    00.18+
  13 Eivind Tonna               23.53-14
     MODUM O-LAG 1.Lag          01.49-14
                                00.14+
  14 Carl Erik Wasberg          21.51-13  26.35-13  30.08-13  34.03-13
     OPPSAL IF 1.Lag            01.42-12  04.44-5   03.33-11  03.55-14
                                00.07+    00.49+    00.53+    02.41+
  15 Geir Dahl                  24.09-15  29.14-14  33.33-14  35.24-14
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 3.Lag      02.07-15  05.05-7   04.19-14  01.51-10
                                00.32+    01.10+    01.39+    00.37+
  16 Christian Andresen
     TYRVING IL 4.Lag
Ringerike O-lag            Tyrinatta 1998             Torsdag 23. April 1998
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 1-B
                           H17- 4 x 5KM 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                   13.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Gjermund Hansen            26.18-1   27.15-1
     ÅS IL  1.Lag               01.20-1   00.57-1
                                00.00     00.00
   2 Sigve Vågsnes              28.32-2   29.34-2
     NYDALENS SK 4.Lag          01.21-2   01.02-5
                                00.01+    00.05+
   3 Jon Gunnar Mork            28.38-3   29.41-3
     NYDALENS SK 3.Lag          01.21-2   01.03-6
                                00.01+    00.06+
   4 Frantisek Libant           29.16-4   30.15-4
     MODUM O-LAG 2.Lag          01.28-9   00.59-3
                                00.08+    00.02+
   5 Anders Hauge               29.21-5   30.21-5
     ASKER SK 2.Lag             01.28-9   01.00-4
                                00.08+    00.03+
   6 Asle Kvaase                29.57-7   31.02-6
     NYDALENS SK 7.Lag          01.23-5   01.05-7
                                00.03+    00.08+
   7 Fredrik Delås              29.55-6   31.04-7
     NYDALENS SK 8.Lag          01.25-7   01.09-13
                                00.05+    00.12+
   8 Dag Bjørnerød              30.06-8   31.11-8
     TYRVING IL 1.Lag           01.23-5   01.05-7
                                00.03+    00.08+
   9 Gudbrand Lien              32.01-9   33.06-9
     RINGSAKER O-LAG            01.33-13  01.05-7
                                00.13+    00.08+
  10 Harald Thon                32.02-10  33.10-10
     STURLA IF 2.Lag            01.31-11  01.08-12
                                00.11+    00.11+
  11 Vebjørn Berre              32.19-11  33.16-11
     FOSSUM / OPPSAL            01.21-2   00.57-1
                                00.01+    00.00
  12 Erik Alsaker               32.20-12  33.25-12
     ASKER SK 3.Lag             01.26-8   01.05-7
                                00.06+    00.08+
  13 Eivind Tonna                         36.41-13
     MODUM O-LAG 1.Lag                    36.41-15
  14 Carl Erik Wasberg          35.35-13  36.45-14
     OPPSAL IF 1.Lag            01.32-12  01.10-14
                                00.12+    00.13+
  15 Geir Dahl                  37.07-14  38.13-15
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 3.Lag      01.43-14  01.06-11
                                00.23+    00.09+
  16 Christian Andresen                   39.37-16
     TYRVING IL 4.Lag                     39.37-16
Ringerike O-lag            Tyrinatta 1998             Torsdag 23. April 1998
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-C
                           H17- 4 x 5KM 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Carl Erik Wasberg          02.16-11  07.40-14  20.53-13
     OPPSAL IF 1.Lag            02.16-11  05.24-12  13.13-13
                                00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Gjermund Hansen            01.58-4   05.53-1   13.09-1   18.49-1
     ÅS IL  1.Lag               01.58-4   03.55-1   07.16-1   05.40-1
                                00.18-    01.29-    05.57-
   3 Dag Bjørnerød              02.03-6   06.47-3   14.57-3   21.09-2
     TYRVING IL 1.Lag           02.03-6   04.44-6   08.10-5   06.12-5
                                00.13-    00.40-    05.03-
   4 Asle Kvaase                02.16-11  06.57-7   15.00-4   21.19-5
     NYDALENS SK 7.Lag          02.16-11  04.41-4   08.03-2   06.19-7
                                00.00     00.43-    05.10-
   5 Tomas Eidsmo               02.17-13  06.53-6   15.03-6   21.14-4
     NYDALENS SK 5.Lag          02.17-13  04.36-3   08.10-5   06.11-4
                                00.01+    00.48-    05.03-
   6 Tarjei Sandnes             02.14-10  07.15-8   15.21-7   21.41-6
     TYRVING IL 3.Lag           02.14-10  05.01-8   08.06-3   06.20-8
                                00.02-    00.23-    05.07-
   7 Jon Gunnar Mork            02.09-8   06.33-2   15.00-4   21.54-7
     NYDALENS SK 3.Lag          02.09-8   04.24-2   08.27-7   06.54-9
                                00.07-    01.00-    04.46-
   8 Morten Fismen              02.05-7   06.47-3   17.46-10  23.49-8
     NYDALENS SK 10.Lag         02.05-7   04.42-5   10.59-11  06.03-2
                                00.11-    00.42-    02.14-
   9 Tore Bredalen              02.02-5   06.48-5   14.56-2   21.10-3
     NYDALENS SK 9.Lag          02.02-5   04.46-7   08.08-4   06.14-6
                                00.14-    00.38-    05.05-
  10 Anders Hauge               02.22-14  07.25-10  17.22-8   24.55-9
     ASKER SK 2.Lag             02.22-14  05.03-9   09.57-8   07.33-11
                                00.06+    00.21-    03.16-
  11 Frantisek Libant           02.30-15  07.39-13  21.08-14  28.23-13
     MODUM O-LAG 2.Lag          02.30-15  05.09-10  13.29-14  07.15-10
                                00.14+    00.15-    00.16+
  12 Mattis Myhre               01.55-3   09.40-15  20.21-12  26.25-11
     HADELAND O-LAG             01.55-3   07.45-15  10.41-10  06.04-3
                                00.21-    02.21+    02.32-
  13 Olav Nedreli
     FOSSUM / OPPSAL
  14 Nils Inge Brurberg         01.52-2   07.21-9   17.37-9   26.16-10
     STURLA IF 1.Lag            01.52-2   05.29-13  10.16-9   08.39-14
                                00.24-    00.05+    02.57-
  15 Kaare Haug                 01.50-1   07.30-11  19.25-11  27.42-12
     TYRVING IL 5.Lag           01.50-1   05.40-14  11.55-12  08.17-13
                                00.26-    00.16+    01.18-
  16 Per Iver Norset            02.12-9   07.31-12  28.25-15  36.14-14
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 2.Lag      02.12-9   05.19-11  20.54-15  07.49-12
                                00.04-    00.05-    07.41+
Ringerike O-lag            Tyrinatta 1998             Torsdag 23. April 1998
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-C
                           H17- 4 x 5KM 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Carl Erik Wasberg
     OPPSAL IF 1.Lag
   2 Gjermund Hansen            22.03-1   25.16-1   29.43-1   33.30-1
     ÅS IL  1.Lag               03.14-11  03.13-1   04.27-1   03.47-1
   3 Dag Bjørnerød              23.45-3   27.40-2   32.25-2   36.46-2
     TYRVING IL 1.Lag           02.36-6   03.55-6   04.45-2   04.21-6
   4 Asle Kvaase                23.49-5   27.58-5   32.47-4   36.56-3
     NYDALENS SK 7.Lag          02.30-4   04.09-9   04.49-4   04.09-2
   5 Tomas Eidsmo               23.43-2   27.52-4   32.53-5   37.04-4
     NYDALENS SK 5.Lag          02.29-2   04.09-9   05.01-7   04.11-5
   6 Tarjei Sandnes             24.10-6   28.19-7   33.04-6   37.13-6
     TYRVING IL 3.Lag           02.29-2   04.09-9   04.45-2   04.09-2
   7 Jon Gunnar Mork            24.35-7   28.07-6   33.41-7   38.05-7
     NYDALENS SK 3.Lag          02.41-10  03.32-2   05.34-11  04.24-8
   8 Morten Fismen              26.27-8   30.15-8   35.26-8   39.47-8
     NYDALENS SK 10.Lag         02.38-8   03.48-5   05.11-9   04.21-6
   9 Tore Bredalen              23.45-3   27.50-3   32.39-3   37.05-5
     NYDALENS SK 9.Lag          02.35-5   04.05-8   04.49-4   04.26-9
  10 Anders Hauge               27.21-9   31.02-9   35.55-9   40.22-9
     ASKER SK 2.Lag             02.26-1   03.41-3   04.53-6   04.27-10
  11 Frantisek Libant           30.59-12  34.43-12  39.49-11  43.58-10
     MODUM O-LAG 2.Lag          02.36-6   03.44-4   05.06-8   04.09-2
  12 Mattis Myhre               29.03-10  34.23-10  39.36-10  44.50-11
     HADELAND O-LAG             02.38-8   05.20-13  05.13-10  05.14-13
  13 Olav Nedreli
     FOSSUM / OPPSAL
  14 Nils Inge Brurberg         29.46-11  34.38-11  51.55-12  57.05-12
     STURLA IF 1.Lag            03.30-12  04.52-12  17.17-14  05.10-12
  15 Kaare Haug                 31.17-13  35.21-13  51.57-13  57.06-13
     TYRVING IL 5.Lag           03.35-13  04.04-7   16.36-13  05.09-11
  16 Per Iver Norset            40.57-14  46.32-14  54.07-14  59.35-14
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 2.Lag      04.43-14  05.35-14  07.35-12  05.28-14
Ringerike O-lag            Tyrinatta 1998             Torsdag 23. April 1998
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-C
                           H17- 4 x 5KM 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Carl Erik Wasberg                                        37.14-1
     OPPSAL IF 1.Lag                                          37.14-15
   2 Gjermund Hansen            35.07-1   38.07-1   38.36-1   39.30-2
     ÅS IL  1.Lag               01.37-1   03.00-1   00.29-1   00.54-1
                                                              36.20-
   3 Dag Bjørnerød              38.35-2   41.38-2   42.12-2   43.17-3
     TYRVING IL 1.Lag           01.49-10  03.03-4   00.34-5   01.05-11
                                                              36.09-
   4 Asle Kvaase                38.42-3   41.44-3   42.16-3   43.18-4
     NYDALENS SK 7.Lag          01.46-6   03.02-3   00.32-3   01.02-7
                                                              36.12-
   5 Tomas Eidsmo               38.45-4   41.45-4   42.19-4   43.21-5
     NYDALENS SK 5.Lag          01.41-2   03.00-1   00.34-5   01.02-7
                                                              36.12-
   6 Tarjei Sandnes             38.56-6   42.04-5   42.33-5   43.33-6
     TYRVING IL 3.Lag           01.43-4   03.08-7   00.29-1   01.00-4
                                                              36.14-
   7 Jon Gunnar Mork            39.52-7   43.01-6   43.33-6   44.32-7
     NYDALENS SK 3.Lag          01.47-7   03.09-8   00.32-3   00.59-3
                                                              36.15-
   8 Morten Fismen              41.32-8   44.45-7   45.23-7   46.27-8
     NYDALENS SK 10.Lag         01.45-5   03.13-9   00.38-11  01.04-9
                                                              36.10-
   9 Tore Bredalen              38.53-5   44.52-8   45.27-8   46.34-9
     NYDALENS SK 9.Lag          01.48-9   05.59-14  00.35-7   01.07-12
                                                              36.07-
  10 Anders Hauge               42.09-9   45.16-9   46.01-9   47.01-10
     ASKER SK 2.Lag             01.47-7   03.07-5   00.45-12  01.00-4
                                                              36.14-
  11 Frantisek Libant           45.39-10  48.46-10  49.40-10  50.41-11
     MODUM O-LAG 2.Lag          01.41-2   03.07-5   00.54-14  01.01-6
                                                              36.13-
  12 Mattis Myhre               46.57-11  51.17-11  51.54-11  53.02-12
     HADELAND O-LAG             02.07-12  04.20-12  00.37-8   01.08-13
                                                              36.06-
  13 Olav Nedreli                                             54.38-13
     FOSSUM / OPPSAL                                          54.38-16
  14 Nils Inge Brurberg         59.11-12  63.12-12  64.02-12  65.19-14
     STURLA IF 1.Lag            02.06-11  04.01-11  00.50-13  01.17-14
                                                              35.57-
  15 Kaare Haug                 60.50-13  64.34-13  65.11-13  66.15-15
     TYRVING IL 5.Lag           03.44-14  03.44-10  00.37-8   01.04-9
                                                              36.10-
  16 Per Iver Norset            61.47-14  66.24-14  67.01-14  67.57-16
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 2.Lag      02.12-13  04.37-13  00.37-8   00.56-2
                                                              36.18-
Ringerike O-lag            Tyrinatta 1998             Torsdag 23. April 1998
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-D
                           H17- 4 x 5KM 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Vidar Strand               02.13-2   07.39-2   15.42-1   21.52-1
     ASKER SK 1.Lag             02.13-2   05.26-3   08.03-7   06.10-3
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Christian Holmboe          02.27-5   09.19-9   16.42-6   23.05-7
     TYRVING IL 2.Lag           02.27-5   06.52-10  07.23-2   06.23-7
                                00.14+    01.26+    00.40-    00.13+
   3 Jens E. Mortensen          02.15-3   08.21-7   16.32-5   22.49-6
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 1.Lag      02.15-3   06.06-8   08.11-9   06.17-5
                                00.02+    00.40+    00.08+    00.07+
   4 Harald Thon                02.31-6   08.12-4   16.46-7   23.10-8
     STURLA IF 2.Lag            02.31-6   05.41-5   08.34-11  06.24-9
                                00.18+    00.15+    00.31+    00.14+
   5 Robert Søderberg           02.51-9   10.52-14  18.24-12  24.17-11
     NYDALENS SK 2.Lag          02.51-9   08.01-14  07.32-4   05.53-2
                                00.38+    02.35+    00.31-    00.17-
   6 Erik Alsaker               02.10-1   07.37-1   15.42-1   22.03-2
     ASKER SK 3.Lag             02.10-1   05.27-4   08.05-8   06.21-6
                                00.03-    00.01+    00.02+    00.11+
   7 Fredrik Delås              03.17-14  10.16-11  17.18-9   23.51-9
     NYDALENS SK 8.Lag          03.17-14  06.59-11  07.02-1   06.33-12
                                01.04+    01.33+    01.01-    00.23+
   8 Gudbrand Lien              02.23-4   08.18-6   15.59-4   22.15-4
     RINGSAKER O-LAG            02.23-4   05.55-7   07.41-6   06.16-4
                                00.10+    00.29+    00.22-    00.06+
   9 Tore Granheim              02.53-10  10.29-13  18.01-11  24.25-12
     NYDALENS SK 6.Lag          02.53-10  07.36-13  07.32-4   06.24-9
                                00.40+    02.10+    00.31-    00.14+
  10 Pål Haavengen              02.58-11  09.19-9   17.38-10  24.01-10
     NYDALENS SK 11.Lag         02.58-11  06.21-9   08.19-10  06.23-7
                                00.45+    00.55+    00.16+    00.13+
  11 Sigve Vågsnes              02.59-12  07.47-3   16.55-8   22.43-5
     NYDALENS SK 4.Lag          02.59-12  04.48-1   09.08-12  05.48-1
                                00.46+    00.38-    01.05+    00.22-
  12 Ivar Maalen                03.05-13  08.12-4   15.42-1   22.07-3
     ÅS IL 2.Lag                03.05-13  05.07-2   07.30-3   06.25-11
                                00.52+    00.19-    00.33-    00.15+
  13 Eivind Tonna               02.47-7   08.37-8   18.44-13  27.01-13
     MODUM O-LAG 1.Lag          02.47-7   05.50-6   10.07-13  08.17-13
                                00.34+    00.24+    02.04+    02.07+
  14 Lars Fjeldstad             02.50-8   10.19-12  33.58-14  47.30-14
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 3.Lag      02.50-8   07.29-12  23.39-14  13.32-14
                                00.37+    02.03+    15.36+    07.22+
Ringerike O-lag            Tyrinatta 1998             Torsdag 23. April 1998
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-D
                           H17- 4 x 5KM 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Vidar Strand               24.24-1   28.36-1   33.49-1   37.38-1
     ASKER SK 1.Lag             02.32-4   04.12-3   05.13-1   03.49-10
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Christian Holmboe          25.47-5   29.57-2   36.23-3   39.50-2
     TYRVING IL 2.Lag           02.42-7   04.10-2   06.26-5   03.27-3
                                00.10+    00.02-    01.13+    00.22-
   3 Jens E. Mortensen          25.48-6   30.05-3   36.10-2   39.50-2
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 1.Lag      02.59-11  04.17-6   06.05-2   03.40-8
                                00.27+    00.05+    00.52+    00.09-
   4 Harald Thon                26.00-7   30.12-4   36.27-4   40.10-4
     STURLA IF 2.Lag            02.50-10  04.12-3   06.15-4   03.43-9
                                00.18+    00.00     01.02+    00.06-
   5 Robert Søderberg           26.42-10  30.59-8   38.00-8   41.13-7
     NYDALENS SK 2.Lag          02.25-1   04.17-6   07.01-11  03.13-2
                                00.07-    00.05+    01.48+    00.36-
   6 Erik Alsaker               24.35-2   30.40-6   37.25-5   40.56-5
     ASKER SK 3.Lag             02.32-4   06.05-9   06.45-7   03.31-6
                                00.00     01.53+    01.32+    00.18-
   7 Fredrik Delås              26.20-8   30.32-5   37.30-6   40.59-6
     NYDALENS SK 8.Lag          02.29-3   04.12-3   06.58-10  03.29-4
                                00.03-    00.00     01.45+    00.20-
   8 Gudbrand Lien              24.42-3   30.53-7   37.46-7   41.16-8
     RINGSAKER O-LAG            02.27-2   06.11-11  06.53-9   03.30-5
                                00.05-    01.59+    01.40+    00.19-
   9 Tore Granheim              27.11-11
     NYDALENS SK 6.Lag          02.46-8
                                00.14+
  10 Pål Haavengen              26.37-9   32.42-9   39.20-9   42.54-9
     NYDALENS SK 11.Lag         02.36-6   06.05-9   06.38-6   03.34-7
                                00.04+    01.53+    01.25+    00.15-
  11 Sigve Vågsnes              31.18-13  34.58-11  41.12-11  44.22-11
     NYDALENS SK 4.Lag          08.35-14  03.40-1   06.14-3   03.10-1
                                06.03+    00.32-    01.01+    00.39-
  12 Ivar Maalen                24.56-4   33.12-10  39.57-10  43.52-10
     ÅS IL 2.Lag                02.49-9   08.16-13  06.45-7   03.55-11
                                00.17+    04.04+    01.32+    00.06+
  13 Eivind Tonna               30.07-12  37.36-12  49.26-12  54.04-12
     MODUM O-LAG 1.Lag          03.06-12  07.29-12  11.50-13  04.38-12
                                00.34+    03.17+    06.37+    00.49+
  14 Lars Fjeldstad             50.57-14  55.43-13  63.55-13  69.12-13
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 3.Lag      03.27-13  04.46-8   08.12-12  05.17-13
                                00.55+    00.34+    02.59+    01.28+
Ringerike O-lag            Tyrinatta 1998             Torsdag 23. April 1998
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 2-D
                           H17- 4 x 5KM 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Vidar Strand               39.21-1   42.33-1   43.09-1   44.09-1
     ASKER SK 1.Lag             01.43-4   03.12-3   00.36-5   01.00-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Christian Holmboe          41.30-2   44.42-2   45.14-2   46.15-2
     TYRVING IL 2.Lag           01.40-2   03.12-3   00.32-2   01.01-3
                                00.03-    00.00     00.04-    00.01+
   3 Jens E. Mortensen          41.54-3   45.19-3   45.52-3   46.54-3
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 1.Lag      02.04-12  03.25-10  00.33-3   01.02-4
                                00.21+    00.13+    00.03-    00.02+
   4 Harald Thon                42.01-4   45.24-4   45.58-4   47.03-4
     STURLA IF 2.Lag            01.51-8   03.23-9   00.34-4   01.05-7
                                00.08+    00.11+    00.02-    00.05+
   5 Robert Søderberg           42.52-7   45.49-5   46.20-5   47.16-5
     NYDALENS SK 2.Lag          01.39-1   02.57-1   00.31-1   00.56-1
                                00.04-    00.15-    00.05-    00.04-
   6 Erik Alsaker               42.45-6   45.57-6   46.37-7   47.43-6
     ASKER SK 3.Lag             01.49-7   03.12-3   00.40-10  01.06-9
                                00.06+    00.00     00.04+    00.06+
   7 Fredrik Delås              42.41-5   45.57-6   46.35-6   47.49-7
     NYDALENS SK 8.Lag          01.42-3   03.16-7   00.38-7   01.14-12
                                00.01-    00.04+    00.02+    00.14+
   8 Gudbrand Lien              43.01-8   46.07-8   46.51-8   47.53-8
     RINGSAKER O-LAG            01.45-6   03.06-2   00.44-12  01.02-4
                                00.02+    00.06-    00.08+    00.02+
   9 Tore Granheim                                            48.37-9
     NYDALENS SK 6.Lag                                        48.37-14
  10 Pål Haavengen              44.46-9   48.02-9   48.42-9   49.53-10
     NYDALENS SK 11.Lag         01.52-9   03.16-7   00.40-10  01.11-11
                                00.09+    00.04+    00.04+    00.11+
  11 Sigve Vågsnes              46.06-11  49.19-10  49.58-10  51.07-11
     NYDALENS SK 4.Lag          01.44-5   03.13-6   00.39-9   01.09-10
                                00.01+    00.01+    00.03+    00.09+
  12 Ivar Maalen                45.44-10  49.47-11  50.24-11  51.27-12
     ÅS IL 2.Lag                01.52-9   04.03-13  00.37-6   01.03-6
                                00.09+    00.51+    00.01+    00.03+
  13 Eivind Tonna               56.00-12  59.43-12  60.21-12  61.26-13
     MODUM O-LAG 1.Lag          01.56-11  03.43-11  00.38-7   01.05-7
                                00.13+    00.31+    00.02+    00.05+
  14 Lars Fjeldstad             71.34-13  75.31-13  76.19-13  77.33-14
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 3.Lag      02.22-13  03.57-12  00.48-13  01.14-12
                                00.39+    00.45+    00.12+    00.14+
Ringerike O-lag            Tyrinatta 1998             Torsdag 23. April 1998
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-A
                           H17- 4 x 5KM 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Jon Anders Bordal          04.00-2   08.05-1   10.06-2   13.59-2
     RINGSAKER O-LAG            04.00-2   04.05-1   02.01-3   03.53-9
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Juha Ahokas                04.05-3   08.11-3   10.02-1   14.29-3
     NYDALENS SK 4.Lag          04.05-3   04.06-2   01.51-1   04.27-12
                                00.05+    00.01+    00.10-    00.34+
   3 Øyvind Undstad             04.42-4   08.54-4   10.57-4   14.47-4
     STURLA IF 2.Lag            04.42-4   04.12-4   02.03-5   03.50-8
                                00.42+    00.07+    00.02+    00.03-
   4 Øystein Kristiansen        04.49-5   10.07-5   12.12-5   15.34-5
     NYDALENS SK 8.Lag          04.49-5   05.18-9   02.05-6   03.22-3
                                00.49+    01.13+    00.04+    00.31-
   5 Gjermund Gravir            03.59-1   08.06-2   10.08-3   13.53-1
     ASKER SK 3.Lag             03.59-1   04.07-3   02.02-4   03.45-7
                                00.01-    00.02+    00.01+    00.08-
   6 Søren Jonsson              05.45-9   10.34-6   12.48-6   17.06-8
     NYDALENS SK 7.Lag          05.45-9   04.49-6   02.14-10  04.18-11
                                01.45+    00.44+    00.13+    00.25+
   7 Erlend Slokvik             05.54-11  11.13-10  13.37-9   17.11-9
     NYDALENS SK 3.Lag          05.54-11  05.19-10  02.24-13  03.34-5
                                01.54+    01.14+    00.23+    00.19-
   8 Stein E. Bertelsen         08.03-14  12.44-12  15.05-12  18.34-10
     ASKER SK 2.Lag             08.03-14  04.41-5   02.21-11  03.29-4
                                04.03+    00.36+    00.20+    00.24-
   9 Dag Bjørnerød              05.43-8   11.39-11  13.49-10  16.27-7
     TYRVING IL 1.Lag           05.43-8   05.56-12  02.10-8   02.38-1
                                01.43+    01.51+    00.09+    01.15-
  10 Håvard Tveite              05.07-6   11.09-8   13.04-7   19.47-12
     ÅS IL  1.Lag               05.07-6   06.02-13  01.55-2   06.43-15
                                01.07+    01.57+    00.06-    02.50+
  11 Lars Inge Arnevik          05.42-7   11.10-9   13.52-11  18.49-11
     MODUM O-LAG 1.Lag          05.42-7   05.28-11  02.42-14  04.57-14
                                01.42+    01.23+    00.41+    01.04+
  12 Jan Henry Lindblad         05.55-12  12.46-13  15.41-13  19.49-13
     FOSSUM / OPPSAL            05.55-12  06.51-15  02.55-15  04.08-10
                                01.55+    02.46+    00.54+    00.15+
  13 Marian Davidik             05.50-10  11.03-7   13.08-8   16.10-6
     MODUM O-LAG 2.Lag          05.50-10  05.13-8   02.05-6   03.02-2
                                01.50+    01.08+    00.04+    00.51-
  14 Lars Granum                13.42-15  19.52-14  22.56-14  27.44-14
     OPPSAL IF 1.Lag            13.42-15  06.10-14  03.04-16  04.48-13
                                09.42+    02.05+    01.03+    00.55+
  15 Frode Konst                29.18-16  34.08-16  36.19-16  39.57-16
     TYRVING IL 4.Lag           29.18-16  04.50-7   02.11-9   03.38-6
                                25.18+    00.45+    00.10+    00.15-
  16 Ken Pedersen               07.02-13  21.32-15  23.55-15  34.23-15
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 3.Lag      07.02-13  14.30-16  02.23-12  10.28-16
                                03.02+    10.25+    00.22+    06.35+
Ringerike O-lag            Tyrinatta 1998             Torsdag 23. April 1998
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-A
                           H17- 4 x 5KM 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Jon Anders Bordal          16.42-3   18.45-1   20.23-1   24.46-1
     RINGSAKER O-LAG            02.43-8   02.03-2   01.38-4   04.23-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Juha Ahokas                16.39-1   18.45-1   20.36-3   25.40-2
     NYDALENS SK 4.Lag          02.10-2   02.06-5   01.51-11  05.04-9
                                00.33-    00.03+    00.13+    00.41+
   3 Øyvind Undstad             17.29-4   19.47-4   21.23-4   26.03-3
     STURLA IF 2.Lag            02.42-7   02.18-9   01.36-2   04.40-4
                                00.01-    00.15+    00.02-    00.17+
   4 Øystein Kristiansen        18.01-5   20.36-5   22.25-5   27.38-5
     NYDALENS SK 8.Lag          02.27-4   02.35-12  01.49-9   05.13-11
                                00.16-    00.32+    00.11+    00.50+
   5 Gjermund Gravir            16.40-2   18.57-3   20.35-2   26.49-4
     ASKER SK 3.Lag             02.47-9   02.17-8   01.38-4   06.14-14
                                00.04+    00.14+    00.00     01.51+
   6 Søren Jonsson              19.25-7   22.05-7   23.45-7   28.15-6
     NYDALENS SK 7.Lag          02.19-3   02.40-13  01.40-6   04.30-2
                                00.24-    00.37+    00.02+    00.07+
   7 Erlend Slokvik             19.17-6   21.48-6   23.33-6   28.25-7
     NYDALENS SK 3.Lag          02.06-1   02.31-11  01.45-8   04.52-8
                                00.37-    00.28+    00.07+    00.29+
   8 Stein E. Bertelsen         21.01-9   23.05-9   24.42-9   29.28-9
     ASKER SK 2.Lag             02.27-4   02.04-3   01.37-3   04.46-5
                                00.16-    00.01+    00.01-    00.23+
   9 Dag Bjørnerød
     TYRVING IL 1.Lag
  10 Håvard Tveite              22.54-11  24.45-11  26.28-11  31.04-10
     ÅS IL  1.Lag               03.07-11  01.51-1   01.43-7   04.36-3
                                00.24+    00.12-    00.05+    00.13+
  11 Lars Inge Arnevik          21.48-10  23.52-10  25.43-10  31.14-11
     MODUM O-LAG 1.Lag          02.59-10  02.04-3   01.51-11  05.31-12
                                00.16+    00.01+    00.13+    01.08+
  12 Jan Henry Lindblad         23.30-12  25.44-12  27.34-12  33.13-12
     FOSSUM / OPPSAL            03.41-14  02.14-7   01.50-10  05.39-13
                                00.58+    00.11+    00.12+    01.16+
  13 Marian Davidik             19.30-8   22.29-8   24.31-8   29.18-8
     MODUM O-LAG 2.Lag          03.20-13  02.59-14  02.02-13  04.47-6
                                00.37+    00.56+    00.24+    00.24+
  14 Lars Granum                31.25-13  34.46-13  36.59-13  42.04-13
     OPPSAL IF 1.Lag            03.41-14  03.21-15  02.13-14  05.05-10
                                00.58+    01.18+    00.35+    00.42+
  15 Frode Konst                42.33-15  44.43-15  46.16-15  51.07-15
     TYRVING IL 4.Lag           02.36-6   02.10-6   01.33-1   04.51-7
                                00.07-    00.07+    00.05-    00.28+
  16 Ken Pedersen               37.36-14  39.57-14  42.55-14  49.45-14
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 3.Lag      03.13-12  02.21-10  02.58-15  06.50-15
                                00.30+    00.18+    01.20+    02.27+
Ringerike O-lag            Tyrinatta 1998             Torsdag 23. April 1998
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-A
                           H17- 4 x 5KM 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Jon Anders Bordal          27.14-1   28.34-1   29.55-1   31.01-1
     RINGSAKER O-LAG            02.28-1   01.20-4   01.21-1   01.06-10
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Juha Ahokas                28.15-2   29.45-2   31.08-2   32.08-2
     NYDALENS SK 4.Lag          02.35-4   01.30-6   01.23-4   01.00-3
                                00.07+    00.10+    00.02+    00.06-
   3 Øyvind Undstad             28.48-3   30.18-3   31.48-3   32.55-3
     STURLA IF 2.Lag            02.45-5   01.30-6   01.30-9   01.07-12
                                00.17+    00.10+    00.09+    00.01+
   4 Øystein Kristiansen        30.12-5   31.29-5   32.54-5   33.52-4
     NYDALENS SK 8.Lag          02.34-2   01.17-3   01.25-5   00.58-2
                                00.06+    00.03-    00.04+    00.08-
   5 Gjermund Gravir            29.34-4   31.18-4   32.52-4   33.58-5
     ASKER SK 3.Lag             02.45-5   01.44-9   01.34-10  01.06-10
                                00.17+    00.24+    00.13+    00.00
   6 Søren Jonsson              31.15-6   32.28-6   33.53-6   34.55-6
     NYDALENS SK 7.Lag          03.00-12  01.13-1   01.25-5   01.02-5
                                00.32+    00.07-    00.04+    00.04-
   7 Erlend Slokvik             31.18-7   32.33-7   33.58-7   35.00-7
     NYDALENS SK 3.Lag          02.53-9   01.15-2   01.25-5   01.02-5
                                00.25+    00.05-    00.04+    00.04-
   8 Stein E. Bertelsen         32.02-8   34.15-8   35.42-8   36.46-8
     ASKER SK 2.Lag             02.34-2   02.13-11  01.27-8   01.04-9
                                00.06+    00.53+    00.06+    00.02-
   9 Dag Bjørnerød                                            37.15-9
     TYRVING IL 1.Lag                                         37.15-16
  10 Håvard Tveite              33.49-10  35.35-9   37.12-9   38.15-10
     ÅS IL  1.Lag               02.45-5   01.46-10  01.37-11  01.03-8
                                00.17+    00.26+    00.16+    00.03-
  11 Lars Inge Arnevik          34.07-11  38.08-11  39.30-11  40.27-11
     MODUM O-LAG 1.Lag          02.53-9   04.01-14  01.22-2   00.57-1
                                00.25+    02.41+    00.01+    00.09-
  12 Jan Henry Lindblad         36.20-12  37.48-10  39.28-10  40.36-12
     FOSSUM / OPPSAL            03.07-14  01.28-5   01.40-13  01.08-13
                                00.39+    00.08+    00.19+    00.02+
  13 Marian Davidik             32.13-9   39.20-12  40.58-12  41.59-13
     MODUM O-LAG 2.Lag          02.55-11  07.07-15  01.38-12  01.01-4
                                00.27+    05.47+    00.17+    00.05-
  14 Lars Granum                45.07-13  47.53-13  49.45-13  50.47-14
     OPPSAL IF 1.Lag            03.03-13  02.46-12  01.52-14  01.02-5
                                00.35+    01.26+    00.31+    00.04-
  15 Frode Konst                53.57-15  55.35-14  56.57-14  58.05-15
     TYRVING IL 4.Lag           02.50-8   01.38-8   01.22-2   01.08-13
                                00.22+    00.18+    00.01+    00.02+
  16 Ken Pedersen               53.55-14  57.09-15  59.12-15  60.29-16
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 3.Lag      04.10-15  03.14-13  02.03-15  01.17-15
                                01.42+    01.54+    00.42+    00.11+
Ringerike O-lag            Tyrinatta 1998             Torsdag 23. April 1998
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-B
                           H17- 4 x 5KM 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Harald Bakke               02.35-2   05.13-2   06.00-2   09.43-1
     NYDALENS SK 11.Lag         02.35-2   02.38-2   00.47-2   03.43-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Kim Farnes Hansen          02.28-1   05.05-1   05.53-1   09.56-2
     NYDALENS SK 2.Lag          02.28-1   02.37-1   00.48-5   04.03-3
                                00.07-    00.01-    00.01+    00.20+
   3 Esten Korlen               02.53-7   06.05-8   06.56-7   11.03-7
     NYDALENS SK 6.Lag          02.53-7   03.12-12  00.51-8   04.07-4
                                00.18+    00.34+    00.04+    00.24+
   3 Rune Salthaug              02.41-4   05.30-4   06.16-4   10.50-6
     ASKER SK 1.Lag             02.41-4   02.49-4   00.46-1   04.34-9
                                00.06+    00.11+    00.01-    00.51+
   5 Knut Landstad              02.47-5   05.36-5   06.23-5   10.39-5
     NYDALENS SK 10.Lag         02.47-5   02.49-4   00.47-2   04.16-5
                                00.12+    00.11+    00.00     00.33+
   6 Per Ole Ulseth             02.35-2   05.21-3   06.08-3   10.30-3
     NYDALENS SK 9.Lag          02.35-2   02.46-3   00.47-2   04.22-6
                                00.00     00.08+    00.00     00.39+
   7 Øystein Holo               02.55-8   06.04-7   07.27-8   12.41-11
     TYRVING IL 2.Lag           02.55-8   03.09-10  01.23-15  05.14-12
                                00.20+    00.31+    00.36+    01.31+
   8 Jan Petter Hjelseth        04.06-12  06.56-11  07.46-10  12.12-8
     NYDALENS SK 5.Lag          04.06-12  02.50-6   00.50-7   04.26-8
                                01.31+    00.12+    00.03+    00.43+
   9 Henning Spjelkavik         04.10-13  07.01-12  07.54-12  12.16-9
     TYRVING IL 3.Lag           04.10-13  02.51-7   00.53-9   04.22-6
                                01.35+    00.13+    00.06+    00.39+
  10 Morten Dåsnes              04.25-14  07.32-14  08.25-13  13.37-13
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 1.Lag      04.25-14  03.07-9   00.53-9   05.12-11
                                01.50+    00.29+    00.06+    01.29+
  11 Kristian Kihle             03.13-9   06.49-10  07.51-11  12.40-10
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 2.Lag      03.13-9   03.36-13  01.02-11  04.49-10
                                00.38+    00.58+    00.15+    01.06+
  12 Geir Svingheim             03.15-10  06.25-9   07.28-9   12.56-12
     HADELAND O-LAG             03.15-10  03.10-11  01.03-12  05.28-13
                                00.40+    00.32+    00.16+    01.45+
  13 Tibor Vari                 03.21-11  07.20-13  08.28-14  13.59-14
     STURLA IF 1.Lag            03.21-11  03.59-14  01.08-13  05.31-14
                                00.46+    01.21+    00.21+    01.48+
  14 Kaare Haug                 04.46-15  09.11-15  10.27-15  17.56-15
     TYRVING IL 5.Lag           04.46-15  04.25-15  01.16-14  07.29-15
                                02.11+    01.47+    00.29+    03.46+
  15 Håvard Hågård              02.48-6   05.51-6   06.40-6   10.37-4
     ÅS IL 2.Lag                02.48-6   03.03-8   00.49-6   03.57-2
                                00.13+    00.25+    00.02+    00.14+
Ringerike O-lag            Tyrinatta 1998             Torsdag 23. April 1998
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-B
                           H17- 4 x 5KM 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Harald Bakke               13.16-1   15.16-3   17.47-1   19.24-1
     NYDALENS SK 11.Lag         03.33-6   02.00-10  02.31-8   01.37-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Kim Farnes Hansen          13.43-5   15.07-1   18.23-3   20.20-3
     NYDALENS SK 2.Lag          03.47-7   01.24-1   03.16-9   01.57-6
                                00.14+    00.36-    00.45+    00.20+
   3 Esten Korlen               14.31-6   16.28-6   18.20-2   20.16-2
     NYDALENS SK 6.Lag          03.28-5   01.57-7   01.52-2   01.56-4
                                00.05-    00.03-    00.39-    00.19+
   3 Rune Salthaug              13.30-3   15.31-5   18.55-6   20.51-5
     ASKER SK 1.Lag             02.40-1   02.01-11  03.24-12  01.56-4
                                00.53-    00.01+    00.53+    00.19+
   5 Knut Landstad              13.40-4   15.24-4   18.41-5   20.55-6
     NYDALENS SK 10.Lag         03.01-3   01.44-4   03.17-10  02.14-10
                                00.32-    00.16-    00.46+    00.37+
   6 Per Ole Ulseth             13.26-2   15.10-2   18.33-4   20.36-4
     NYDALENS SK 9.Lag          02.56-2   01.44-4   03.23-11  02.03-7
                                00.37-    00.16-    00.52+    00.26+
   7 Øystein Holo               16.32-8   18.30-9   19.58-7   22.07-7
     TYRVING IL 2.Lag           03.51-8   01.58-8   01.28-1   02.09-8
                                00.18+    00.02-    01.03-    00.32+
   8 Jan Petter Hjelseth        16.56-9   18.27-8   21.52-10  23.45-8
     NYDALENS SK 5.Lag          04.44-12  01.31-2   03.25-13  01.53-3
                                01.11+    00.29-    00.54+    00.16+
   9 Henning Spjelkavik         17.05-11  18.40-10  22.11-11  24.00-9
     TYRVING IL 3.Lag           04.49-13  01.35-3   03.31-14  01.49-2
                                01.16+    00.25-    01.00+    00.12+
  10 Morten Dåsnes              17.04-10  19.19-11  21.12-9   24.42-11
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 1.Lag      03.27-4   02.15-12  01.53-3   03.30-13
                                00.06-    00.15+    00.38-    01.53+
  11 Kristian Kihle             18.10-14  19.59-12  22.23-12  24.33-10
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 2.Lag      05.30-15  01.49-6   02.24-7   02.10-9
                                01.57+    00.11-    00.07-    00.33+
  12 Geir Svingheim             17.35-12  20.11-13  22.31-13  25.00-13
     HADELAND O-LAG             04.39-11  02.36-13  02.20-6   02.29-11
                                01.06+    00.36+    00.11-    00.52+
  13 Tibor Vari                 17.53-13  20.35-14  22.45-14  26.56-14
     STURLA IF 1.Lag            03.54-9   02.42-15  02.10-5   04.11-15
                                00.21+    00.42+    00.21-    02.34+
  14 Kaare Haug                 22.46-15  25.27-15  27.32-15  30.41-15
     TYRVING IL 5.Lag           04.50-14  02.41-14  02.05-4   03.09-12
                                01.17+    00.41+    00.26-    01.32+
  15 Håvard Hågård              14.48-7   16.46-7   21.08-8   24.54-12
     ÅS IL 2.Lag                04.11-10  01.58-8   04.22-15  03.46-14
                                00.38+    00.02-    01.51+    02.09+
Ringerike O-lag            Tyrinatta 1998             Torsdag 23. April 1998
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-B
                           H17- 4 x 5KM 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post   12.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Harald Bakke               20.52-1   24.46-1   27.44-1   29.02-1
     NYDALENS SK 11.Lag         01.28-1   03.54-1   02.58-1   01.18-1
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Kim Farnes Hansen          22.21-3   26.19-3   29.34-3   31.02-2
     NYDALENS SK 2.Lag          02.01-9   03.58-2   03.15-5   01.28-6
                                00.33+    00.04+    00.17+    00.10+
   3 Esten Korlen               21.56-2   26.17-2   29.28-2   31.07-3
     NYDALENS SK 6.Lag          01.40-5   04.21-6   03.11-4   01.39-10
                                00.12+    00.27+    00.13+    00.21+
   3 Rune Salthaug              22.30-6   26.42-4   30.04-4   31.24-4
     ASKER SK 1.Lag             01.39-3   04.12-3   03.22-8   01.20-2
                                00.11+    00.18+    00.24+    00.02+
   5 Knut Landstad              22.26-5   26.51-6   30.06-5   31.42-5
     NYDALENS SK 10.Lag         01.31-2   04.25-7   03.15-5   01.36-9
                                00.03+    00.31+    00.17+    00.18+
   6 Per Ole Ulseth             22.23-4   26.49-5   30.21-6   31.42-5
     NYDALENS SK 9.Lag          01.47-7   04.26-8   03.32-9   01.21-3
                                00.19+    00.32+    00.34+    00.03+
   7 Øystein Holo               23.47-7   28.04-7   31.14-7   33.11-7
     TYRVING IL 2.Lag           01.40-5   04.17-5   03.10-3   01.57-13
                                00.12+    00.23+    00.12+    00.39+
   8 Jan Petter Hjelseth        25.40-9   29.54-8   33.12-8   34.34-8
     NYDALENS SK 5.Lag          01.55-8   04.14-4   03.18-7   01.22-4
                                00.27+    00.20+    00.20+    00.04+
   9 Henning Spjelkavik         25.39-8   30.12-9   33.12-8   34.39-9
     TYRVING IL 3.Lag           01.39-3   04.33-9   03.00-2   01.27-5
                                00.11+    00.39+    00.02+    00.09+
  10 Morten Dåsnes              27.32-13  32.15-11  36.04-10  37.39-10
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 1.Lag      02.50-14  04.43-10  03.49-10  01.35-8
                                01.22+    00.49+    00.51+    00.17+
  11 Kristian Kihle             26.55-10  31.56-10  36.13-11  38.03-11
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 2.Lag      02.22-11  05.01-11  04.17-11  01.50-11
                                00.54+    01.07+    01.19+    00.32+
  12 Geir Svingheim             27.31-12
     HADELAND O-LAG             02.31-13
                                01.03+
  13 Tibor Vari                 29.24-14  34.27-12  39.08-12  46.27-12
     STURLA IF 1.Lag            02.28-12  05.03-12  04.41-13  07.19-14
                                01.00+    01.09+    01.43+    06.01+
  14 Kaare Haug                 33.34-15  40.25-13  44.59-13  46.54-13
     TYRVING IL 5.Lag           02.53-15  06.51-13  04.34-12  01.55-12
                                01.25+    02.57+    01.36+    00.37+
  15 Håvard Hågård              27.06-11  44.07-14  50.33-14  52.06-14
     ÅS IL 2.Lag                02.12-10  17.01-14  06.26-14  01.33-7
                                00.44+    13.07+    03.28+    00.15+
Ringerike O-lag            Tyrinatta 1998             Torsdag 23. April 1998
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 3-B
                           H17- 4 x 5KM 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                   13.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Harald Bakke               30.25-1   31.28-1
     NYDALENS SK 11.Lag         01.23-1   01.03-3
                                00.00     00.00
   2 Kim Farnes Hansen          32.39-2   33.40-2
     NYDALENS SK 2.Lag          01.37-8   01.01-1
                                00.14+    00.02-
   3 Esten Korlen               32.48-3   33.56-3
     NYDALENS SK 6.Lag          01.41-11  01.08-7
                                00.18+    00.05+
   3 Rune Salthaug              32.55-4   33.56-3
     ASKER SK 1.Lag             01.31-3   01.01-1
                                00.08+    00.02-
   5 Knut Landstad              33.16-5   34.25-5
     NYDALENS SK 10.Lag         01.34-5   01.09-9
                                00.11+    00.06+
   6 Per Ole Ulseth             33.21-6   34.33-6
     NYDALENS SK 9.Lag          01.39-10  01.12-12
                                00.16+    00.09+
   7 Øystein Holo               34.41-7   35.50-7
     TYRVING IL 2.Lag           01.30-2   01.09-9
                                00.07+    00.06+
   8 Jan Petter Hjelseth        36.08-8   37.16-8
     NYDALENS SK 5.Lag          01.34-5   01.08-7
                                00.11+    00.05+
   9 Henning Spjelkavik         36.16-9   37.19-9
     TYRVING IL 3.Lag           01.37-8   01.03-3
                                00.14+    00.00
  10 Morten Dåsnes              39.13-10  40.16-10
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 1.Lag      01.34-5   01.03-3
                                00.11+    00.00
  11 Kristian Kihle             39.53-11  41.14-11
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 2.Lag      01.50-12  01.21-14
                                00.27+    00.18+
  12 Geir Svingheim                       42.09-12
     HADELAND O-LAG                       42.09-15
  13 Tibor Vari                 48.38-12  49.43-13
     STURLA IF 1.Lag            02.11-14  01.05-6
                                00.48+    00.02+
  14 Kaare Haug                 48.56-13  50.15-14
     TYRVING IL 5.Lag           02.02-13  01.19-13
                                00.39+    00.16+
  15 Håvard Hågård              53.38-14  54.48-15
     ÅS IL 2.Lag                01.32-4   01.10-11
                                00.09+    00.07+
Ringerike O-lag            Tyrinatta 1998             Torsdag 23. April 1998
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 4-C
                           H17- 4 x 5KM 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Juha Ahokas                01.49-2   06.33-1   14.20-1   20.15-1
     NYDALENS SK 4.Lag          01.49-2   04.44-5   07.47-1   05.55-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Jon Anders Bordal          01.57-3   06.58-6   15.06-2   21.23-2
     RINGSAKER O-LAG            01.57-3   05.01-8   08.08-2   06.17-6
                                00.08+    00.17+    00.21+    00.22+
   3 Harald Bakke               01.58-4   06.39-2   15.36-3   21.32-3
     NYDALENS SK 11.Lag         01.58-4   04.41-4   08.57-6   05.56-3
                                00.09+    00.03-    01.10+    00.01+
   4 Kim Farnes Hansen          02.06-9   06.39-2   15.44-5   21.59-5
     NYDALENS SK 2.Lag          02.06-9   04.33-2   09.05-7   06.15-5
                                00.17+    00.11-    01.18+    00.20+
   5 Øystein Kristiansen        01.59-5   06.52-5   15.43-4   21.39-4
     NYDALENS SK 8.Lag          01.59-5   04.53-7   08.51-5   05.56-3
                                00.10+    00.09+    01.04+    00.01+
   6 Øystein Holo               02.01-7   07.02-8   16.07-7   23.46-8
     TYRVING IL 2.Lag           02.01-7   05.01-8   09.05-7   07.39-10
                                00.12+    00.17+    01.18+    01.44+
   7 Esten Korlen               02.00-6   07.54-11  18.10-10  25.12-10
     NYDALENS SK 6.Lag          02.00-6   05.54-13  10.16-11  07.02-8
                                00.11+    01.10+    02.29+    01.07+
   8 Erling Katla               02.04-8   07.16-9   15.45-6   23.23-6
     ASKER SK 3.Lag             02.04-8   05.12-11  08.29-3   07.38-9
                                00.15+    00.28+    00.42+    01.43+
   9 Lars Inge Arnevik          02.29-12  07.39-10  17.50-9   23.38-7
     MODUM O-LAG 1.Lag          02.29-12  05.10-10  10.11-10  05.48-1
                                00.40+    00.26+    02.24+    00.07-
  10 Rune Salthaug              02.15-10  06.48-4   18.49-11  26.41-11
     ASKER SK 1.Lag             02.15-10  04.33-2   12.01-13  07.52-11
                                00.26+    00.11-    04.14+    01.57+
  11 Øyvind Undstad             03.34-13  08.00-12  17.09-8   25.02-9
     STURLA IF 2.Lag            03.34-13  04.26-1   09.09-9   07.53-12
                                01.45+    00.18-    01.22+    01.58+
  12 Einar Tommelstad           02.15-10  07.01-7   22.31-13  30.34-13
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 1.Lag      02.15-10  04.46-6   15.30-14  08.03-13
                                00.26+    00.02+    07.43+    02.08+
  13 Knut Olav Sunde            01.37-1   08.28-13  19.05-12  27.59-12
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 3.Lag      01.37-1   06.51-14  10.37-12  08.54-14
                                00.12-    02.07+    02.50+    02.59+
  14 Frode Konst                58.08-14  63.27-14  72.11-14  78.50-14
     TYRVING IL 4.Lag           58.08-14  05.19-12  08.44-4   06.39-7
                                56.19+    00.35+    00.57+    00.44+
Ringerike O-lag            Tyrinatta 1998             Torsdag 23. April 1998
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 4-C
                           H17- 4 x 5KM 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Juha Ahokas                23.03-1   26.20-1   30.46-1   34.48-1
     NYDALENS SK 4.Lag          02.48-9   03.17-1   04.26-2   04.02-2
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Jon Anders Bordal          23.56-3   27.16-2   32.19-4   36.13-2
     RINGSAKER O-LAG            02.33-3   03.20-3   05.03-5   03.54-1
                                00.15-    00.03+    00.37+    00.08-
   3 Harald Bakke               23.54-2   27.21-3   32.03-2   36.18-3
     NYDALENS SK 11.Lag         02.22-1   03.27-5   04.42-4   04.15-5
                                00.26-    00.10+    00.16+    00.13+
   4 Kim Farnes Hansen          24.45-5   28.03-5   32.23-5   36.25-4
     NYDALENS SK 2.Lag          02.46-6   03.18-2   04.20-1   04.02-2
                                00.02-    00.01+    00.06-    00.00
   5 Øystein Kristiansen        24.10-4   27.30-4   32.11-3   36.25-4
     NYDALENS SK 8.Lag          02.31-2   03.20-3   04.41-3   04.14-4
                                00.17-    00.03+    00.15+    00.12+
   6 Øystein Holo               26.40-8   30.46-8   36.39-8   41.21-8
     TYRVING IL 2.Lag           02.54-10  04.06-10  05.53-11  04.42-10
                                00.06+    00.49+    01.27+    00.40+
   7 Esten Korlen               27.53-9   31.40-9   36.58-9   41.25-9
     NYDALENS SK 6.Lag          02.41-4   03.47-6   05.18-7   04.27-7
                                00.07-    00.30+    00.52+    00.25+
   8 Erling Katla               26.09-6   29.56-6   35.39-7   40.32-7
     ASKER SK 3.Lag             02.46-6   03.47-6   05.43-9   04.53-11
                                00.02-    00.30+    01.17+    00.51+
   9 Lars Inge Arnevik          26.24-7   30.12-7   35.17-6   39.53-6
     MODUM O-LAG 1.Lag          02.46-6   03.48-8   05.05-6   04.36-9
                                00.02-    00.31+    00.39+    00.34+
  10 Rune Salthaug              29.38-11  33.29-11  39.15-11  43.45-11
     ASKER SK 1.Lag             02.57-12  03.51-9   05.46-10  04.30-8
                                00.09+    00.34+    01.20+    00.28+
  11 Øyvind Undstad             27.56-10  32.12-10  38.08-10  43.43-10
     STURLA IF 2.Lag            02.54-10  04.16-12  05.56-12  05.35-13
                                00.06+    00.59+    01.30+    01.33+
  12 Einar Tommelstad           33.48-13  39.20-13  45.40-13  50.06-13
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 1.Lag      03.14-13  05.32-14  06.20-13  04.26-6
                                00.26+    02.15+    01.54+    00.24+
  13 Knut Olav Sunde            31.40-12  36.45-12  44.04-12  50.00-12
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 3.Lag      03.41-14  05.05-13  07.19-14  05.56-14
                                00.53+    01.48+    02.53+    01.54+
  14 Frode Konst                81.35-14  85.41-14  91.04-14  96.15-14
     TYRVING IL 4.Lag           02.45-5   04.06-10  05.23-8   05.11-12
                                00.03-    00.49+    00.57+    01.09+
Ringerike O-lag            Tyrinatta 1998             Torsdag 23. April 1998
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 4-C
                           H17- 4 x 5KM 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Juha Ahokas                36.29-1   39.25-1   40.00-1   41.03-1
     NYDALENS SK 4.Lag          01.41-1   02.56-1   00.35-5   01.03-4
                                00.00     00.00     00.00     00.00
   2 Jon Anders Bordal          37.54-2   40.53-2   41.23-2   42.31-2
     RINGSAKER O-LAG            01.41-1   02.59-2   00.30-2   01.08-8
                                00.00     00.03+    00.05-    00.05+
   3 Harald Bakke               37.59-3   41.06-3   41.34-3   42.37-3
     NYDALENS SK 11.Lag         01.41-1   03.07-3   00.28-1   01.03-4
                                00.00     00.11+    00.07-    00.00
   4 Kim Farnes Hansen          38.06-4   41.15-4             42.44-4
     NYDALENS SK 2.Lag          01.41-1   03.09-4             42.44-14
                                00.00     00.13+
   5 Øystein Kristiansen        38.07-5   41.21-5   41.58-4   43.08-5
     NYDALENS SK 8.Lag          01.42-5   03.14-6   00.37-7   01.10-10
                                00.01+    00.18+    00.02+    00.07+
   6 Øystein Holo               43.13-8   46.23-6   46.56-5   47.58-6
     TYRVING IL 2.Lag           01.52-9   03.10-5   00.33-3   01.02-3
                                00.11+    00.14+    00.02-    00.01-
   7 Esten Korlen               43.13-8   46.32-7   47.06-6   48.14-7
     NYDALENS SK 6.Lag          01.48-7   03.19-7   00.34-4   01.08-8
                                00.07+    00.23+    00.01-    00.05+
   8 Erling Katla               42.34-7   46.41-8   47.20-7   48.30-8
     ASKER SK 3.Lag             02.02-10  04.07-10  00.39-10  01.10-10
                                00.21+    01.11+    00.04+    00.07+
   9 Lars Inge Arnevik          41.58-6   46.47-9   47.36-8   48.33-9
     MODUM O-LAG 1.Lag          02.05-11  04.49-12  00.49-12  00.57-1
                                00.24+    01.53+    00.14+    00.06-
  10 Rune Salthaug              45.29-10  48.53-10  49.30-9   50.33-10
     ASKER SK 1.Lag             01.44-6   03.24-8   00.37-7   01.03-4
                                00.03+    00.28+    00.02+    00.00
  11 Øyvind Undstad             46.22-11  51.00-11  52.08-10  53.18-11
     STURLA IF 2.Lag            02.39-14  04.38-11  01.08-13  01.10-10
                                00.58+    01.42+    00.33+    00.07+
  12 Einar Tommelstad           51.55-12  55.22-12  56.00-11  57.01-12
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 1.Lag      01.49-8   03.27-9   00.38-9   01.01-2
                                00.08+    00.31+    00.03+    00.02-
  13 Knut Olav Sunde            52.33-13  57.48-13  58.36-12  59.53-13
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 3.Lag      02.33-13  05.15-13  00.48-11  01.17-13
                                00.52+    02.19+    00.13+    00.14+
  14 Frode Konst                98.20-14 111.13-14 111.48-13 112.51-14
     TYRVING IL 4.Lag           02.05-11  12.53-14  00.35-5   01.03-4
                                00.24+    09.57+    00.00     00.00
Ringerike O-lag            Tyrinatta 1998             Torsdag 23. April 1998
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 4-D
                           H17- 4 x 5KM 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    1.post    2.post    3.post    4.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Lars Granum                04.54-13  11.33-12
     OPPSAL IF 1.Lag            04.54-13  06.39-8
                                00.00     00.00
   2 Erlend Slokvik             02.34-8   08.30-5   14.57-2   21.57-1
     NYDALENS SK 3.Lag          02.34-8   05.56-5   06.27-2   07.00-2
                                02.20-    00.43-
   3 Søren Jonsson              02.34-8   08.30-5   14.52-1   22.04-2
     NYDALENS SK 7.Lag          02.34-8   05.56-5   06.22-1   07.12-4
                                02.20-    00.43-
   4 Håvard Tveite              02.23-4   08.45-7   18.57-5   26.46-6
     ÅS IL  1.Lag               02.23-4   06.22-7   10.12-7   07.49-9
                                02.31-    00.17-
   5 Jan Henry Lindblad         03.13-12  09.58-9   17.43-3   25.07-4
     FOSSUM / OPPSAL            03.13-12  06.45-10  07.45-3   07.24-6
                                01.41-    00.06+
   6 Stian Hognestad            02.17-3   07.41-2   19.11-6   24.42-3
     ASKER SK 2.Lag             02.17-3   05.24-2   11.30-8   05.31-1
                                02.37-    01.15-
   7 Henning Spjelkavik         07.42-14  14.22-13  23.56-11  31.01-9
     TYRVING IL 3.Lag           07.42-14  06.40-9   09.34-6   07.05-3
                                02.48+    00.01+
   8 Marian Davidik             02.28-5   10.01-10  19.16-7   26.50-7
     MODUM O-LAG 2.Lag          02.28-5   07.33-12  09.15-5   07.34-8
                                02.26-    00.54+
   9 Jan Petter Hjelseth        02.28-5   07.38-1   23.51-10  31.07-11
     NYDALENS SK 5.Lag          02.28-5   05.10-1   16.13-12  07.16-5
                                02.26-    01.29-
  10 Per Ole Ulseth             02.29-7   08.04-3   21.36-8   30.36-8
     NYDALENS SK 9.Lag          02.29-7   05.35-3   13.32-10  09.00-12
                                02.25-    01.04-
  11 Knut Landstad              02.35-10  08.20-4   23.36-9   31.05-10
     NYDALENS SK 10.Lag         02.35-10  05.45-4   15.16-11  07.29-7
                                02.19-    00.54-
  12 Sven Tonjer                02.54-11  16.49-14  28.44-12  38.13-12
     TYRVING IL 1.Lag           02.54-11  13.55-14  11.55-9   09.29-13
                                02.00-    07.16+
  13 Juha Viena                 02.02-1   09.09-8   18.17-4   26.18-5
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 2.Lag      02.02-1   07.07-11  09.08-4   08.01-10
                                02.52-    00.28+
  14 Geir H. Gundersen          02.08-2   10.48-11  31.56-13  40.40-13
     STURLA IF 1.Lag            02.08-2   08.40-13  21.08-13  08.44-11
                                02.46-    02.01+
Ringerike O-lag            Tyrinatta 1998             Torsdag 23. April 1998
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 4-D
                           H17- 4 x 5KM 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    5.post    6.post    7.post    8.post
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Lars Granum
     OPPSAL IF 1.Lag
   2 Erlend Slokvik             24.26-1   27.58-1   33.10-1   36.57-1
     NYDALENS SK 3.Lag          02.29-4   03.32-2   05.12-1   03.47-8
   3 Søren Jonsson              24.31-2   27.59-2   34.23-2   37.39-2
     NYDALENS SK 7.Lag          02.27-2   03.28-1   06.24-5   03.16-2
   4 Håvard Tveite              29.13-5   32.57-5   38.34-4   42.13-5
     ÅS IL  1.Lag               02.27-2   03.44-4   05.37-2   03.39-6
   5 Jan Henry Lindblad         27.52-4   32.42-4   38.37-5   42.10-4
     FOSSUM / OPPSAL            02.45-5   04.50-11  05.55-4   03.33-4
   6 Stian Hognestad            26.58-3   30.30-3   38.08-3   41.04-3
     ASKER SK 2.Lag             02.16-1   03.32-2   07.38-8   02.56-1
   7 Henning Spjelkavik         33.51-8   37.47-7   43.33-6   46.53-6
     TYRVING IL 3.Lag           02.50-7   03.56-5   05.46-3   03.20-3
   8 Marian Davidik             30.20-6   34.51-6   44.00-7   47.33-7
     MODUM O-LAG 2.Lag          03.30-11  04.31-10  09.09-11  03.33-4
   9 Jan Petter Hjelseth        33.52-9   37.56-8   46.05-10  49.53-8
     NYDALENS SK 5.Lag          02.45-5   04.04-6   08.09-9   03.48-9
  10 Per Ole Ulseth             33.36-7   38.00-9   45.28-8   50.35-9
     NYDALENS SK 9.Lag          03.00-8   04.24-8   07.28-6   05.07-11
  11 Knut Landstad              34.11-10  38.26-10  45.57-9   51.01-10
     NYDALENS SK 10.Lag         03.06-9   04.15-7   07.31-7   05.04-10
  12 Sven Tonjer                41.39-11  46.08-11  55.07-11  58.50-11
     TYRVING IL 1.Lag           03.26-10  04.29-9   08.59-10  03.43-7
  13 Juha Viena
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 2.Lag
  14 Geir H. Gundersen          44.13-12  50.47-12  61.32-12
     STURLA IF 1.Lag            03.33-12  06.34-12  10.45-12
Ringerike O-lag            Tyrinatta 1998             Torsdag 23. April 1998
                           STREKKTIDER Etappe 4-D
                           H17- 4 x 5KM 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl.  N a v n                    9.post   10.post   11.post     Mål
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Lars Granum                                              30.21-1
     OPPSAL IF 1.Lag                                          30.21-12
   2 Erlend Slokvik             38.45-1   42.05-1   42.38-1   43.39-2
     NYDALENS SK 3.Lag          01.48-7   03.20-6   00.33-2   01.01-5
                                                              29.20-
   3 Søren Jonsson              39.16-2   42.27-2   42.58-2   43.57-3
     NYDALENS SK 7.Lag          01.37-2   03.11-2   00.31-1   00.59-3
                                                              29.22-
   4 Håvard Tveite              43.55-5   46.56-3   47.29-3   48.31-4
     ÅS IL  1.Lag               01.42-4   03.01-1   00.33-2   01.02-6
                                                              29.19-
   5 Jan Henry Lindblad         43.52-4   47.04-4   47.45-4   48.45-5
     FOSSUM / OPPSAL            01.42-4   03.12-3   00.41-6   01.00-4
                                                              29.21-
   6 Stian Hognestad            42.40-3   48.03-5   48.37-5   49.35-6
     ASKER SK 2.Lag             01.36-1   05.23-11  00.34-4   00.58-2
                                                              29.23-
   7 Henning Spjelkavik         48.49-6   52.07-6   52.42-6   53.49-7
     TYRVING IL 3.Lag           01.56-8   03.18-4   00.35-5   01.07-8
                                                              29.14-
   8 Marian Davidik             49.14-7   52.36-7   53.17-7   54.11-8
     MODUM O-LAG 2.Lag          01.41-3   03.22-7   00.41-6   00.54-1
                                                              29.27-
   9 Jan Petter Hjelseth        51.59-8   55.53-8   56.36-8   57.59-9
     NYDALENS SK 5.Lag          02.06-9   03.54-8   00.43-8   01.23-10
                                                              28.58-
  10 Per Ole Ulseth             52.54-9   57.07-9   57.50-9   59.08-10
     NYDALENS SK 9.Lag          02.19-10  04.13-10  00.43-8   01.18-9
                                                              29.03-
  11 Knut Landstad              53.21-10  57.33-10  58.16-10  59.40-11
     NYDALENS SK 10.Lag         02.20-11  04.12-9   00.43-8   01.24-11
                                                              28.57-
  12 Sven Tonjer                60.34-11  63.52-11  64.36-11  65.39-12
     TYRVING IL 1.Lag           01.44-6   03.18-4   00.44-11  01.03-7
                                                              29.18-
  13 Juha Viena                                               72.31-13
     RINGERIKE O-LAG 2.Lag                                    72.31-13
  14 Geir H. Gundersen                                        79.55-14
     STURLA IF 1.Lag                                          79.55-14
Regnly X-Sport Torsdag 23. April 1998  1:23.55 V98A Ringerike